• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
FASES PREVIAS

SECTOR 1-F.CATALANA

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 1-F.CATALANA
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CD TERRASSA 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 3 4
LAGUNAK 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 2 -1 2
ILURO HC 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
12/05/2017
18:30 CD TERRASSA 1 - 0 ILURO HC Iluro Hc-mataró
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
13/05/2017
18:30 LAGUNAK 1 - 0 ILURO HC Iluro Hc-mataró
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
14/05/2017
11:00 CD TERRASSA 2 - 0 LAGUNAK Iluro Hc-mataró
  -  
SECTOR 2- F.C.VALENCIANA

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 2- F.C.VALENCIANA
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
ATLETIC TERRASSA 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 12 2 10 6
VALENCIA CH 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 3 1 2 4
CA SAN VICENTE 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 5 8 -3 2
CH POZUELO 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 2 11 -9 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
12/05/2017
15:45 VALENCIA CH 1 - 0 CA SAN VICENTE Betero
  -  
12/05/2017
17:30 CH POZUELO 0 - 6 ATLETIC TERRASSA Betero
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
13/05/2017
13:30 ATLETIC TERRASSA 5 - 2 CA SAN VICENTE Betero
  -  
13/05/2017
15:30 CH POZUELO 0 - 2 VALENCIA CH Betero
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
14/05/2017
09:30 CA SAN VICENTE 3 - 2 CH POZUELO Betero
  -  
14/05/2017
11:15 VALENCIA CH 0 - 1 ATLETIC TERRASSA Betero
  -  
FASE FINAL

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO A
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
LINIA 22 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 12 4 8 5
SPV COMPLUTENSE 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 8 2 6 4
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 5 4 1 3
MANZANARES 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 15 -15 0

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO B
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CH XALOC 3 2 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 11 3 8 5
CH SAN FERNANDO 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 7 4 3 4
CD TERRASSA 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 4 3 1 3
AHO RACE 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 2 14 -12 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
B 25/05/2017
13:00 CH XALOC 8 - 1 AHO RACE Martin Colomer
  -  
B 25/05/2017
15:00 CD TERRASSA 0 - 3 CH SAN FERNANDO Martin Colomer
  -  
A 25/05/2017
17:00 SPV COMPLUTENSE 6 - 0 MANZANARES Martin Colomer
  -  
A 25/05/2017
19:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 2 - 4 LINIA 22 Martin Colomer
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 26/05/2017
12:00 LINIA 22 6 - 0 MANZANARES Martin Colomer
  -  
A 26/05/2017
14:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 0 - 0 SPV COMPLUTENSE Martin Colomer
  -  
B 26/05/2017
16:00 CH SAN FERNANDO 2 - 1 AHO RACE Martin Colomer
  -  
B 26/05/2017
18:00 CD TERRASSA 0 - 0 CH XALOC Martin Colomer
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
B 27/05/2017
09:00 AHO RACE 0 - 4 CD TERRASSA Martin Colomer
  -  
A 27/05/2017
11:00 MANZANARES 0 - 3 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Martin Colomer
  -  
B 27/05/2017
13:00 CH XALOC 3 - 2 CH SAN FERNANDO Martin Colomer
  -  
A 27/05/2017
15:00 SPV COMPLUTENSE 2 - 2 LINIA 22 Martin Colomer
  -  
CRUCES

7-8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
27/05/2017
18:00 MANZANARES 2 - 1 AHO RACE Martin Colomer
  -  
5-6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
27/05/2017
19:45 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 0 - 0 (3 - 2) CD TERRASSA Martin Colomer
  -  
3-4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
28/05/2017
11:00 SPV COMPLUTENSE 1 - 1 (1 - 2) CH SAN FERNANDO Martin Colomer
  -  
FINAL
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
28/05/2017
13:00 LINIA 22 1 - 0 CH XALOC Martin Colomer
  -  
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
 
LINIA 22
CH XALOC
CH SAN FERNANDO
4 º SPV COMPLUTENSE
5 º ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
6 º CD TERRASSA
7 º MANZANARES
8 º AHO RACE
PREMIOS INDIVIDUALES
 
Mejor Jugadora
 
AINOA CIVERA TREGON
Mejor Portera
 
LUCIA GONZALEZ MARIN
Máxima Goleadora
 
LAURA LILIAN ACOSTA