• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

FICHAJES  DIVISIóN DE HONOR   TEMPORADA  2016-2017

DIVISIÓN DE HONOR MASCULINA

DIVISIÓN DE HONOR FEMENINA

ATLETIC TERRASSA H.C.

ALTAS
PERE AUTONELL MARSIÑACH (Jugador) JUNIOR F.C.
JOAN TARRES FORTUNY (Jugador) VALLES ESPORTIU
SAM CORTES LUCASSEN (Jugador) VALLES ESPORTIU
MARC ESCUDE NOVELL (Jugador) VALLES ESPORTIU
SANTI IBAÑEZ JORDA (Jugador) VALLES ESPORTIU
BAJAS
ROGER PALLAROLS BROSSA (Primer Entrenador) ATLÈTIC TERRASSA
ARNAU DE BRUIJN LOPEZ (Jugador) C.D. H. COMPLUTENSE
QUIM MALGOSA FREIXA (Jugador) VALLES ESPORTIU
POL GARCIA-GASCON SALA (Jugador) LINIA 22 H.C.
IGNASI GUERRERO ANARTE (Jugador) RETIRADO

C.D. H. COMPLUTENSE

ALTAS
ARNAU DE BRUIJN LOPEZ (Jugador) ATLETIC TERRASSA H.C.
PEDRO ARQUES MADRIGAL (Jugador) CLUB ATLETICO SAN VICENTE - UNIVERSIDAD
JOSE PEDRO VILLEGAS PEREZ (Jugador) CLUB HOCKEY POZUELO
BAJAS
JUAN TUBIO (Jugador) QUILMES HC (ARGENTINA)
BALJIT SINGH CHARUN SINGH (Jugador) TNB (MALASIA)
KEVIN LIM (Jugador) KUALA LUMPUR HC (MALASIA)
RICARDO SANCHEZ HERRERO (Jugador) LEUVEN (BÉLGICA)
PABLO MONTORO JIMENEZ (Jugador) VALENCIA CLUB DE HOCKEY

C.D. TERRASSA HOCKEY

ALTAS
RODRIGO FAUSTINO (Jugador) SAN MARTIN PACIFICO (ARGENTINA)
FACUNDO ROJAS (Jugador) CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES (ARGENTINA)
POL SOMS IRAZOLA (Jugador) LEEDS HC (INGLATERRA)
ALEIX ROSET TORREDEMER (Jugador) LOUGHTONIANS (INGLATERRA)
BAJAS
JAN COLOMER LOPEZ (Jugador) F.C. BARCELONA
SERGI SAN MARTIN CORTADA (Jugador) LINIA 22 H.C.
ROGIER ADRIAAN BANTJE (Jugador) PUSH (HOLANDA)
JOSEP BARNES ANDREU (Jugador) CD TERRASSA (1ª MASCULINA)
XAVIER PRAT RIBE (Jugador) CD TERRASSA (1ª MASCULINA)
XAVIER TORRAS PUIG (Jugador) RETIRADO

CLUB EGARA

ALTAS
NARCIS VENTALLO TOLOSA (Primer Entrenador) EGARA 1935
PAU QUEMADA CADAFALCH (Jugador) LEUVEN (BÉLGICA)
BAJAS
PATRICIO KEENAN (Primer Entrenador) EGARA
EDUARD TUBAU CUTAL (Jugador) RETIRADO
VIÇENS RUIZ TORRUELA (Jugador) HDM (HOLANDA)
JOSEP ROMEU ARGEMI (Jugador) LEUVEN (BÉLGICA)

F.C. BARCELONA

ALTAS
JUAN CRUZ VILA (Jugador) UNION DEP. TABURIENTE
JAN COLOMER LOPEZ (Jugador) C.D. TERRASSA HOCKEY
CRISTIAN PEÑALBA GOMEZ (Jugador) GENT HC (BÉLGICA)
DAVID ROCA ALGUERSUARI (Jugador) ATLETIC TERRASSA H.C.
NICOLAS FYNN GOBLER (Jugador) UHC HAMBURGO (ALEMANIA)
DAVID TERRAZA FARRE (Jugador) PARIS HC (FRANCIA)
TOMAS ANGUSTO LAISECA (Jugador) ILURO H.C.
JAN COLOMER LOPEZ (Jugador) C.D. TERRASSA HOCKEY
FEDERICO GONZALEZ CUESTA (Primer Entrenador) F.C. BARCELONA
BAJAS

JUNIOR F.C.

ALTAS
EDUARD GARRIGA VIUDES (Jugador) ROYAL ANTWERP HC (BÉLGICA)
TIMOTHY SNOW (Jugador) DONCASTER HC (AUSTRALIA)
MARC GANLY (Jugador) HURLING (ARGENTINA)
ALBERTO CARNICER MARTINEZ (Jugador) UNION DEP. TABURIENTE
BAJAS
PERE AUTONELL MARSIÑACH (Jugador) ATLETIC TERRASSA H.C.
JOAN PUJOL I PUIG (Jugador) JUNIOR FC (2º EQUIPO)

R.C. POLO

ALTAS
SANDER BAART (Jugador) ORANJE ZWART (HOLANDA)
PEDRO IBARRA (Jugador) CH SAN FERNANDO (ARGENTINA)
BAJAS
SALVADOR PIERA BRESCA (Jugador) SV KAMPONG (HOLANDA)
MANEL TERRAZA FARRE (Jugador) RETIRADO
BORJA LLORENS PURTI (Jugador) WIMBLEDON HC (INGLATERRA)
JORDI FABREGAS CARRASCO (Jugador) RETIRADO
PEPE BORRELL SEGURA (Jugador) RETIRADO
BORJA CASANOVAS DOMENECH (Jugador) RETIRADO

REAL SOCIEDAD DE TENIS

ALTAS
BOYD DERCKSEN (Jugador) VITORIA ROTTERDAM (HOLANDA)
GERONIMO CLEMENT (Jugador) ALEMÁN MENDOZA (ARGENTINA)
DIEGO ARANA ANTOÑANZAS (Jugador) BRAXGATA (BÉLGICA)
BAJAS
LOIS SEVESTRE (Jugador) FC LYON HOCKEY (FRANCIA)
IGNACIO FLORANES OLEA (Jugador) RETIRADO
CARLOS BLANC GONZALEZ (Jugador) RETIRADO
PABLO PASCUAL SARRIA (Jugador) RETIRADO

S.A.D. CLUB DE CAMPO VILLA DE MADRID

ALTAS
ANDRES MIR BEL (Jugador) HC BLOEMENDAAL (HOLANDA)
GONZALO LASSO DE LA VEGA ROMERO (Jugador) BRAXGATA (BÉLGICA)
ALVARO NEGRETE GARCIA (Jugador) R.C. JOLASETA
MATHEW ANNICK COBBAERT (Jugador) KHC DRAGONS (BÉLGICA)
LOUIS MARIE ROMBOUTS (Jugador) KHC DRAGONS (BÉLGICA)
BAJAS
JAIME GONZALEZ-LAGUILLO GARCIA (Jugador) RETIRADO
JOAQUIN MENINI SUERO (Jugador) HGC (HOLANDA)
LUCAS MARTINEZ RUIZ (Jugador) HGC (HOLANDA)
VICTOR BECKERS (Jugador) ALSTER (ALEMANIA)
PHILIP FORSTER (Jugador) MANNHEIMER HC (ALEMANIA)
TOMAS HENNET (Jugador) ROYAL LEOPOLD (BÉLGICA)

UNION DEP. TABURIENTE

ALTAS
DAVID QUINTANA ARENCIBIA (Primer Entrenador) ROYAL LA LOUVÈRE HC (BÉLGICA)
CASPER JOOST VAN WANDELEN (Jugador) TILBURG HC (HOLANDA)
ROGIER GEERT VAN SCHIJNDEL (Jugador) TILBURG HC (HOLANDA)
JUAN ENRIQUE MONTONE (Jugador) UNIVERSITARIO (ARGENTINA)
LEON KAYNE HAYWARD (Jugador) UNIVERSITY WESTERN (AUSTRALIA)
BAJAS
SERGIO DIAZ TOLEDO (Primer Entrenador) ud taburiente (2º entrenador)
ABIAN SUAREZ ROBAINA (Jugador) royal baudouin hc (bélgica)
ALEJANDRO PITARCH FELIPE (Jugador) C.D. GINER DE LOS RIOS
JUAN CRUZ VILA (Jugador) F.C. BARCELONA
ALBERTO CARNICER MARTINEZ (Jugador) JUNIOR F.C.
MARTIN CAPOUCH (Jugador) SLAVIA PRAGA HC (REPÚBLICA CHECA)
SANTIAGO MIGUEL MONTELLI (Jugador) LOMAS ATLÉTICO (ARGENTINA)
NICOLAS MATIAS LUCENO (Jugador) CA DUCILO HC (ARGENTINA)