• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
FASE FINAL

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO A
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
Cataluña 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 12 3 9 9
Madrid 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 13 3 10 6
Euskadi 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 11 -6 3
Cantabria 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 13 -13 0

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO B
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
Comunidad Valenciana 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 11 0 11 9
Galicia 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 11 5 6 6
Canarias 3 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 2 4 6 -2 3
Asturias 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 15 -15 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 30/03/2017
14:30 Cataluña 3 - 0 Cantabria Betero
  -  
A 30/03/2017
16:00 Euskadi 0 - 5 Madrid Betero
  -  
B 30/03/2017
17:30 Asturias 0 - 2 Canarias Betero
  -  
B 30/03/2017
19:00 Comunidad Valenciana 3 - 0 Galicia Betero
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 31/03/2017
09:30 Madrid 7 - 0 Cantabria Tarongers
  -  
A 31/03/2017
11:00 Euskadi 2 - 6 Cataluña Tarongers
  -  
B 31/03/2017
12:00 Canarias 2 - 4 Galicia Betero
  -  
B 31/03/2017
13:30 Asturias 0 - 6 Comunidad Valenciana Betero
  -  
A 31/03/2017
16:30 Cantabria 0 - 3 Euskadi Betero
  -  
A 31/03/2017
18:00 Cataluña 3 - 1 Madrid Betero
  -  
B 31/03/2017
19:30 Galicia 7 - 0 Asturias Betero
  -  
B 31/03/2017
21:00 Comunidad Valenciana 2 - 0 Canarias Betero
  -  
CRUCES

CUARTOS
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
01/04/2017
09:30 Cantabria 2 - 1 Comunidad Valenciana Betero
  -  
CUARTOS
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
01/04/2017
11:00 Euskadi 4 - 1 Galicia Betero
  -  
1-3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
01/04/2017
15:00 Comunidad Valenciana 0 - 3 Canarias Tarongers
  -  
2-4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
01/04/2017
16:30 Galicia 6 - 2 Asturias Tarongers
  -  
Semifinal
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
01/04/2017
18:30 Cataluña 8 - 1 Cantabria Betero
  -  
Semifinal
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
01/04/2017
20:00 Madrid 4 - 0 Euskadi Betero
  -  
7º-8º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/04/2017
09:30 Comunidad Valenciana 5 - 2 Asturias Tarongers
  -  
3º-4º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/04/2017
09:30 Cantabria 2 - 3 Euskadi Betero
  -  
5º-6º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/04/2017
11:00 Galicia 1 - 1 (2 - 4) Canarias Tarongers
  -  
FINAL
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/04/2017
12:30 Cataluña 2 - 1 Madrid Betero
  -  
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
 
Cataluña
Madrid
Euskadi
4 º Cantabria
5 º Canarias
6 º Galicia
7 º Comunidad Valenciana
8 º Asturias
PREMIOS INDIVIDUALES
 
Mejor Jugador
 
RAFAEL GUTIERREZ MINGO
Mejor Portero
 
PABLO LUNA PEREZ
Máximo Goleador
 
LUIS ANTONIO ESTEVEZ FERNANDEZ