• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTAD√ćSTICAS
LIGA REGULAR

CLASIFICACI√ďN
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
SPV COMPLUTENSE 18 8 1 0 7 0 2 15 1 2 49 13 36 46
CLUB CAMPO 18 8 1 0 5 3 1 13 4 1 40 10 30 43
JUNIOR F.C. 18 7 0 2 6 2 1 13 2 3 39 15 24 41
REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. 18 4 2 3 5 2 2 9 4 5 35 15 20 31
CLUB EGARA 18 4 2 3 4 1 4 8 3 7 21 27 -6 27
CD TERRASSA 18 2 1 6 5 0 4 7 1 10 24 29 -5 22
R.C.POLO 18 2 2 5 2 2 5 4 4 10 17 31 -14 16
RC JOLASETA 18 2 0 7 1 2 6 3 2 13 8 49 -41 11
R.S.TENIS 18 0 4 5 1 3 5 1 7 10 15 37 -22 10
10º UD TABURIENTE 18 0 4 5 0 2 7 0 6 12 10 32 -22 6

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/09/2015
10:00 UD TABURIENTE 1 - 5 JUNIOR F.C. Gran Canaria
A. ORTIZ  -  L. MARTINEZ
26/09/2015
16:30 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. 3 - 1 R.S.TENIS Bidebieta-aiete
A. UNCETA  -  P. LOPEZ
27/09/2015
11:00 SPV COMPLUTENSE 4 - 1 CD TERRASSA San Sebasti√°n De Los Reyes
C. HUELTES  -  M. ROMERO
27/09/2015
12:30 R.C.POLO 2 - 0 RC JOLASETA Eduardo Dualde
N. RIBO  -  S. ADELL
27/09/2015
12:30 CLUB EGARA 0 - 3 CLUB CAMPO Pla De Bon Aire
L. TRUJILLO  -  P. CASTELLA
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/10/2015
11:00 R.S.TENIS 0 - 2 CLUB EGARA La Albericia - Azul
R. MENA  -  F. MASID
04/10/2015
12:15 RC JOLASETA 1 - 8 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. R.c.jolaseta
C. GARDE  -  C. RODRIGUEZ
04/10/2015
12:30 JUNIOR F.C. 1 - 0 R.C.POLO Sant Cugat
L. TRUJILLO  -  M. GABARRO
04/10/2015
12:30 CD TERRASSA 3 - 1 UD TABURIENTE Les Pedritxes
M. PEREZ  -  N. CARRIO
04/10/2015
13:00 CLUB CAMPO 2 - 1 SPV COMPLUTENSE Club De Campo
G. CALDERON  -  A. LOPEZ
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
10/10/2015
15:00 R.S.TENIS 0 - 0 RC JOLASETA La Albericia - Azul
C. GARDE  -  P. LOPEZ
11/10/2015
10:30 UD TABURIENTE 0 - 0 CLUB CAMPO Gran Canaria
A. ORTIZ  -  P. SALVATI
11/10/2015
12:30 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. 0 - 1 JUNIOR F.C. Bidebieta-aiete
C. GARDE  -  B. DIAZ
11/10/2015
12:30 R.C.POLO 1 - 2 CD TERRASSA Eduardo Dualde
G. RAMAL  -  R. RODRIGUEZ
11/10/2015
12:30 CLUB EGARA 1 - 3 SPV COMPLUTENSE Pla De Bon Aire
N. RIBO  -  N. CARRIO
JORNADA 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
18/10/2015
10:00 RC JOLASETA 0 - 2 CLUB EGARA R.c.jolaseta
R. MENA  -  C. GARDE
18/10/2015
10:45 SPV COMPLUTENSE 3 - 0 UD TABURIENTE San Sebasti√°n De Los Reyes
C. HUELTES  -  C. GARCIA
18/10/2015
12:30 JUNIOR F.C. 6 - 1 R.S.TENIS Sant Cugat
N. RIBO  -  L. TRUJILLO
18/10/2015
12:30 CD TERRASSA 0 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. Les Pedritxes
S. ADELL  -  P. CASTELLA
18/10/2015
12:30 CLUB CAMPO 2 - 1 R.C.POLO Club De Campo
G. CALDERON  -  P. LOPEZ
JORNADA 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
25/10/2015
11:00 R.S.TENIS 0 - 1 CD TERRASSA La Albericia - Azul
M. ROMERO  -  J. RODRIGUEZ
25/10/2015
11:00 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. 1 - 2 CLUB CAMPO Bidebieta-aiete
C. GARDE  -  R. MENA
25/10/2015
12:15 RC JOLASETA 1 - 3 JUNIOR F.C. R.c.jolaseta
F. MASID  -  A. UNCETA
25/10/2015
12:30 R.C.POLO 1 - 3 SPV COMPLUTENSE Eduardo Dualde
L. TRUJILLO  -  S. ADELL
25/10/2015
12:45 CLUB EGARA 1 - 0 UD TABURIENTE Pla De Bon Aire
M. SERVETTO  -  P. CASTELLA
JORNADA 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
08/11/2015
10:00 UD TABURIENTE 0 - 0 R.C.POLO Gran Canaria
B. DIAZ  -  A. ORTIZ
08/11/2015
12:00 SPV COMPLUTENSE 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. San Sebasti√°n De Los Reyes
E. GARCIA  -  A. LOPEZ
08/11/2015
12:15 CLUB CAMPO 7 - 1 R.S.TENIS Club De Campo
M. ENCINAS  -  C. HUELTES
08/11/2015
12:30 JUNIOR F.C. 2 - 0 CLUB EGARA Sant Cugat
L. TRUJILLO  -  M. HELLIN
08/11/2015
12:30 CD TERRASSA 7 - 0 RC JOLASETA Les Pedritxes
S. ADELL  -  P. SALVATI
JORNADA 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
15/11/2015
11:00 R.S.TENIS 1 - 4 SPV COMPLUTENSE La Albericia - Azul
B. DIAZ  -  C. RODRIGUEZ
15/11/2015
12:15 RC JOLASETA 0 - 3 CLUB CAMPO R.c.jolaseta
C. GARDE  -  J. GARCIA
15/11/2015
12:30 JUNIOR F.C. 1 - 2 CD TERRASSA Sant Cugat
G. RAMAL  -  M. HELLIN
15/11/2015
12:45 CLUB EGARA 3 - 0 R.C.POLO Pla De Bon Aire
N. RIBO  -  L. TRUJILLO
15/11/2015
13:00 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. 1 - 1 UD TABURIENTE Bidebieta-aiete
R. MENA  -  D. ESTEBANEZ
JORNADA 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
22/11/2015
09:45 UD TABURIENTE 2 - 2 R.S.TENIS Gran Canaria
N. CARRIO  -  M. GABARRO
22/11/2015
11:00 SPV COMPLUTENSE 2 - 0 RC JOLASETA San Sebasti√°n De Los Reyes
L. MARTINEZ  -  A. LOPEZ
22/11/2015
12:30 R.C.POLO 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. Eduardo Dualde
N. RIBO  -  S. ADELL
22/11/2015
12:45 CLUB EGARA 2 - 0 CD TERRASSA Pla De Bon Aire
P. SALVATI  -  P. CASTELLA
22/11/2015
13:00 CLUB CAMPO 2 - 2 JUNIOR F.C. Club De Campo
G. CALDERON  -  R. RODRIGUEZ
JORNADA 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
29/11/2015
11:00 R.S.TENIS 1 - 2 R.C.POLO La Albericia - Azul
B. DIAZ  -  C. GARDE
29/11/2015
12:15 RC JOLASETA 1 - 0 UD TABURIENTE R.c.jolaseta
R. MENA  -  J. GARCIA
29/11/2015
12:30 JUNIOR F.C. 2 - 1 SPV COMPLUTENSE Sant Cugat
L. TRUJILLO  -  S. ADELL
29/11/2015
12:30 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. 2 - 0 CLUB EGARA Bidebieta-aiete
D. ESTEBANEZ  -  X. LOPEZ
29/11/2015
12:45 CD TERRASSA 1 - 3 CLUB CAMPO Les Pedritxes
N. RODRIGUEZ  -  J. GOMEZ
JORNADA 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
19/12/2015
16:00 R.S.TENIS 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. La Albericia - Azul
E. NEBOT  -  C. RODRIGUEZ
20/12/2015
10:30 JUNIOR F.C. 2 - 1 UD TABURIENTE Sant Cugat
L. TRUJILLO  -  S. ADELL
20/12/2015
12:15 RC JOLASETA 2 - 1 R.C.POLO R.c.jolaseta
C. GARDE  -  J. GARCIA
20/12/2015
12:30 CLUB CAMPO 4 - 0 CLUB EGARA Club De Campo
M. ROMERO  -  J. RODRIGUEZ
20/12/2015
13:00 CD TERRASSA 0 - 3 SPV COMPLUTENSE Les Pedritxes
N. RIBO  -  M. HELLIN
JORNADA 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
20/02/2016
16:30 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. 2 - 0 RC JOLASETA Bidebieta-aiete
C. GARDE  -  R. MENA
21/02/2016
09:45 UD TABURIENTE 0 - 2 CD TERRASSA Gran Canaria
M. SERVETTO  -  N. RODRIGUEZ
21/02/2016
12:30 CLUB EGARA 1 - 0 R.S.TENIS Pla De Bon Aire
L. TRUJILLO  -  N. RIBO
21/02/2016
12:30 R.C.POLO 1 - 2 JUNIOR F.C. Eduardo Dualde
J. GOMEZ  -  M. CUADRAT
JORNADA 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
28/02/2016
11:00 SPV COMPLUTENSE 4 - 0 CLUB EGARA San Sebasti√°n De Los Reyes
G. CALDERON  -  A. ORTIZ
28/02/2016
12:30 RC JOLASETA 0 - 3 R.S.TENIS R.c.jolaseta
C. GARDE  -  B. DIAZ
28/02/2016
12:30 JUNIOR F.C. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. Sant Cugat
S. ADELL  -  L. TRUJILLO
28/02/2016
12:30 CLUB CAMPO 1 - 0 UD TABURIENTE Club De Campo
P. LOPEZ  -  M. ROMERO
28/02/2016
13:00 CD TERRASSA 0 - 1 R.C.POLO Les Pedritxes
N. RIBO  -  N. CARRIO
JORNADA 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
06/03/2016
10:00 UD TABURIENTE 0 - 2 SPV COMPLUTENSE Gran Canaria
E. NEBOT  -  N. RODRIGUEZ
06/03/2016
11:00 R.S.TENIS 1 - 1 JUNIOR F.C. La Albericia - Azul
P. LOPEZ  -  C. GARDE
06/03/2016
12:30 CLUB EGARA 1 - 1 RC JOLASETA Pla De Bon Aire
N. RIBO  -  G. CALDERON
06/03/2016
12:30 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. 3 - 0 CD TERRASSA Bidebieta-aiete
J. GARCIA  -  A. UNCETA
06/03/2016
12:30 R.C.POLO 0 - 3 CLUB CAMPO Eduardo Dualde
S. ADELL  -  L. TRUJILLO
JORNADA 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
20/03/2016
10:00 UD TABURIENTE 3 - 5 CLUB EGARA Gran Canaria
D. RODRIGUEZ  -  A. ORTIZ
20/03/2016
11:00 SPV COMPLUTENSE 6 - 1 R.C.POLO San Sebasti√°n De Los Reyes
F. TESIFON  -  A. LOPEZ
20/03/2016
12:30 CD TERRASSA 2 - 2 R.S.TENIS Les Pedritxes
J. ROCA  -  P. SALVATI
20/03/2016
12:30 CLUB CAMPO 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. Club De Campo
G. CALDERON  -  C. HUELTES
20/03/2016
13:00 JUNIOR F.C. 4 - 0 RC JOLASETA Sant Cugat
S. ADELL  -  N. RIBO
JORNADA 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/04/2016
15:00 R.S.TENIS 0 - 0 CLUB CAMPO La Albericia - Azul
B. DIAZ  -  J. GARCIA
03/04/2016
11:00 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. 1 - 3 SPV COMPLUTENSE Bidebieta-aiete
D. ESTEBANEZ  -  R. MENA
03/04/2016
12:15 RC JOLASETA 1 - 3 CD TERRASSA R.c.jolaseta
C. GARDE  -  C. RODRIGUEZ
03/04/2016
12:30 CLUB EGARA 0 - 3 JUNIOR F.C. Pla De Bon Aire
L. TRUJILLO  -  P. CASTELLA
03/04/2016
12:30 R.C.POLO 2 - 0 UD TABURIENTE Eduardo Dualde
M. ROMERO  -  P. LOPEZ
JORNADA 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
06/04/2016
20:00 SPV COMPLUTENSE 1 - 1 CLUB CAMPO San Sebasti√°n De Los Reyes
R. RODRIGUEZ  -  A. LOPEZ
JORNADA 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
10/04/2016
10:00 UD TABURIENTE 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. Gran Canaria
F. VAZQUEZ  -  J. LAGUNA
10/04/2016
11:00 SPV COMPLUTENSE 1 - 0 R.S.TENIS San Sebasti√°n De Los Reyes
E. GARCIA  -  J. SAEZ
10/04/2016
12:30 CD TERRASSA 0 - 1 JUNIOR F.C. Les Pedritxes
J. GOMEZ  -  J. PUIG
10/04/2016
12:30 CLUB CAMPO 4 - 0 RC JOLASETA Club De Campo
D. RODRIGUEZ  -  A. LOPEZ
10/04/2016
12:30 R.C.POLO 1 - 1 CLUB EGARA Eduardo Dualde
M. HELLIN  -  M. VILA
JORNADA 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
24/04/2016
11:00 R.S.TENIS 1 - 1 UD TABURIENTE La Albericia - Azul
P. SALVATI  -  M. GABARRO
24/04/2016
12:15 RC JOLASETA 0 - 4 SPV COMPLUTENSE R.c.jolaseta
X. LOPEZ  -  D. ESTEBANEZ
24/04/2016
12:30 CD TERRASSA 0 - 1 CLUB EGARA Les Pedritxes
P. CASTELLA  -  N. CARRIO
24/04/2016
12:30 JUNIOR F.C. 2 - 1 CLUB CAMPO Sant Cugat
F. MASID  -  C. GARDE
24/04/2016
13:00 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. 2 - 2 R.C.POLO Bidebieta-aiete
B. DIAZ  -  P. LOPEZ
JORNADA 18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
01/05/2016
10:00 UD TABURIENTE 0 - 1 RC JOLASETA Gran Canaria
L. MARTINEZ  -  A. LOPEZ
01/05/2016
11:00 CLUB CAMPO 1 - 0 CD TERRASSA Club De Campo
G. CALDERON  -  M. ROMERO
01/05/2016
11:00 SPV COMPLUTENSE 2 - 1 JUNIOR F.C. San Sebasti√°n De Los Reyes
E. NEBOT  -  B. DIAZ
01/05/2016
11:00 R.C.POLO 1 - 1 R.S.TENIS Eduardo Dualde
P. LOPEZ  -  R. RODRIGUEZ
01/05/2016
11:00 CLUB EGARA 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. Pla De Bon Aire
P. SALVATI  -  J. PUIG
CUARTOS

1¬ļ-8¬ļ

CLASIFICACI√ďN 1¬ļ-8¬ļ
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
SPV COMPLUTENSE 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 14 2 12 6
RC JOLASETA 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 14 -12 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
07/05/2016
13:00 SPV COMPLUTENSE 10 - 1 RC JOLASETA San Sebasti√°n De Los Reyes
S. GONZALEZ  -  P. SALVATI
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
08/05/2016
12:30 SPV COMPLUTENSE 4 - 1 RC JOLASETA San Sebasti√°n De Los Reyes
  -  
2¬ļ-7¬ļ

CLASIFICACI√ďN 2¬ļ-7¬ļ
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CLUB CAMPO 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 7 2 5 6
R.C.POLO 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
07/05/2016
13:00 CLUB CAMPO 3 - 2 R.C.POLO Club De Campo
P. LOPEZ  -  G. CALDERON
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
08/05/2016
11:00 CLUB CAMPO 4 - 0 R.C.POLO Club De Campo
  -  
3¬ļ-6¬ļ

CLASIFICACI√ďN 3¬ļ-6¬ļ
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
JUNIOR F.C. 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
CD TERRASSA 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
07/05/2016
13:00 JUNIOR F.C. 2 - 0 CD TERRASSA Sant Cugat
J. GOMEZ  -  N. RODRIGUEZ
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
08/05/2016
12:30 JUNIOR F.C. 2 - 1 CD TERRASSA Sant Cugat
  -  
4¬ļ-5¬ļ

CLASIFICACI√ďN 4¬ļ-5¬ļ
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 7 2 5 6
CLUB EGARA 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
07/05/2016
13:00 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. 2 - 0 CLUB EGARA Bidebieta-aiete
D. ESTEBANEZ  -  C. GARDE
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
08/05/2016
12:30 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. 5 - 2 CLUB EGARA Bidebieta-aiete
  -  
FINAL 4

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
L 27/05/2016
17:00 SPV COMPLUTENSE 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. Club De Campo
  -  
L 27/05/2016
19:00 CLUB CAMPO 1 - 0 JUNIOR F.C. Club De Campo
  -  
L 28/05/2016
17:00 SPV COMPLUTENSE 0 - 0 (4 - 3) CLUB CAMPO Club De Campo
  -  
PREMIOS INDIVIDUALES
 
Mejor Jugadora - Liga
 
BEATRIZ PEREZ LAGUNAS
Mejor Portera - Liga
 
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES RUIZ CASTILLO
M√°xima Goleadora - Liga
 
PATRICIA MARA√ĎA CASADO
Mejor Jugadora S21 - Liga
 
BEGO√ĎA GARCIA GRAU
Mejor Portera - Final 4
 
ANA CALVO CORELLA
M√°xima Goleadora - Final 4
 
BEATRIZ PEREZ LAGUNAS
M√°xima Goleadora - Final 4
 
BEGO√ĎA GARCIA GRAU
Mejor Jugadora - Final 4
 
ROCIO GUTIERREZ SIERRA
Mejor Jugadora Partido Final F4
 
LUCIA JIMENEZ VICENTE
NTFHCV