• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
LIGA REGULAR

CLASIFICACIÓN
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
PEDRALBES 18 6 3 0 7 1 1 13 4 1 59 25 34 43
VALLES DEPORTIVO 18 7 1 1 5 3 1 12 4 2 84 35 49 40
EGARA 1935 18 7 0 2 5 3 1 12 3 3 58 24 34 39
CD TERRASSA 18 6 3 0 5 0 4 11 3 4 63 30 33 36
REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 18 5 1 3 3 1 5 8 2 8 46 50 -4 26
FC BARCELONA 18 5 1 3 2 2 5 7 3 8 38 47 -9 24
RC JOLASETA 18 3 0 6 2 2 5 5 2 11 36 44 -8 17
CHP BENALMÁDENA 18 3 2 4 0 2 7 3 4 11 32 56 -24 13
CH SARDINERO 18 2 3 4 1 0 8 3 3 12 24 53 -29 12
10º VALENCIA CH 18 1 1 7 0 1 8 1 2 15 16 92 -76 5

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
03/10/2015
16:00 RC JOLASETA 3 - 0 CH SARDINERO R.c.jolaseta
F. MASID  -  B. DIAZ
03/10/2015
17:00 PEDRALBES 9 - 0 VALENCIA CH Eduardo Dualde
I. PETANAS  -  P. CASTELLA
03/10/2015
17:00 EGARA 1935 3 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 Pla De Bon Aire
E. NEBOT  -  J. ROCA
04/10/2015
12:00 CHP BENALMÁDENA 0 - 9 CD TERRASSA La Estupa
S. RICARDO  -  J. SAEZ
04/10/2015
12:30 FC BARCELONA 2 - 5 VALLES DEPORTIVO Pau Negre
G. RAMAL  -  M. CUADRAT
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
10/10/2015
17:00 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 4 - 2 FC BARCELONA Club De Campo
L. MARTINEZ  -  R. MENA
11/10/2015
11:00 VALLES DEPORTIVO 6 - 1 CHP BENALMÁDENA Josep Marques
I. PETANAS  -  M. CUADRAT
11/10/2015
12:00 VALENCIA CH 0 - 8 RC JOLASETA Betero
J. SAEZ  -  S. RICARDO
11/10/2015
12:30 CH SARDINERO 3 - 3 EGARA 1935 La Albericia
C. RODRIGUEZ  -  P. LOPEZ
11/10/2015
12:30 CD TERRASSA 3 - 3 PEDRALBES Les Pedritxes
M. VILA  -  J. FITO
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
17/10/2015
15:00 EGARA 1935 2 - 1 FC BARCELONA Pla De Bon Aire
M. SERVETTO  -  B. DIAZ
17/10/2015
16:00 CHP BENALMÁDENA 2 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 La Estupa
S. GONZALEZ  -  F. TESIFON
17/10/2015
17:00 PEDRALBES 2 - 2 VALLES DEPORTIVO Eduardo Dualde
M. HELLIN  -  G. RAMAL
18/10/2015
12:15 RC JOLASETA 1 - 2 CD TERRASSA R.c.jolaseta
R. MENA  -  C. GARDE
18/10/2015
12:30 CH SARDINERO 4 - 2 VALENCIA CH La Albericia
C. RODRIGUEZ  -  A. MENCHACA
JORNADA 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
24/10/2015
16:00 VALENCIA CH 1 - 8 EGARA 1935 Betero
V. VILLANUEVA  -  L. MONTAÑANA
24/10/2015
16:00 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 2 - 4 PEDRALBES Club De Campo
J. SAEZ  -  E. NEBOT
25/10/2015
12:30 CD TERRASSA 5 - 2 CH SARDINERO Les Pedritxes
G. RAMAL  -  N. CARRIO
25/10/2015
12:30 VALLES DEPORTIVO 2 - 2 RC JOLASETA Josep Marques
P. SALVATI  -  M. CUADRAT
25/10/2015
12:30 FC BARCELONA 3 - 2 CHP BENALMÁDENA Pau Negre
R. RUIZ  -  J. PUIG
JORNADA 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
07/11/2015
16:00 VALENCIA CH 0 - 1 CD TERRASSA Betero
E. NEBOT  -  J. LAGUNA
07/11/2015
16:00 RC JOLASETA 2 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 R.c.jolaseta
D. ESTEBANEZ  -  J. GARCIA
07/11/2015
17:00 PEDRALBES 1 - 0 FC BARCELONA Eduardo Dualde
I. PETANAS  -  R. RODRIGUEZ
08/11/2015
10:45 EGARA 1935 4 - 0 CHP BENALMÁDENA Pla De Bon Aire
J. GOMEZ  -  N. CARRIO
08/11/2015
12:30 CH SARDINERO 2 - 4 VALLES DEPORTIVO La Albericia
C. RODRIGUEZ  -  A. MENCHACA
JORNADA 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
14/11/2015
17:00 VALLES DEPORTIVO 9 - 0 VALENCIA CH Josep Marques
F. MASID  -  S. ADELL
15/11/2015
10:30 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 5 - 1 CH SARDINERO Club De Campo
E. GARCIA  -  A. LOPEZ
15/11/2015
12:00 CHP BENALMÁDENA 3 - 4 PEDRALBES La Estupa
S. GONZALEZ  -  F. TESIFON
15/11/2015
12:30 FC BARCELONA 2 - 1 RC JOLASETA Pau Negre
R. RUIZ  -  N. CARRIO
15/11/2015
12:45 CD TERRASSA 2 - 0 EGARA 1935 Les Pedritxes
M. SERVETTO  -  J. PUIG
JORNADA 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
21/11/2015
15:00 EGARA 1935 1 - 2 PEDRALBES Pla De Bon Aire
M. HELLIN  -  J. ROCA
21/11/2015
16:00 VALENCIA CH 3 - 7 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 Betero
J. SAEZ  -  S. RICARDO
22/11/2015
12:15 RC JOLASETA 4 - 1 CHP BENALMÁDENA R.c.jolaseta
R. MENA  -  C. GARDE
22/11/2015
12:30 CD TERRASSA 1 - 1 VALLES DEPORTIVO Les Pedritxes
G. RAMAL  -  M. CUADRAT
22/11/2015
12:30 CH SARDINERO 1 - 1 FC BARCELONA La Albericia
B. DIAZ  -  C. RODRIGUEZ
JORNADA 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
28/11/2015
15:00 EGARA 1935 2 - 1 VALLES DEPORTIVO Pla De Bon Aire
M. SERVETTO  -  M. GABARRO
28/11/2015
17:00 FC BARCELONA 3 - 2 VALENCIA CH Pau Negre
G. RAMAL  -  M. CUADRAT
29/11/2015
12:00 CHP BENALMÁDENA 2 - 1 CH SARDINERO La Estupa
L. MARTINEZ  -  F. TESIFON
29/11/2015
12:30 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 4 - 2 CD TERRASSA Club De Campo
E. GARCIA  -  G. CALDERON
29/11/2015
12:30 PEDRALBES 2 - 0 RC JOLASETA Eduardo Dualde
R. RUIZ  -  M. VILA
JORNADA 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
12/12/2015
16:00 VALLES DEPORTIVO 5 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 Josep Marques
D. ESTEBANEZ  -  J. GOMEZ
13/12/2015
11:00 CH SARDINERO 2 - 6 PEDRALBES La Albericia
C. RODRIGUEZ  -  F. MASID
13/12/2015
12:00 VALENCIA CH 1 - 1 CHP BENALMÁDENA Betero
E. NEBOT  -  J. LAGUNA
13/12/2015
12:15 RC JOLASETA 1 - 5 EGARA 1935 R.c.jolaseta
A. UNCETA  -  R. MENA
13/12/2015
13:00 CD TERRASSA 3 - 2 FC BARCELONA Les Pedritxes
P. SALVATI  -  J. PUIG
JORNADA 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/03/2016
15:00 VALLES DEPORTIVO 8 - 0 FC BARCELONA Josep Marques
P. SALVATI  -  G. CALDERON
05/03/2016
16:00 VALENCIA CH 0 - 5 PEDRALBES Betero
S. RICARDO  -  J. SAEZ
05/03/2016
18:00 CH SARDINERO 0 - 2 RC JOLASETA La Albericia
P. LOPEZ  -  C. RODRIGUEZ
06/03/2016
11:00 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 1 - 2 EGARA 1935 Club De Campo
R. RODRIGUEZ  -  L. MARTINEZ
06/03/2016
12:00 CD TERRASSA 2 - 0 CHP BENALMÁDENA Les Pedritxes
G. RAMAL  -  M. VILA
JORNADA 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
13/03/2016
12:15 RC JOLASETA 2 - 0 VALENCIA CH R.c.jolaseta
A. UNCETA  -  C. RODRIGUEZ
19/03/2016
16:00 FC BARCELONA 5 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 Pau Negre
R. RUIZ  -  J. ROCA
19/03/2016
17:00 PEDRALBES 1 - 0 CD TERRASSA Eduardo Dualde
M. HELLIN  -  F. MASID
20/03/2016
10:45 EGARA 1935 2 - 0 CH SARDINERO Pla De Bon Aire
F. MASID  -  N. CARRIO
20/03/2016
12:00 CHP BENALMÁDENA 4 - 4 VALLES DEPORTIVO La Estupa
J. LAGUNA  -  L. MARTINEZ
JORNADA 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/04/2016
16:45 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 2 - 1 CHP BENALMÁDENA Club De Campo
M. SERVETTO  -  R. RODRIGUEZ
03/04/2016
10:30 VALLES DEPORTIVO 5 - 2 PEDRALBES Josep Marques
G. RAMAL  -  M. CUADRAT
03/04/2016
12:00 VALENCIA CH 2 - 1 CH SARDINERO Betero
J. LAGUNA  -  J. SAEZ
03/04/2016
12:30 CD TERRASSA 2 - 2 RC JOLASETA Les Pedritxes
P. SALVATI  -  M. VILA
03/04/2016
13:00 FC BARCELONA 2 - 2 EGARA 1935 Pau Negre
N. CARRIO  -  R. RUIZ
JORNADA 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
09/04/2016
16:00 PEDRALBES 3 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 Eduardo Dualde
N. CARRIO  -  M. CUADRAT
09/04/2016
17:00 EGARA 1935 6 - 0 VALENCIA CH Pla De Bon Aire
A. ORTIZ  -  R. MENA
10/04/2016
12:00 CHP BENALMÁDENA 3 - 3 FC BARCELONA La Estupa
S. GONZALEZ  -  P. LOPEZ
10/04/2016
12:15 RC JOLASETA 2 - 7 VALLES DEPORTIVO R.c.jolaseta
J. GARCIA  -  C. GARDE
10/04/2016
12:30 CH SARDINERO 0 - 5 CD TERRASSA La Albericia
C. RODRIGUEZ  -  X. LOPEZ
JORNADA 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
16/04/2016
17:00 CD TERRASSA 11 - 2 VALENCIA CH Les Pedritxes
M. SERVETTO  -  M. CUADRAT
17/04/2016
12:00 CHP BENALMÁDENA 1 - 5 EGARA 1935 La Estupa
F. TESIFON  -  J. SAEZ
17/04/2016
12:30 VALLES DEPORTIVO 5 - 2 CH SARDINERO Josep Marques
M. SERVETTO  -  E. NEBOT
17/04/2016
12:30 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 2 - 0 RC JOLASETA Club De Campo
A. LOPEZ  -  J. MARTIN
17/04/2016
12:30 FC BARCELONA 0 - 1 PEDRALBES Pau Negre
P. SALVATI  -  S. ADELL
JORNADA 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
23/04/2016
15:00 EGARA 1935 3 - 4 CD TERRASSA Pla De Bon Aire
E. GARCIA  -  L. MARTINEZ
23/04/2016
16:00 VALENCIA CH 1 - 6 VALLES DEPORTIVO Betero
J. LAGUNA  -  V. VILLANUEVA
23/04/2016
16:00 CH SARDINERO 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 La Albericia
P. SALVATI  -  M. GABARRO
24/04/2016
10:15 RC JOLASETA 3 - 4 FC BARCELONA R.c.jolaseta
X. LOPEZ  -  D. ESTEBANEZ
24/04/2016
11:00 PEDRALBES 2 - 2 CHP BENALMÁDENA Eduardo Dualde
M. SERVETTO  -  R. RUIZ
JORNADA 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
30/04/2016
16:00 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 0 - 0 VALENCIA CH Club De Campo
A. ORTIZ  -  M. ROMERO
30/04/2016
17:00 PEDRALBES 3 - 3 EGARA 1935 Eduardo Dualde
P. LOPEZ  -  R. RODRIGUEZ
01/05/2016
10:30 VALLES DEPORTIVO 4 - 3 CD TERRASSA Josep Marques
R. MENA  -  S. ADELL
01/05/2016
12:00 CHP BENALMÁDENA 2 - 1 RC JOLASETA La Estupa
S. GONZALEZ  -  F. TESIFON
01/05/2016
13:00 FC BARCELONA 1 - 3 CH SARDINERO Pau Negre
G. RAMAL  -  J. GOMEZ
JORNADA 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
07/05/2016
15:00 VALLES DEPORTIVO 2 - 3 EGARA 1935 Josep Marques
M. HELLIN  -  E. NEBOT
07/05/2016
16:00 CD TERRASSA 6 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 Les Pedritxes
J. ROCA  -  M. VILA
07/05/2016
17:00 VALENCIA CH 2 - 4 FC BARCELONA Betero
R. GOMEZ  -  V. VILLANUEVA
08/05/2016
10:30 CH SARDINERO 1 - 0 CHP BENALMÁDENA La Albericia
B. DIAZ  -  F. MASID
08/05/2016
12:15 RC JOLASETA 2 - 5 PEDRALBES R.c.jolaseta
C. RODRIGUEZ  -  J. GARCIA
JORNADA 18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
10/05/2016
21:00 FC BARCELONA 3 - 2 CD TERRASSA Pau Negre
G. RAMAL  -  M. CUADRAT
13/05/2016
17:00 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 3 - 8 VALLES DEPORTIVO Club De Campo
J. RODRIGUEZ  -  M. ROMERO
15/05/2016
12:30 CHP BENALMÁDENA 7 - 0 VALENCIA CH La Estupa
S. GONZALEZ  -  R. GOMEZ
15/05/2016
12:30 PEDRALBES 4 - 0 CH SARDINERO Eduardo Dualde
R. RUIZ  -  J. ROCA
15/05/2016
12:30 EGARA 1935 4 - 0 RC JOLASETA Pla De Bon Aire
P. SALVATI  -  J. ROCA