• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
LIGA REGULAR

CLASIFICACIÓN
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
VALLES DEPORTIVO 18 7 1 1 7 1 1 14 2 2 58 31 27 44
EGARA 1935 18 6 2 1 6 2 1 12 4 2 63 37 26 40
ATLETICO S. SEBASTIÁN 18 8 0 1 2 4 3 10 4 4 49 33 16 34
POZUELO 18 5 1 3 3 2 4 8 3 7 43 27 16 27
PEDRALBES 18 4 1 4 2 3 4 6 4 8 37 34 3 22
RC JOLASETA 18 5 3 1 1 1 7 6 4 8 31 44 -13 22
LINIA 22 H.C. 18 4 3 2 0 3 6 4 6 8 41 52 -11 18
REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 18 3 3 3 1 2 6 4 5 9 36 49 -13 17
CH SAN FERNANDO 18 3 3 3 0 3 6 3 6 9 35 55 -20 15
10º CHP BENALMÁDENA 18 2 4 3 0 0 9 2 4 12 34 65 -31 10

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
01/10/2016
17:00 EGARA 1935 4 - 2 LINIA 22 H.C. Martin Colomer
M. SERVETTO  -  B. DIAZ
01/10/2016
17:00 PEDRALBES 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 Eduardo Dualde
E. NEBOT  -  S. ADELL
02/10/2016
12:00 CH SAN FERNANDO 1 - 0 CHP BENALMÁDENA Pablo Negre
F. TESIFON  -  S. GONZALEZ
02/10/2016
13:00 RC JOLASETA 2 - 1 VALLES DEPORTIVO R.c.jolaseta
R. MENA  -  C. GARDE
02/10/2016
13:00 POZUELO 1 - 0 ATLETICO S. SEBASTIÁN Valle De Las Cañas
R. RODRIGUEZ  -  D. RODRIGUEZ
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
08/10/2016
16:00 CHP BENALMÁDENA 2 - 6 POZUELO La Estupa
F. TESIFON  -  J. RODRIGUEZ
09/10/2016
10:30 VALLES DEPORTIVO 2 - 0 CH SAN FERNANDO Josep Marques
N. CARRIO  -  P. SALVATI
09/10/2016
10:45 EGARA 1935 2 - 2 RC JOLASETA Pla De Bon Aire
E. NEBOT  -  L. MARTINEZ
09/10/2016
11:00 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 3 - 3 LINIA 22 H.C. Club De Campo
R. RODRIGUEZ  -  D. RODRIGUEZ
09/10/2016
13:00 ATLETICO S. SEBASTIÁN 4 - 2 PEDRALBES Bidebieta-aiete
D. ESTEBANEZ  -  T. MARTINEZ
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
15/10/2016
16:00 RC JOLASETA 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 R.c.jolaseta
F. MASID  -  C. RODRIGUEZ
15/10/2016
16:00 POZUELO 0 - 3 PEDRALBES Valle De Las Cañas
N. RODRIGUEZ  -  J. LAGUNA
16/10/2016
10:30 CH SAN FERNANDO 3 - 4 EGARA 1935 Pablo Negre
F. TESIFON  -  J. RODRIGUEZ
16/10/2016
12:00 CHP BENALMÁDENA 2 - 8 VALLES DEPORTIVO La Estupa
L. MARTINEZ  -  A. LOPEZ
16/10/2016
12:00 LINIA 22 H.C. 1 - 1 ATLETICO S. SEBASTIÁN Martin Colomer
I. PETANAS  -  M. HELLIN
JORNADA 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
22/10/2016
16:30 ATLETICO S. SEBASTIÁN 5 - 2 RC JOLASETA Bidebieta-aiete
D. ESTEBANEZ  -  C. RODRIGUEZ
22/10/2016
17:00 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 3 - 1 CH SAN FERNANDO Club De Campo
C. GARCIA  -  A. LOPEZ
22/10/2016
17:00 PEDRALBES 3 - 1 LINIA 22 H.C. Eduardo Dualde
L. MARTINEZ  -  M. GABARRO
23/10/2016
10:30 VALLES DEPORTIVO 1 - 1 POZUELO Josep Marques
M. GABARRO  -  N. CARRIO
23/10/2016
10:45 EGARA 1935 8 - 0 CHP BENALMÁDENA Pla De Bon Aire
P. CASTELLA  -  C. DOLZ
JORNADA 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/11/2016
15:00 VALLES DEPORTIVO 3 - 4 EGARA 1935 Josep Marques
P. SALVATI  -  E. NEBOT
05/11/2016
16:00 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 7 - 2 CHP BENALMÁDENA Club De Campo
J. SAEZ  -  D. RODRIGUEZ
06/11/2016
11:00 POZUELO 5 - 0 LINIA 22 H.C. Valle De Las Cañas
M. ROMERO  -  C. HUELTES
06/11/2016
12:00 CH SAN FERNANDO 2 - 2 ATLETICO S. SEBASTIÁN Pablo Negre
P. LOPEZ  -  S. GONZALEZ
06/11/2016
12:30 RC JOLASETA 2 - 1 PEDRALBES R.c.jolaseta
R. MENA  -  C. RODRIGUEZ
JORNADA 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
12/11/2016
17:00 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 3 - 3 VALLES DEPORTIVO Club De Campo
G. CALDERON  -  E. GARCIA
13/11/2016
10:30 PEDRALBES 2 - 2 CH SAN FERNANDO Eduardo Dualde
R. RUIZ  -  A. CARNE
13/11/2016
10:45 EGARA 1935 3 - 1 POZUELO Pla De Bon Aire
J. ROCA  -  C. DOLZ
13/11/2016
11:00 ATLETICO S. SEBASTIÁN 4 - 0 CHP BENALMÁDENA Bidebieta-aiete
F. MASID  -  B. DIAZ
13/11/2016
11:00 LINIA 22 H.C. 4 - 3 RC JOLASETA Martin Colomer
L. TRUJILLO  -  M. VILA
JORNADA 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
22/11/2016
20:30 POZUELO 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 Valle De Las Cañas
A. LOPEZ  -  E. GARCIA
JORNADA 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/11/2016
16:45 EGARA 1935 4 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 Pla De Bon Aire
E. NEBOT  -  
27/11/2016
10:00 CH SAN FERNANDO 2 - 2 LINIA 22 H.C. Pablo Negre
F. TESIFON  -  M. ROMERO
27/11/2016
10:30 VALLES DEPORTIVO 4 - 1 ATLETICO S. SEBASTIÁN Josep Marques
M. CUADRAT  -  G. RAMAL
27/11/2016
12:00 CHP BENALMÁDENA 1 - 1 PEDRALBES La Estupa
J. OCAÑA  -  P. LOPEZ
27/11/2016
13:00 POZUELO 7 - 1 RC JOLASETA Valle De Las Cañas
A. LOPEZ  -  E. GARCIA
JORNADA 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
10/12/2016
15:00 VALLES DEPORTIVO 2 - 1 PEDRALBES Josep Marques
I. PETANAS  -  J. GOMEZ
11/12/2016
12:30 ATLETICO S. SEBASTIÁN 4 - 2 EGARA 1935 Bidebieta-aiete
C. RODRIGUEZ  -  R. MENA
11/12/2016
12:30 LINIA 22 H.C. 4 - 3 CHP BENALMÁDENA Martin Colomer
G. RAMAL  -  J. PUIG
11/12/2016
12:30 RC JOLASETA 2 - 1 CH SAN FERNANDO R.c.jolaseta
B. DIAZ  -  G. PRIEDE
JORNADA 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
17/12/2016
15:00 EGARA 1935 2 - 2 PEDRALBES Pla De Bon Aire
N. CARRIO  -  M. SERVETTO
17/12/2016
15:00 VALLES DEPORTIVO 3 - 2 LINIA 22 H.C. Josep Marques
J. SAEZ  -  J. LAGUNA
18/12/2016
11:00 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 0 - 1 ATLETICO S. SEBASTIÁN Club De Campo
C. GARCIA  -  A. LOPEZ
18/12/2016
12:00 CHP BENALMÁDENA 1 - 2 RC JOLASETA La Estupa
F. TESIFON  -  J. RODRIGUEZ
17/02/2017
16:00 CH SAN FERNANDO 3 - 6 POZUELO Pablo Negre
L. MARTINEZ  -  F. TESIFON
JORNADA 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
25/02/2017
17:00 LINIA 22 H.C. 0 - 2 EGARA 1935 Martin Colomer
L. MARTINEZ  -  A. ORTIZ
25/02/2017
17:00 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 0 - 3 PEDRALBES Club De Campo
P. LOPEZ  -  M. ROMERO
26/02/2017
12:00 CHP BENALMÁDENA 3 - 3 CH SAN FERNANDO La Estupa
A. LOPEZ  -  M. SOLORZANO
26/02/2017
12:00 VALLES DEPORTIVO 4 - 1 RC JOLASETA Josep Marques
G. RAMAL  -  R. RUIZ
26/02/2017
13:00 ATLETICO S. SEBASTIÁN 2 - 0 POZUELO Bidebieta-aiete
J. GARCIA  -  R. MENA
JORNADA 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/03/2017
16:00 POZUELO 3 - 1 CHP BENALMÁDENA Valle De Las Cañas
J. SAEZ  -  D. RODRIGUEZ
04/03/2017
17:00 LINIA 22 H.C. 4 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 Martin Colomer
N. RODRIGUEZ  -  G. RAMAL
05/03/2017
10:30 PEDRALBES 1 - 3 ATLETICO S. SEBASTIÁN Eduardo Dualde
N. CARRIO  -  J. PUIG
05/03/2017
12:00 CH SAN FERNANDO 0 - 4 VALLES DEPORTIVO Pablo Negre
L. MARTINEZ  -  C. HUELTES
05/03/2017
12:30 RC JOLASETA 2 - 2 EGARA 1935 R.c.jolaseta
J. GARCIA  -  C. RODRIGUEZ
JORNADA 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
12/03/2017
10:30 VALLES DEPORTIVO 4 - 2 CHP BENALMÁDENA Josep Marques
R. RUIZ  -  S. RICARDO
12/03/2017
10:30 PEDRALBES 3 - 2 POZUELO Eduardo Dualde
M. SERVETTO  -  M. CUADRAT
12/03/2017
10:45 EGARA 1935 5 - 2 CH SAN FERNANDO Pla De Bon Aire
A. LOPEZ  -  P. SALVATI
12/03/2017
11:00 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 4 - 3 RC JOLASETA Club De Campo
E. GARCIA  -  C. GARCIA
12/03/2017
11:00 ATLETICO S. SEBASTIÁN 3 - 2 LINIA 22 H.C. Bidebieta-aiete
D. RODRIGUEZ  -  G. CALDERON
JORNADA 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
25/03/2017
15:00 CH SAN FERNANDO 3 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 Pablo Negre
C. GARCIA  -  S. RICARDO
25/03/2017
16:00 POZUELO 1 - 2 VALLES DEPORTIVO Valle De Las Cañas
R. RODRIGUEZ  -  M. SOLORZANO
25/03/2017
16:00 RC JOLASETA 2 - 2 ATLETICO S. SEBASTIÁN R.c.jolaseta
B. DIAZ  -  R. MENA
25/03/2017
17:00 LINIA 22 H.C. 2 - 2 PEDRALBES Martin Colomer
J. PUIG  -  G. RAMAL
26/03/2017
12:00 CHP BENALMÁDENA 3 - 3 EGARA 1935 La Estupa
C. HUELTES  -  S. RICARDO
JORNADA 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
01/04/2017
15:00 EGARA 1935 2 - 3 VALLES DEPORTIVO Pla De Bon Aire
J. LAGUNA  -  J. MARTIN
01/04/2017
16:00 CHP BENALMÁDENA 4 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 La Estupa
F. TESIFON  -  J. OCAÑA
02/04/2017
10:30 PEDRALBES 3 - 0 RC JOLASETA Eduardo Dualde
M. HELLIN  -  M. VILA
02/04/2017
11:00 ATLETICO S. SEBASTIÁN 4 - 2 CH SAN FERNANDO Bidebieta-aiete
F. MASID  -  E. GARCIA
02/04/2017
12:00 LINIA 22 H.C. 4 - 1 POZUELO Martin Colomer
G. RAMAL  -  R. RUIZ
JORNADA 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
08/04/2017
17:00 VALLES DEPORTIVO 3 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 Josep Marques
R. RUIZ  -  C. DOLZ
09/04/2017
10:30 RC JOLASETA 1 - 1 LINIA 22 H.C. R.c.jolaseta
J. GARCIA  -  C. RODRIGUEZ
09/04/2017
11:00 POZUELO 0 - 1 EGARA 1935 Valle De Las Cañas
G. CALDERON  -  J. RODRIGUEZ
09/04/2017
11:30 CHP BENALMÁDENA 2 - 2 ATLETICO S. SEBASTIÁN La Estupa
C. HUELTES  -  J. OCAÑA
09/04/2017
12:00 CH SAN FERNANDO 3 - 2 PEDRALBES Pablo Negre
F. TESIFON  -  M. SOLORZANO
JORNADA 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
23/04/2017
10:00 LINIA 22 H.C. 5 - 5 CH SAN FERNANDO Martin Colomer
G. RAMAL  -  R. RUIZ
23/04/2017
10:30 PEDRALBES 3 - 2 CHP BENALMÁDENA Eduardo Dualde
I. PETANAS  -  M. VILA
23/04/2017
11:00 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 2 - 6 EGARA 1935 Club De Campo
C. GARCIA  -  E. GARCIA
23/04/2017
13:00 ATLETICO S. SEBASTIÁN 2 - 3 VALLES DEPORTIVO Bidebieta-aiete
B. DIAZ  -  J. GARCIA
23/04/2017
13:00 RC JOLASETA 0 - 3 POZUELO R.c.jolaseta
J. LAGUNA  -  F. MASID
JORNADA 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
29/04/2017
17:00 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 0 - 0 POZUELO Club De Campo
B. DIAZ  -  L. MARTINEZ
29/04/2017
17:00 PEDRALBES 2 - 3 VALLES DEPORTIVO Eduardo Dualde
P. LOPEZ  -  G. RAMAL
30/04/2017
11:00 EGARA 1935 6 - 3 ATLETICO S. SEBASTIÁN Pla De Bon Aire
J. PUIG  -  M. VILA
30/04/2017
12:00 CHP BENALMÁDENA 5 - 0 LINIA 22 H.C. La Estupa
J. LAGUNA  -  J. OCAÑA
30/04/2017
12:00 CH SAN FERNANDO 2 - 1 RC JOLASETA Pablo Negre
F. TESIFON  -  C. HUELTES
JORNADA 18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
06/05/2017
17:00 LINIA 22 H.C. 4 - 5 VALLES DEPORTIVO Martin Colomer
C. DOLZ  -  G. RAMAL
06/05/2017
17:30 POZUELO 5 - 0 CH SAN FERNANDO Valle De Las Cañas
D. RODRIGUEZ  -  C. HUELTES
07/05/2017
10:30 PEDRALBES 2 - 3 EGARA 1935 Eduardo Dualde
F. VAZQUEZ  -  J. GOMEZ
07/05/2017
12:00 RC JOLASETA 4 - 1 CHP BENALMÁDENA R.c.jolaseta
J. GARCIA  -  F. MASID
07/05/2017
12:30 ATLETICO S. SEBASTIÁN 6 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 Bidebieta-aiete
B. SAEZ  -  C. RODRIGUEZ