• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
LIGA REGULAR

CLASIFICACIÓN
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 18 8 1 0 7 1 1 15 2 1 51 14 37 47
CLUB CAMPO 18 7 1 1 7 1 1 14 2 2 53 19 34 44
CH POZUELO 18 8 0 1 6 1 2 14 1 3 53 18 35 43
UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA 18 6 3 0 5 0 4 11 3 4 50 18 32 36
CASTELLDEFELS 18 6 0 3 1 3 5 7 3 8 27 22 5 24
CH SARDINERO 18 3 2 4 2 1 6 5 3 10 31 25 6 18
RGC COVADONGA 18 4 0 5 0 2 7 4 2 12 22 58 -36 14
REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. 18 2 3 4 0 2 7 2 5 11 21 44 -23 11
F.C.BARCELONA 18 1 3 5 1 1 7 2 4 12 13 67 -54 10
10º SPV COMPLUTENSE 18 1 2 6 0 3 6 1 5 12 10 46 -36 8

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/10/2015
10:30 SPV COMPLUTENSE 1 - 1 RGC COVADONGA San Sebastián De Los Reyes
M. ENCINAS  -  C. GARCIA
04/10/2015
11:00 CH POZUELO 2 - 0 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Valle De Las Cañas
A. ORTIZ  -  S. GONZALEZ
04/10/2015
11:00 CLUB CAMPO 2 - 2 CH SARDINERO Club De Campo
A. LOPEZ  -  G. CALDERON
04/10/2015
12:00 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA 7 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. Los Bermejales
K. GORGADZE  -  M. ROMERO
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
10/10/2015
16:00 SPV COMPLUTENSE 0 - 4 CH SARDINERO San Sebastián De Los Reyes
M. ENCINAS  -  J. MARTIN
10/10/2015
16:00 CASTELLDEFELS 6 - 0 F.C.BARCELONA Castelldefels
M. PEREZ  -  N. RODRIGUEZ
11/10/2015
10:30 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. 0 - 3 CH POZUELO Bidebieta-aiete
C. GARDE  -  B. DIAZ
11/10/2015
10:30 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 4 - 2 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA Josep Marques
M. SERVETTO  -  M. PEREZ
11/10/2015
11:00 CLUB CAMPO 4 - 1 RGC COVADONGA Club De Campo
G. CALDERON  -  A. LOPEZ
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
17/10/2015
16:00 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA 3 - 0 SPV COMPLUTENSE Los Bermejales
M. ROMERO  -  K. GORGADZE
17/10/2015
16:30 CH POZUELO 1 - 3 CLUB CAMPO Valle De Las Cañas
C. HUELTES  -  A. ORTIZ
18/10/2015
12:30 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 3 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. Josep Marques
N. CARRIO  -  A. FERNANDEZ
24/10/2015
16:00 RGC COVADONGA 3 - 1 CASTELLDEFELS Rgc Covadonga
G. PRIEDE  -  B. DIAZ
JORNADA 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
24/10/2015
16:00 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA 2 - 0 CLUB CAMPO Los Bermejales
L. MARTINEZ  -  C. HUELTES
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
24/10/2015
17:00 CH SARDINERO 9 - 0 F.C.BARCELONA La Albericia
M. ROMERO  -  J. RODRIGUEZ
JORNADA 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
25/10/2015
11:00 CH POZUELO 7 - 0 SPV COMPLUTENSE Valle De Las Cañas
G. CALDERON  -  M. ENCINAS
25/10/2015
12:00 RGC COVADONGA 4 - 3 F.C.BARCELONA Rgc Covadonga
G. PRIEDE  -  L. MENENDEZ
25/10/2015
12:30 CH SARDINERO 1 - 1 CASTELLDEFELS La Albericia
C. RODRIGUEZ  -  A. MENCHACA
JORNADA 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
07/11/2015
16:00 SPV COMPLUTENSE 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. San Sebastián De Los Reyes
L. MARTINEZ  -  J. SAEZ
07/11/2015
16:00 CLUB CAMPO 0 - 1 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Club De Campo
M. ENCINAS  -  C. HUELTES
07/11/2015
16:00 CASTELLDEFELS 1 - 0 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA Castelldefels
J. PUIG  -  A. BUSTOS
07/11/2015
16:00 CH SARDINERO 4 - 0 RGC COVADONGA La Albericia
C. GARDE  -  C. RODRIGUEZ
07/11/2015
17:30 F.C.BARCELONA 0 - 2 CH POZUELO Pau Negre
J. ROCA  -  M. VILA
JORNADA 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
08/11/2015
10:15 SPV COMPLUTENSE 1 - 5 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC San Sebastián De Los Reyes
D. RODRIGUEZ  -  A. LOPEZ
08/11/2015
10:30 CLUB CAMPO 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. Club De Campo
M. ENCINAS  -  C. HUELTES
08/11/2015
12:00 F.C.BARCELONA 0 - 1 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA Pau Negre
M. CUADRAT  -  A. CARNE
08/11/2015
12:30 CASTELLDEFELS 0 - 1 CH POZUELO Castelldefels
P. CABEZA  -  I. PETANAS
JORNADA 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
14/11/2015
15:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 8 - 0 F.C.BARCELONA Josep Marques
N. CARRIO  -  M. PEREZ
14/11/2015
16:00 SPV COMPLUTENSE 1 - 6 CLUB CAMPO San Sebastián De Los Reyes
D. RODRIGUEZ  -  R. RODRIGUEZ
14/11/2015
16:30 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. 1 - 1 CASTELLDEFELS Bidebieta-aiete
R. MENA  -  J. GARATE
15/11/2015
11:30 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA 7 - 0 RGC COVADONGA Los Bermejales
A. VILLALBA  -  K. GORGADZE
15/11/2015
12:30 CH POZUELO 3 - 1 CH SARDINERO Valle De Las Cañas
J. MARTIN  -  R. RODRIGUEZ
JORNADA 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
21/11/2015
15:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 1 - 0 CASTELLDEFELS Josep Marques
M. PEREZ  -  A. FERNANDEZ
22/11/2015
11:15 CH POZUELO 3 - 1 RGC COVADONGA Valle De Las Cañas
M. ENCINAS  -  J. ALVAREZ-LABRADOR
22/11/2015
12:30 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. 2 - 2 F.C.BARCELONA Bidebieta-aiete
D. ESTEBANEZ  -  A. UNCETA
22/11/2015
12:30 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA 2 - 1 CH SARDINERO Los Bermejales
C. HUELTES  -  M. ROMERO
JORNADA 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
28/11/2015
15:00 F.C.BARCELONA 0 - 5 CLUB CAMPO Pau Negre
M. PEREZ  -  G. RAMAL
28/11/2015
16:00 RGC COVADONGA 5 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. Rgc Covadonga
M. ENCINAS  -  G. PRIEDE
28/11/2015
16:00 CH SARDINERO 1 - 2 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC La Albericia
B. DIAZ  -  C. RODRIGUEZ
28/11/2015
16:00 CASTELLDEFELS 1 - 0 SPV COMPLUTENSE Castelldefels
N. RODRIGUEZ  -  J. GOMEZ
JORNADA 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
28/11/2015
16:00 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA 1 - 1 CH POZUELO Los Bermejales
L. MARTINEZ  -  C. HUELTES
29/11/2015
12:00 RGC COVADONGA 0 - 5 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Rgc Covadonga
M. ENCINAS  -  G. PRIEDE
29/11/2015
12:30 CASTELLDEFELS 1 - 4 CLUB CAMPO Castelldefels
P. CASTELLA  -  A. UBACH
29/11/2015
12:30 F.C.BARCELONA 0 - 0 SPV COMPLUTENSE Pau Negre
F. TORMO  -  N. CARRIO
29/11/2015
13:00 CH SARDINERO 3 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. La Albericia
B. DIAZ  -  C. RODRIGUEZ
JORNADA 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/03/2016
16:30 CH SARDINERO 0 - 1 CLUB CAMPO La Albericia
C. GARDE  -  C. RODRIGUEZ
JORNADA 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/03/2016
17:00 F.C.BARCELONA 1 - 5 CASTELLDEFELS Pau Negre
M. PEREZ  -  L. TRUJILLO
JORNADA 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
06/03/2016
10:30 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. 0 - 3 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA Bidebieta-aiete
J. GARCIA  -  A. UNCETA
06/03/2016
10:30 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 2 - 1 CH POZUELO Josep Marques
P. SALVATI  -  M. SERVETTO
06/03/2016
12:30 RGC COVADONGA 1 - 0 SPV COMPLUTENSE Rgc Covadonga
B. DIAZ  -  G. PRIEDE
JORNADA 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
19/03/2016
16:30 RGC COVADONGA 2 - 6 CLUB CAMPO Rgc Covadonga
G. PRIEDE  -  D. GAVELA
20/03/2016
11:00 CH POZUELO 6 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. Valle De Las Cañas
B. DIAZ  -  M. ENCINAS
20/03/2016
12:30 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA 1 - 1 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Los Bermejales
P. LOPEZ  -  M. ROMERO
JORNADA 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/04/2016
15:00 CLUB CAMPO 4 - 2 CH POZUELO Club De Campo
M. ENCINAS  -  G. CALDERON
02/04/2016
16:00 CASTELLDEFELS 2 - 0 RGC COVADONGA Castelldefels
E. GARCIA  -  E. NEBOT
02/04/2016
16:00 SPV COMPLUTENSE 1 - 5 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA Valle De Las Cañas
A. LOPEZ  -  C. GARCIA
02/04/2016
17:00 F.C.BARCELONA 3 - 2 CH SARDINERO Pau Negre
M. ROMERO  -  P. LOPEZ
03/04/2016
09:00 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. 0 - 2 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Bidebieta-aiete
J. GARATE  -  X. LOPEZ
JORNADA 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
03/04/2016
11:00 F.C.BARCELONA 1 - 1 RGC COVADONGA Pau Negre
R. RUIZ  -  R. BOGARIN
03/04/2016
11:00 CLUB CAMPO 2 - 0 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA Club De Campo
J. MARTIN  -  C. GARCIA
03/04/2016
12:30 CASTELLDEFELS 2 - 0 CH SARDINERO Castelldefels
M. PEREZ  -  M. HELLIN
03/04/2016
12:30 SPV COMPLUTENSE 1 - 4 CH POZUELO San Sebastián De Los Reyes
M. ENCINAS  -  G. CALDERON
JORNADA 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
09/04/2016
16:00 CH SARDINERO 1 - 1 SPV COMPLUTENSE La Albericia
C. RODRIGUEZ  -  C. GARDE
JORNADA 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
16/04/2016
16:00 RGC COVADONGA 0 - 1 CH SARDINERO Rgc Covadonga
B. DIAZ  -  G. PRIEDE
16/04/2016
16:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 2 - 2 CLUB CAMPO Josep Marques
I. PETANAS  -  E. NEBOT
16/04/2016
17:00 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA 2 - 2 CASTELLDEFELS Los Bermejales
C. HUELTES  -  P. LOPEZ
17/04/2016
12:30 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. 1 - 1 SPV COMPLUTENSE Bidebieta-aiete
J. GARATE  -  X. LOPEZ
17/04/2016
13:00 CH POZUELO 7 - 0 F.C.BARCELONA Valle De Las Cañas
G. CALDERON  -  M. ALI
JORNADA 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
23/04/2016
16:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 3 - 0 SPV COMPLUTENSE Josep Marques
F. MASID  -  C. GARDE
23/04/2016
16:30 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. 1 - 3 CLUB CAMPO Bidebieta-aiete
B. DIAZ  -  P. LOPEZ
24/04/2016
12:30 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA 6 - 1 F.C.BARCELONA Los Bermejales
M. ROMERO  -  F. TESIFON
24/04/2016
13:00 CH POZUELO 2 - 1 CASTELLDEFELS Valle De Las Cañas
M. ENCINAS  -  I. GOICOECHEA
JORNADA 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
30/04/2016
16:00 CASTELLDEFELS 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. Castelldefels
M. HELLIN  -  J. PUIG
30/04/2016
16:00 F.C.BARCELONA 0 - 3 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Pau Negre
M. PEREZ  -  A. CARNE
30/04/2016
16:00 RGC COVADONGA 0 - 5 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA Rgc Covadonga
C. GARCIA  -  L. MENENDEZ
30/04/2016
16:00 CH SARDINERO 1 - 2 CH POZUELO La Albericia
C. GARDE  -  G. PRIEDE
30/04/2016
18:00 CLUB CAMPO 2 - 1 SPV COMPLUTENSE Club De Campo
A. ORTIZ  -  M. ROMERO
JORNADA 18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
01/05/2016
11:00 F.C.BARCELONA 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. Pau Negre
M. HELLIN  -  G. RAMAL
01/05/2016
12:00 RGC COVADONGA 1 - 4 CH POZUELO Rgc Covadonga
G. PRIEDE  -  D. GAVELA
01/05/2016
12:30 CASTELLDEFELS 1 - 3 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Castelldefels
M. PEREZ  -  M. CUADRAT
01/05/2016
12:30 CH SARDINERO 0 - 2 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA La Albericia
C. GARDE  -  C. GARCIA
JORNADA 19
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
07/05/2016
16:30 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. 6 - 0 RGC COVADONGA Bidebieta-aiete
J. GARATE  -  C. GARDE
08/05/2016
11:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 1 - 0 CH SARDINERO Josep Marques
L. TRUJILLO  -  M. PEREZ
14/05/2016
16:00 SPV COMPLUTENSE 1 - 0 CASTELLDEFELS San Sebastián De Los Reyes
  -  
14/05/2016
16:00 CLUB CAMPO 5 - 0 F.C.BARCELONA Club De Campo
  -  
JORNADA 20
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
15/05/2016
10:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 5 - 2 RGC COVADONGA Josep Marques
  -  
15/05/2016
12:30 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. 1 - 0 CH SARDINERO Bidebieta-aiete
  -  
15/05/2016
12:30 CLUB CAMPO 2 - 1 CASTELLDEFELS Club De Campo
  -  
15/05/2016
12:30 SPV COMPLUTENSE 0 - 1 F.C.BARCELONA San Sebastián De Los Reyes
  -  
15/05/2016
12:30 CH POZUELO 2 - 1 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA Valle De Las Cañas
  -  
NTFHCV