• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
FASES SECTOR

SECTOR 1

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 1
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
C.H. POZUELO 4 2 1 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 26 12 14 7
CLUB DE CAMPO 4 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 0 1 27 13 14 6
U.D. TABURIENTE 4 1 0 1 1 1 0 2 1 1 26 14 12 5
C.H. ALBOR 4 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 3 10 28 -18 2
C.H. SAN FERNANDO 4 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 4 9 31 -22 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
11/04/2015
14:30 CLUB DE CAMPO 4 - 8 C.H. POZUELO Por Determinar
  -  
11/04/2015
15:30 C.H. SAN FERNANDO 2 - 9 U.D. TABURIENTE Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
11/04/2015
16:30 C.H. ALBOR 3 - 9 CLUB DE CAMPO Por Determinar
  -  
11/04/2015
17:30 C.H. POZUELO 6 - 6 U.D. TABURIENTE Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
11/04/2015
18:30 C.H. SAN FERNANDO 4 - 5 C.H. ALBOR Por Determinar
  -  
12/04/2015
10:00 U.D. TABURIENTE 1 - 4 CLUB DE CAMPO Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
12/04/2015
11:00 C.H. POZUELO 5 - 0 C.H. ALBOR Por Determinar
  -  
12/04/2015
12:00 C.H. SAN FERNANDO 1 - 10 CLUB DE CAMPO Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
12/04/2015
13:00 U.D. TABURIENTE 10 - 2 C.H. ALBOR Por Determinar
  -  
12/04/2015
14:00 C.H. POZUELO 7 - 2 C.H. SAN FERNANDO Por Determinar
  -  
SECTOR 2

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 2
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
RS TENIS 4 0 1 0 3 0 0 3 1 0 23 6 17 7
R.C. JOLASETA A 4 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 0 1 35 7 28 6
SARDINERO H.C. 4 2 0 1 0 1 0 2 1 1 15 9 6 5
RGC COVADONGA 4 0 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 3 6 25 -19 2
CODEMA 4 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 4 5 37 -32 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
11/04/2015
15:00 RS TENIS 2 - 2 SARDINERO H.C. Por Determinar
  -  
11/04/2015
16:00 CODEMA 2 - 4 RGC COVADONGA Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
11/04/2015
17:30 R.C. JOLASETA A 3 - 5 RS TENIS Por Determinar
  -  
11/04/2015
18:30 SARDINERO H.C. 6 - 1 RGC COVADONGA Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
11/04/2015
19:30 CODEMA 0 - 19 R.C. JOLASETA A Por Determinar
  -  
12/04/2015
09:00 RGC COVADONGA 0 - 8 RS TENIS Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
12/04/2015
10:00 SARDINERO H.C. 1 - 4 R.C. JOLASETA A Por Determinar
  -  
12/04/2015
11:00 CODEMA 1 - 8 RS TENIS Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
12/04/2015
12:00 RGC COVADONGA 1 - 9 R.C. JOLASETA A Por Determinar
  -  
12/04/2015
13:00 SARDINERO H.C. 6 - 2 CODEMA Por Determinar
  -  
SECTOR 3

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 3
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
C.D.TERRASSA 4 3 0 0 1 0 0 4 0 0 27 8 19 8
VALENCIA CH 4 2 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 18 10 8 6
CH XALOC 4 0 0 1 2 0 1 2 0 2 9 11 -2 4
C.H.P. BENALMADENA 4 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 3 4 15 -11 2
SAZATON MURCIA 4 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 4 3 17 -14 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
11/04/2015
15:30 CH XALOC 3 - 6 VALENCIA CH Por Determinar
  -  
11/04/2015
16:30 C.D.TERRASSA 7 - 1 SAZATON MURCIA Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
11/04/2015
17:30 C.H.P. BENALMADENA 0 - 1 CH XALOC Por Determinar
  -  
11/04/2015
18:30 VALENCIA CH 5 - 1 SAZATON MURCIA Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
11/04/2015
19:30 C.D.TERRASSA 10 - 3 C.H.P. BENALMADENA Por Determinar
  -  
12/04/2015
09:00 SAZATON MURCIA 1 - 4 CH XALOC Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
12/04/2015
10:00 VALENCIA CH 4 - 0 C.H.P. BENALMADENA Por Determinar
  -  
12/04/2015
11:00 C.D.TERRASSA 4 - 1 CH XALOC Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
12/04/2015
12:00 SAZATON MURCIA 0 - 1 C.H.P. BENALMADENA Por Determinar
  -  
12/04/2015
13:00 VALENCIA CH 3 - 6 C.D.TERRASSA Por Determinar
  -  
FASE FINAL

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO A
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 5 1 1 0 3 0 0 4 1 0 43 6 37 9
CLUB EGARA 5 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 3 0 20 16 4 7
R.C. JOLASETA A 5 2 0 0 0 2 1 2 2 1 19 30 -11 6
SPV-COMPLUTENSE 5 2 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 3 18 20 -2 4
CLUB DE CAMPO 5 1 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 4 15 31 -16 2
RS TENIS 5 0 1 1 0 1 2 0 2 3 13 25 -12 2

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO B
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
C.D.TERRASSA 5 2 0 0 2 0 1 4 0 1 30 14 16 8
CD GINER DE LOS RIOS 5 2 1 0 1 0 1 3 1 1 21 15 6 7
JUNIOR F.C. 5 1 1 0 1 2 0 2 3 0 16 14 2 7
CH ALCALA 5 1 0 2 1 1 0 2 1 2 16 23 -7 5
VALENCIA CH 5 1 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 4 14 20 -6 2
C.H. POZUELO 5 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 4 16 27 -11 1

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 23/04/2015
08:30 SPV-COMPLUTENSE 1 - 6 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Club Egara
  -  
B 23/04/2015
09:35 CD GINER DE LOS RIOS 2 - 2 JUNIOR F.C. Club Egara
  -  
A 23/04/2015
10:40 CLUB EGARA 4 - 4 R.C. JOLASETA A Club Egara
  -  
B 23/04/2015
11:45 CH ALCALA 2 - 11 C.D.TERRASSA Club Egara
  -  
A 23/04/2015
12:50 CLUB DE CAMPO 3 - 2 RS TENIS Club Egara
  -  
B 23/04/2015
13:55 VALENCIA CH 5 - 4 C.H. POZUELO Club Egara
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 23/04/2015
15:00 CLUB EGARA 4 - 3 SPV-COMPLUTENSE Club Egara
  -  
B 23/04/2015
16:05 CH ALCALA 4 - 5 CD GINER DE LOS RIOS Club Egara
  -  
A 23/04/2015
17:10 RS TENIS 4 - 4 R.C. JOLASETA A Club Egara
  -  
B 23/04/2015
18:15 C.H. POZUELO 2 - 6 C.D.TERRASSA Club Egara
  -  
A 23/04/2015
19:20 CLUB DE CAMPO 2 - 10 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Club Egara
  -  
B 23/04/2015
20:25 VALENCIA CH 4 - 5 JUNIOR F.C. Club Egara
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 24/04/2015
08:30 CLUB EGARA 3 - 3 RS TENIS Club Egara
  -  
B 24/04/2015
09:35 CH ALCALA 5 - 4 C.H. POZUELO Club Egara
  -  
A 24/04/2015
10:40 SPV-COMPLUTENSE 6 - 2 CLUB DE CAMPO Club Egara
  -  
B 24/04/2015
11:45 CD GINER DE LOS RIOS 3 - 1 VALENCIA CH Club Egara
  -  
A 24/04/2015
12:50 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 15 - 1 R.C. JOLASETA A Club Egara
  -  
B 24/04/2015
13:55 JUNIOR F.C. 4 - 3 C.D.TERRASSA Club Egara
  -  
JORNADA 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 24/04/2015
15:00 CLUB DE CAMPO 4 - 7 CLUB EGARA Club Egara
  -  
B 24/04/2015
16:05 VALENCIA CH 1 - 3 CH ALCALA Club Egara
  -  
A 24/04/2015
17:10 R.C. JOLASETA A 4 - 3 SPV-COMPLUTENSE Club Egara
  -  
B 24/04/2015
18:15 C.D.TERRASSA 5 - 3 CD GINER DE LOS RIOS Club Egara
  -  
A 24/04/2015
19:20 RS TENIS 0 - 10 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Club Egara
  -  
B 24/04/2015
20:25 C.H. POZUELO 3 - 3 JUNIOR F.C. Club Egara
  -  
JORNADA 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 25/04/2015
08:30 R.C. JOLASETA A 6 - 4 CLUB DE CAMPO Club Egara
  -  
B 25/04/2015
09:35 C.D.TERRASSA 5 - 3 VALENCIA CH Club Egara
  -  
A 25/04/2015
10:40 SPV-COMPLUTENSE 5 - 4 RS TENIS Club Egara
  -  
B 25/04/2015
11:45 CD GINER DE LOS RIOS 8 - 3 C.H. POZUELO Club Egara
  -  
A 25/04/2015
12:50 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 2 - 2 CLUB EGARA Club Egara
  -  
B 25/04/2015
13:55 JUNIOR F.C. 2 - 2 CH ALCALA Club Egara
  -  
CRUCES

11-12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
25/04/2015
16:00 RS TENIS 2 - 2 (1 - 2) C.H. POZUELO Club Egara
  -  
9-10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
25/04/2015
17:05 CLUB DE CAMPO 5 - 1 VALENCIA CH Club Egara
  -  
7-8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
25/04/2015
18:10 SPV-COMPLUTENSE 7 - 4 CH ALCALA Club Egara
  -  
Semifinal 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
25/04/2015
19:15 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 8 - 0 CD GINER DE LOS RIOS Club Egara
  -  
Semifinal 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
25/04/2015
20:20 C.D.TERRASSA 4 - 4 (1 - 2) CLUB EGARA Club Egara
  -  
5-6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/04/2015
09:30 R.C. JOLASETA A 3 - 5 JUNIOR F.C. Club Egara
  -  
3-4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/04/2015
10:45 CD GINER DE LOS RIOS 2 - 2 (1 - 2) C.D.TERRASSA Club Egara
  -  
FINAL
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/04/2015
12:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 7 - 4 CLUB EGARA Club Egara
  -  
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
 
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
CLUB EGARA
C.D.TERRASSA
4 º CD GINER DE LOS RIOS
5 º JUNIOR F.C.
6 º R.C. JOLASETA A
7 º SPV-COMPLUTENSE
8 º CH ALCALA
9 º CLUB DE CAMPO
10 º VALENCIA CH
11 º C.H. POZUELO
12 º RS TENIS
PREMIOS INDIVIDUALES
 
Mejor Jugador
 
RAFAEL VILALLONGA MORALES
Mejor Portero
 
JOAN FRANCESC PALLARDO LATORRE
Máximo Goleador
 
JOAN DALMASES ORTEGA