• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
FASES DE SECTOR

SECTOR 1

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 1
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CASTELLDEFELS 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 6 1 5 6
ILURO HC 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 10 2 8 4
HOCQUET 3 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 2 2 6 -4 2
RGC COVADONGA 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 1 10 -9 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
18/11/2016
18:30 ILURO HC 1 - 2 CASTELLDEFELS Iluro Hc-mataró
  -  
18/11/2016
20:30 RGC COVADONGA 1 - 2 HOCQUET Iluro Hc-mataró
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
19/11/2016
16:00 HOCQUET 0 - 1 CASTELLDEFELS Iluro Hc-mataró
  -  
19/11/2016
18:00 RGC COVADONGA 0 - 5 ILURO HC Iluro Hc-mataró
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
20/11/2016
11:00 CASTELLDEFELS 3 - 0 RGC COVADONGA Iluro Hc-mataró
  -  
20/11/2016
13:00 ILURO HC 4 - 0 HOCQUET Iluro Hc-mataró
  -  
FASE FINAL

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO A
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CLUB DE CAMPO 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 10 2 8 6
CH XALOC 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 6 4 2 4
ILURO HC 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 7 -4 2
CH SAN FERNANDO 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 1 7 -6 0

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO B
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CH POZUELO 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 4 2 2 5
SPV COMPLUTENSE 3 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 2 0 4 1 3 4
RS TENIS 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 6 2 4 3
CASTELLDEFELS 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 9 -9 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 03/12/2016
13:10 ILURO HC 1 - 3 CH XALOC Campo 2
  -  
A 03/12/2016
15:10 CLUB DE CAMPO 4 - 0 CH SAN FERNANDO Campo 2
  -  
B 03/12/2016
17:00 CH POZUELO 2 - 1 RS TENIS Campo 1
  -  
B 03/12/2016
19:00 CASTELLDEFELS 0 - 3 SPV COMPLUTENSE Campo 1
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 04/12/2016
09:00 CH XALOC 2 - 1 CH SAN FERNANDO Campo 1
  -  
A 04/12/2016
10:50 ILURO HC 1 - 4 CLUB DE CAMPO Campo 2
  -  
B 04/12/2016
12:20 SPV COMPLUTENSE 0 - 0 RS TENIS Campo 1
  -  
B 04/12/2016
14:00 CASTELLDEFELS 0 - 1 CH POZUELO Campo 1
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 04/12/2016
16:00 CH SAN FERNANDO 0 - 1 ILURO HC Campo 2
  -  
A 04/12/2016
17:40 CLUB DE CAMPO 2 - 1 CH XALOC Campo 2
  -  
B 04/12/2016
19:10 RS TENIS 5 - 0 CASTELLDEFELS Campo 1
  -  
B 04/12/2016
21:00 CH POZUELO 1 - 1 SPV COMPLUTENSE Campo 2
  -  
CRUCES

SEMIFINAL 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/12/2016
11:00 CLUB DE CAMPO 1 - 0 SPV COMPLUTENSE Campo 1
  -  
SEMIFINAL 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/12/2016
13:00 CH POZUELO 1 - 0 CH XALOC Campo 1
  -  
7-8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/12/2016
15:40 CH SAN FERNANDO 0 - 2 CASTELLDEFELS Campo 2
  -  
5-6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/12/2016
17:40 ILURO HC 0 - 3 RS TENIS Campo 2
  -  
3-4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
06/12/2016
09:00 SPV COMPLUTENSE 1 - 1 (3 - 2) CH XALOC Campo 1
  -  
FINAL
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
06/12/2016
11:00 CLUB DE CAMPO 2 - 1 CH POZUELO Campo 1
  -  
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
 
CLUB DE CAMPO
CH POZUELO
SPV COMPLUTENSE
4 º CH XALOC
5 º RS TENIS
6 º ILURO HC
7 º CASTELLDEFELS
8 º CH SAN FERNANDO
PREMIOS INDIVIDUALES
 
Mejor Jugadora
 
SARA BARRIOS NAVARRO
Mejor Portera
 
MARINA GINEL MARIN
Máxima Goleadora
 
PAULA MESONES BUSTILLO
Máxima Goleadora
 
LORETO LASSO DE LA VEGA BRIALES
Máxima Goleadora
 
MARTA JORQUERA CERRO