• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
FASES DE SECTOR

SECTOR 1

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 1
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CH CATALONIA 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 9 4 5 3
VALLES DEPORTIVO 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
CH SARDINERO 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 3 8 -5 1

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
18/11/2016
20:30 CH CATALONIA 2 - 2 (2 - 1) VALLES DEPORTIVO Josep Marques
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
19/11/2016
17:00 VALLES DEPORTIVO 1 - 1 (2 - 1) CH SARDINERO Josep Marques
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
20/11/2016
10:30 CH CATALONIA 7 - 2 CH SARDINERO Josep Marques
  -  
FASE FINAL

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO A
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
RS TENIS 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 13 3 10 9
CLUB CAMPO 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 21 4 17 6
VALLES DEPORTIVO 3 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 2 2 14 -12 1
CH SAN FERNANDO 3 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 2 2 17 -15 1

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO B
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
SPV COMPLUTENSE 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 14 2 12 9
CH POZUELO 3 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 8 7 1 4
CH XALOC 3 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 6 14 -8 2
CATALONIA 3 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 9 -5 1

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 03/12/2016
13:00 CLUB CAMPO 10 - 0 CH SAN FERNANDO Campo 1
  -  
A 03/12/2016
15:00 VALLES DEPORTIVO 0 - 4 RS TENIS Campo 1
  -  
B 03/12/2016
17:10 SPV COMPLUTENSE 9 - 1 CH XALOC Campo 2
  -  
B 03/12/2016
19:10 CATALONIA 1 - 5 CH POZUELO Campo 2
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 04/12/2016
09:10 RS TENIS 6 - 1 CH SAN FERNANDO Campo 2
  -  
A 04/12/2016
10:40 VALLES DEPORTIVO 1 - 9 CLUB CAMPO Campo 1
  -  
B 04/12/2016
12:30 CH POZUELO 3 - 3 CH XALOC Campo 2
  -  
B 04/12/2016
14:10 CATALONIA 1 - 2 SPV COMPLUTENSE Campo 2
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 04/12/2016
15:50 CH SAN FERNANDO 1 - 1 VALLES DEPORTIVO Campo 1
  -  
A 04/12/2016
17:30 CLUB CAMPO 2 - 3 RS TENIS Campo 1
  -  
B 04/12/2016
19:20 CH XALOC 2 - 2 CATALONIA Campo 2
  -  
B 04/12/2016
20:50 SPV COMPLUTENSE 3 - 0 CH POZUELO Campo 1
  -  
CRUCES

7-8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/12/2016
11:10 CH SAN FERNANDO 2 - 5 CATALONIA Campo 2
  -  
5-6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/12/2016
13:10 VALLES DEPORTIVO 4 - 3 CH XALOC Campo 2
  -  
SEMIFINAL 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/12/2016
15:30 RS TENIS 3 - 0 CH POZUELO Campo 1
  -  
SEMIFINAL 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/12/2016
17:30 SPV COMPLUTENSE 2 - 2 (3 - 1) CLUB CAMPO Campo 1
  -  
3-4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
06/12/2016
09:30 CH POZUELO 0 - 8 CLUB CAMPO Campo 2
  -  
FINAL
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
06/12/2016
13:00 RS TENIS 1 - 1 (1 - 2) SPV COMPLUTENSE Campo 1
  -  
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
 
SPV COMPLUTENSE
RS TENIS
CLUB CAMPO
4 º CH POZUELO
5 º VALLES DEPORTIVO
6 º CH XALOC
7 º CATALONIA
8 º CH SAN FERNANDO
PREMIOS INDIVIDUALES
 
Mejor Jugador
 
ALEJANDRO ALONSO GANCEDO
Mejor Portero
 
CARLOS MUNAIZ COSIO
Máximo Goleador
 
ALVARO TELLO BALMASEDA
Máximo Goleador
 
ENRIQUE ZORITA MARQUEZ