• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL

REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL

STAFF
Primer Entrenador JORGE PEREZ DIEZ
Delegado MARIA DOLORES AYESTARAN AMUNARRIZ
Delegado IVAN LORENTE ROJO
Delegado IDOIA SALABERRIA MARTIN
Fisioterapeuta IDOIA SALABERRIA MARTIN
ALTAS Y BAJAS 2016-2017
MAHO SEGAWA 23/06/1996
OLATZ ETXEBESTE SIERRA 18/04/1984
PALOMA MALDONADO ABAD 03/04/1994
OLATZ GOÑI BALENTZIAGA 21/05/1990
VIRGINIA JOSEFA GONZALEZ BALIANI 10/05/1989
MARINA HELGUERA ABAD 08/01/1992
ITXASO SANCHEZ LOPEZ 30/12/1990
JENNY CAROLINE SIEMER 15/01/1996
LUCIA YBARRA SOLAUN 26/12/1984
YURI NAGAI 26/05/1992
CHIARA TIDDI 16/12/1988
MAIALEN GARCIA GALARRAGA 05/04/1990
MARIA LOPEZ DE EGUILAZ ZUBIRIA 12/07/1984
JUGADORES
MAIDER ALTUNA LERTXUNDI 09/01/1994
MAHO SEGAWA 23/06/1996
NEREBA BELZUNEGI GARATE 25/08/1994
OLATZ ETXEBESTE SIERRA 18/04/1984
PALOMA MALDONADO ABAD 03/04/1994
OLATZ GOÑI BALENTZIAGA 21/05/1990
VIRGINIA JOSEFA GONZALEZ BALIANI 10/05/1989
MARINA HELGUERA ABAD 08/01/1992
ITXASO SANCHEZ LOPEZ 30/12/1990
NEREA UNCETA BERNABEU 01/02/1989
MAITE TELLERIA OSTOLAZA 24/05/1997
ELISABETTA PACELLA 03/05/1994
PATRICIA MARAÑA CASADO 01/11/1992
AINHOA BELZUNEGI GARATE 01/03/1993
MAITE AZKOAGA RODRIGUEZ 26/02/1983
PARTIDOS
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
DHF 24/09/2016 16:30 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. 2 - 1 RC JOLASETA
1DF 02/10/2016 11:00 CLUB DE CAMPO 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD SS
REY 17/03/2017 16:00 CD TERRASSA 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD SS
DHF 06/05/2017 13:00 CLUB EGARA 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
DHF 12/05/2017 12:00 CLUB CAMPO 4 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
DHF 02/10/2016 12:00 JUNIOR FC 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
1DF 09/10/2016 09:00 REAL SOCIEDAD SS 0 - 1 CLUB EGARA
REY 18/03/2017 16:00 REAL SOCIEDAD SS 0 - 2 CLUB DE CAMPO
DHF 07/05/2017 11:00 CLUB EGARA 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
DHF 09/10/2016 11:00 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. 3 - 3 CLUB CAMPO
1DF 15/10/2016 16:30 REAL SOCIEDAD SS 2 - 0 RGC COVADONGA
REY 19/03/2017 09:00 RC POLO 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD SS
DHF 16/10/2016 12:30 CLUB EGARA 3 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
DHF 23/10/2016 12:30 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. 1 - 1 SPV COMPLUTENSE
1DF 05/11/2016 16:00 FC BARCELONA 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD SS
1DF 06/11/2016 12:30 CASTELLDEFELS 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD SS
DHF 06/11/2016 12:30 RC POLO 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
1DF 12/11/2016 16:30 REAL SOCIEDAD SS 0 - 2 RS TENIS
DHF 13/11/2016 13:00 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. 7 - 1 CH POZUELO
1DF 26/11/2016 16:30 REAL SOCIEDAD SS 0 - 1 CH SARDINERO
DHF 11/12/2016 12:30 ATLETIC TERRASA HC 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
1DF 11/12/2016 11:00 UNIVERSIDAD DE SEVILLA 4 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD SS
DHF 18/12/2016 13:00 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. 2 - 2 CD TERRASSA
1DF 18/12/2016 11:00 REAL SOCIEDAD SS 1 - 5 UD TABURIENTE
DHF 18/02/2017 16:00 RC JOLASETA 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
1DF 25/02/2017 16:30 REAL SOCIEDAD SS 1 - 3 CLUB DE CAMPO
DHF 26/02/2017 11:00 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. 1 - 4 JUNIOR FC
1DF 05/03/2017 10:45 CLUB EGARA 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD SS
DHF 05/03/2017 13:00 CLUB CAMPO 5 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
1DF 11/03/2017 16:00 RGC COVADONGA 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD SS
DHF 12/03/2017 13:00 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. 0 - 1 CLUB EGARA
DHF 26/03/2017 11:00 SPV COMPLUTENSE 3 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
1DF 26/03/2017 12:30 REAL SOCIEDAD SS 2 - 2 FC BARCELONA
DHF 02/04/2017 13:00 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. 3 - 2 RC POLO
1DF 02/04/2017 09:00 REAL SOCIEDAD SS 0 - 1 CASTELLDEFELS
DHF 09/04/2017 13:00 CH POZUELO 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
1DF 08/04/2017 17:00 RS TENIS 3 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD SS
DHF 23/04/2017 11:00 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. 2 - 0 ATLETIC TERRASA HC
1DF 22/04/2017 17:00 CH SARDINERO 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD SS
DHF 30/04/2017 11:00 CD TERRASSA 3 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
1DF 30/04/2017 12:30 REAL SOCIEDAD SS 0 - 3 UNIVERSIDAD DE SEVILLA
1DF 07/05/2017 11:00 UD TABURIENTE 6 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD SS