• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

U.D. TABURIENTE ACEGC

U.D. TABURIENTE ACEGC

STAFF
Primer Entrenador DAVID QUINTANA ARENCIBIA
Delegado RUBEN CABRERA GONZALEZ
Delegado SERGIO DIAZ TOLEDO
Delegado FCO. JESUS MARTIN LEON
Delegado MARIA MARCELA ZANETTI LLISA
ALTAS Y BAJAS 2016-2017
JUAN SANTIAGO CAVASSA 07/10/1993
JOAQUIN LEONEL COELHO 02/06/1992
FEDERICO BERTONI 27/12/1996
MARTIN DARIO FLORES 24/08/1988
LEON KAYNE HAYWARD 23/04/1990
CASPER JOOST VAN WANDELEN 23/08/1995
ROGIER GEERT VAN SCHIJNDEL 29/07/1997
PABLO SUAREZ SANTANA 09/02/1996
JUAN ENRIQUE MONTONE 18/11/1986
CARLOS TOSHIO AOKI IGLESIAS 17/06/1977
ENEBIE RODRIGUEZ MEDINA 17/08/1979
MARTIN CAPOUCH 19/05/1995
AYTHAMI SANTIAGO MEDINA 09/06/1988
SANTIAGO MIGUEL MONTELLI 03/05/1988
ALEJANDRO PITARCH FELIPE 05/08/1995
EMILIO SANCHEZ MENDOZA 11/08/1993
ABIAN SUAREZ ROBAINA 03/11/1990
ALBERTO CARNICER MARTINEZ 25/01/1995
NICOLAS MATIAS LUCENO 29/06/1990
JUAN CRUZ VILA 16/06/1986
JUGADORES
JUAN SANTIAGO CAVASSA 07/10/1993
JOAQUIN LEONEL COELHO 02/06/1992
FEDERICO BERTONI 27/12/1996
MARTIN DARIO FLORES 24/08/1988
1 LEON KAYNE HAYWARD 23/04/1990
4 LUIS COLORADO DIAZ-CANEJA 24/12/1986
5 EUGENIO PAULON 06/01/1982
7 JUAN MARTIN GOMEZ SANCHEZ 09/06/1993
9 CASPER JOOST VAN WANDELEN 23/08/1995
12 ROGIER GEERT VAN SCHIJNDEL 29/07/1997
15 ROBERTO JULIAN MEDINA DE CASTRO 01/06/1994
16 PABLO SUAREZ SANTANA 09/02/1996
17 JUAN ENRIQUE MONTONE 18/11/1986
18 CARLOS TOSHIO AOKI IGLESIAS 17/06/1977
20 ENEBIE RODRIGUEZ MEDINA 17/08/1979
30 JUAN MUÑOZ LECHUGA 23/09/1994
50 CRISTIAN JESUS GARCIA DENIZ 17/06/1994
PARTIDOS
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
DHA 25/09/2016 12:30 CLUB CAMPO 9 - 2 UDTABURIENTE
DHA 02/10/2016 12:00 UDTABURIENTE 1 - 2 FC BARCELONA
DHA 09/10/2016 12:30 RC POLO 8 - 0 UDTABURIENTE
DHA 16/10/2016 11:45 UDTABURIENTE 1 - 3 CLUB EGARA
DHA 23/10/2016 11:45 UDTABURIENTE 1 - 3 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
DHA 06/11/2016 13:00 SPV COMPLUTENSE 5 - 1 UDTABURIENTE
DHA 13/11/2016 11:45 UDTABURIENTE 1 - 1 CD TERRASSA
DHA 20/11/2016 12:30 RS TENIS 3 - 1 UDTABURIENTE
DHA 27/11/2016 11:30 UDTABURIENTE 1 - 2 JUNIOR FC
DHA 19/02/2017 12:00 UDTABURIENTE 0 - 2 CLUB CAMPO
DHA 26/02/2017 12:45 FC BARCELONA 3 - 3 UDTABURIENTE
DHA 05/03/2017 12:00 UDTABURIENTE 0 - 4 RC POLO
DHA 12/03/2017 12:45 CLUB EGARA 9 - 1 UDTABURIENTE
DHA 26/03/2017 12:30 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 8 - 1 UDTABURIENTE
DHA 02/04/2017 12:00 UDTABURIENTE 1 - 2 SPV COMPLUTENSE
DHA 09/04/2017 12:30 CD TERRASSA 5 - 1 UDTABURIENTE
DHA 23/04/2017 12:00 UDTABURIENTE 1 - 5 RS TENIS
DHA 30/04/2017 13:00 JUNIOR FC 7 - 0 UDTABURIENTE