• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
FASES DE SECTOR

SECTOR 1

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 1
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
LIC LICEO SGDO. CORAZÓN 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 8 0 8 4
JAB JAB MADRID 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 8 -8 0

JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/05/2019
12:00 JAB JAB MADRID
0 - 5
LIC LICEO SGDO. CORAZÓN Pablo Negre
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/05/2019
10:00 LIC LICEO SGDO. CORAZÓN
3 - 0
JAB JAB MADRID Pablo Negre
  -  
SECTOR 2

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 2
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CATALONIA 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 5 1 4 4
LAGUNAK 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 2 2 0 2
RGC COVADONGA 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
03/05/2019
20:15 RGC COVADONGA
0 - 1
LAGUNAK Rgc Covadonga
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/05/2019
14:00 CATALONIA
2 - 1
LAGUNAK Rgc Covadonga
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/05/2019
13:00 RGC COVADONGA
0 - 3
CATALONIA Rgc Covadonga
  -  
SECTOR 3

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 3
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
ILURO HC 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 9 0 9 6
CA SAN VICENTE 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 4 4 0 4
HOCQUET 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 5 -4 2
MALLORCA H. BALEARES 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
03/05/2019
18:00 CA SAN VICENTE
2 - 1
MALLORCA H. BALEARES Universidad De Alicante
  -  
03/05/2019
20:00 HOCQUET
0 - 3
ILURO HC Universidad De Alicante
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/05/2019
17:00 ILURO HC
3 - 0
MALLORCA H. BALEARES Universidad De Alicante
  -  
04/05/2019
19:00 HOCQUET
0 - 2
CA SAN VICENTE Universidad De Alicante
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/05/2019
10:00 MALLORCA H. BALEARES
0 - 1
HOCQUET Universidad De Alicante
  -  
05/05/2019
11:45 CA SAN VICENTE
0 - 3
ILURO HC Universidad De Alicante
  -  
SECTOR 4

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 4
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CD TERRASSA 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 5 2 3 3
EGARA 1935 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 3 2 1 3
GINER DE LOS RIOS 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 4 8 -4 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
03/05/2019
20:30 CD TERRASSA
0 - 0 (1 - 0)
EGARA 1935 Les Pedritxes
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/05/2019
15:00 GINER DE LOS RIOS
2 - 3
EGARA 1935 Les Pedritxes
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/05/2019
10:00 CD TERRASSA
5 - 2
GINER DE LOS RIOS Les Pedritxes
  -  
FASE FINAL

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO A
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CDT CD TERRASSA 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 8 1 7 6
JUN JUNIOR FC 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 6 1 5 4
EGR CLUB EGARA 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 4 4 0 2
LSC LICEO SGDO. CORAZÓN 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 12 -12 0

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO B
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
SPV 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 14 0 14 6
XALOC VALENCIA ASV 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 6 2 4 4
ILURO HC 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 4 -3 2
CATALONIA 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 15 -15 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
B 23/05/2019
14:00 SPV
10 - 0
CATALONIA Sant Cugat
  -  
B 23/05/2019
16:00 ILURO HC
0 - 2
XALOC VALENCIA ASV Sant Cugat
  -  
A 23/05/2019
18:00 JUN JUNIOR FC
4 - 0
LSC LICEO SGDO. CORAZÓN Sant Cugat
  -  
A 23/05/2019
20:00 CDT CD TERRASSA
2 - 1
EGR CLUB EGARA Sant Cugat
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
B 24/05/2019
12:00 XALOC VALENCIA ASV
4 - 0
CATALONIA Sant Cugat
  -  
B 24/05/2019
14:00 ILURO HC
0 - 2
SPV Sant Cugat
  -  
A 24/05/2019
16:00 EGR CLUB EGARA
3 - 0
LSC LICEO SGDO. CORAZÓN Sant Cugat
  -  
A 24/05/2019
18:00 CDT CD TERRASSA
1 - 0
JUN JUNIOR FC Sant Cugat
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
B 25/05/2019
09:00 CATALONIA
0 - 1
ILURO HC Sant Cugat
  -  
A 25/05/2019
11:00 LSC LICEO SGDO. CORAZÓN
0 - 5
CDT CD TERRASSA Sant Cugat
  -  
B 25/05/2019
13:00 SPV
2 - 0
XALOC VALENCIA ASV Sant Cugat
  -  
A 25/05/2019
15:00 JUN JUNIOR FC
2 - 0
EGR CLUB EGARA Sant Cugat
  -  
CRUCES

7-8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
25/05/2019
18:00 LSC LICEO SGDO. CORAZÓN
0 - 2
CATALONIA Sant Cugat
  -  
5-6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
25/05/2019
19:45 EGR CLUB EGARA
2 - 2 (3 - 2)
ILURO HC Sant Cugat
  -  
3-4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/05/2019
11:00 JUN JUNIOR FC
1 - 1 (0 - 2)
XALOC VALENCIA ASV Sant Cugat
  -  
FINAL
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/05/2019
13:00 CDT CD TERRASSA
0 - 0 (1 - 2)
SPV Sant Cugat
  -  
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
 
SPV
CD TERRASSA
XALOC VALENCIA ASV
4 º JUNIOR FC
5 º CLUB EGARA
6 º ILURO HC
7 º CATALONIA
8 º LICEO SGDO. CORAZÓN
PREMIOS INDIVIDUALES
 
Mejor Jugadora
 
MARIA PICH-AGUILERA BLASCO
Mejor Portera
 
MARIA ALCAIDE GOMEZ
Máxima Goleadora
 
MARIA LOURDES SARRABAYROUSE BARBARULO