• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
FASES DE SECTOR

SECTOR 1

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 1
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CH ALCALA 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 28 12 16 5
CDMALAGA91 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 27 11 16 5
CD SADUS 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 13 14 -1 2
ESTUDIANTES 87 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 2 33 -31 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
25/01/2020
15:10 CH ALCALA
7 - 4
CD SADUS Alcala La Real
  -  
25/01/2020
16:15 ESTUDIANTES 87
1 - 13
CDMALAGA91 Alcala La Real
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
25/01/2020
19:30 CDMALAGA91
6 - 2
CD SADUS Alcala La Real
  -  
25/01/2020
20:35 ESTUDIANTES 87
0 - 13
CH ALCALA Alcala La Real
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/01/2020
12:10 CD SADUS
7 - 1
ESTUDIANTES 87 Alcala La Real
  -  
26/01/2020
13:15 CH ALCALA
8 - 8
CDMALAGA91 Alcala La Real
  -  
SECTOR 2

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 2
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CLUB DE CAMPO 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 43 1 42 6
CH AGONEK 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 10 14 -4 4
SANTOMERA SAZATÓN MURCIA 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 12 24 -12 2
ARIDAMAN 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 3 29 -26 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
25/01/2020
15:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
19 - 0
ARIDAMAN Club De Campo
  -  
25/01/2020
16:10 SANTOMERA SAZATÓN MURCIA
5 - 6
CH AGONEK Club De Campo
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
25/01/2020
18:10 CH AGONEK
4 - 1
ARIDAMAN Club De Campo
  -  
25/01/2020
19:20 SANTOMERA SAZATÓN MURCIA
1 - 16
CLUB DE CAMPO Club De Campo
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/01/2020
10:50 ARIDAMAN
2 - 6
SANTOMERA SAZATÓN MURCIA Club De Campo
  -  
26/01/2020
12:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
8 - 0
CH AGONEK Club De Campo
  -  
SECTOR 3

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 3
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CARPESA 4 3 0 0 1 0 0 4 0 0 20 11 9 8
CH XALOC ASV 4 3 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 18 13 5 6
SALDUIE 78 4 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 3 14 19 -5 2
HONIGVOGEL 77 4 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 3 13 18 -5 2
UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE 4 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 3 9 13 -4 2

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
25/01/2020
16:00 HONIGVOGEL 77
2 - 4
CARPESA American School
  -  
25/01/2020
17:00 CH XALOC ASV
3 - 2
UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE American School
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
25/01/2020
18:00 SALDUIE 78
5 - 2
HONIGVOGEL 77 American School
  -  
25/01/2020
19:00 CARPESA
3 - 1
UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE American School
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
25/01/2020
20:00 CH XALOC ASV
4 - 1
SALDUIE 78 American School
  -  
26/01/2020
10:00 UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE
1 - 4
HONIGVOGEL 77 American School
  -  
JORNADA 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/01/2020
11:00 CARPESA
8 - 5
SALDUIE 78 American School
  -  
26/01/2020
12:00 CH XALOC ASV
8 - 5
HONIGVOGEL 77 American School
  -  
JORNADA 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/01/2020
13:00 UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE
5 - 3
SALDUIE 78 American School
  -  
26/01/2020
14:00 CARPESA
5 - 3
CH XALOC ASV American School
  -  
SECTOR 4

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 4
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 26 8 18 6
ATLÉTICO PUERTO CHICO 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 17 10 7 4
ATLÉTIC CORUÑA 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 11 16 -5 2
CODEMA 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 8 28 -20 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
25/01/2020
15:45 ATLÉTICO PUERTO CHICO
8 - 3
CODEMA Pabellon Manuel Llano
  -  
25/01/2020
17:00 ATLÉTIC CORUÑA
2 - 8
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS Pabellon Manuel Llano
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
25/01/2020
19:00 CH MADRID LAS ROZAS
14 - 3
CODEMA Pabellon Manuel Llano
  -  
25/01/2020
20:15 ATLÉTIC CORUÑA
3 - 6
ATLÉTICO PUERTO CHICO Pabellon Manuel Llano
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/01/2020
10:30 CODEMA
2 - 6
ATLÉTIC CORUÑA Pabellon Manuel Llano
  -  
26/01/2020
11:45 ATLÉTICO PUERTO CHICO
3 - 4
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS Pabellon Manuel Llano
  -  
FASE FINAL

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO A
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
SPV COMPLUTENSE 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 35 6 29 9
UD TABURIENTE 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 15 18 -3 6
CH ALCALA 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 15 28 -13 3
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 8 21 -13 0

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO B
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
FC BARCELONA 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 29 9 20 9
CLUB CAMPO 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 21 9 12 6
CH BARROCAS- CALDARIA 3 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 2 13 21 -8 3
CH CARPESA 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 6 30 -24 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 07/02/2020
10:00 SPV COMPLUTENSE
15 - 2
CH ALCALA P.felix Santana
  -  
A 07/02/2020
11:15 CH MADRID LAS ROZAS
2 - 4
UD TABURIENTE P.felix Santana
  -  
B 07/02/2020
12:30 FC BARCELONA
6 - 4
CLUB CAMPO P.felix Santana
  -  
B 07/02/2020
13:45 CH CARPESA
4 - 7
CH BARROCAS- CALDARIA P.felix Santana
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 07/02/2020
15:45 UD TABURIENTE
7 - 6
CH ALCALA P.felix Santana
  -  
A 07/02/2020
17:00 CH MADRID LAS ROZAS
0 - 10
SPV COMPLUTENSE P.felix Santana
  -  
B 07/02/2020
18:15 CH BARROCAS- CALDARIA
3 - 7
CLUB CAMPO P.felix Santana
  -  
B 07/02/2020
19:30 CH CARPESA
2 - 13
FC BARCELONA P.felix Santana
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 08/02/2020
09:15 CH ALCALA
7 - 6
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS P.felix Santana
  -  
B 08/02/2020
10:30 CLUB CAMPO
10 - 0
CH CARPESA P.felix Santana
  -  
A 08/02/2020
11:45 SPV COMPLUTENSE
10 - 4
UD TABURIENTE P.felix Santana
  -  
B 08/02/2020
13:00 FC BARCELONA
10 - 3
CH BARROCAS- CALDARIA P.felix Santana
  -  
CRUCES

7-8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
08/02/2020
15:30 CH MADRID LAS ROZAS
3 - 4
CH CARPESA P.felix Santana
  -  
5-6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
08/02/2020
16:45 CH ALCALA
5 - 9
CH BARROCAS- CALDARIA P.felix Santana
  -  
SEMIFINAL 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
08/02/2020
18:00 SPV COMPLUTENSE
11 - 3
CLUB CAMPO P.felix Santana
  -  
SEMIFINAL 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
08/02/2020
19:15 FC BARCELONA
2 - 2 (3 - 2)
UD TABURIENTE P.felix Santana
  -  
3-4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
09/02/2020
09:45 CLUB CAMPO
7 - 4
UD TABURIENTE P.felix Santana
  -  
FINAL
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
09/02/2020
11:15 SPV COMPLUTENSE
3 - 4
FC BARCELONA P.felix Santana
  -  
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
 
FC BARCELONA
SPV COMPLUTENSE
CLUB DE CAMPO
4 º UD TABURIENTE
5 º CH BARROCAS- CALDARIA
6 º CH ALCALA
7 º CH CARPESA
8 º CH MADRID LAS ROZAS
PREMIOS INDIVIDUALES
 
Mejor Jugador
 
MANUEL PROL PEREZ
Mejor Portero
 
ALFREDO VENTURA UMPIERREZ
Máximo Goleador
 
XURXO CID JARDON