• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
FASE FINAL

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO A
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CH POZUELO 4 0 1 0 3 0 0 3 1 0 10 2 8 7
COMPLUTENSE FORTALEZA 4 1 0 1 2 0 0 3 0 1 7 4 3 6
CLUB EGARA 4 2 0 1 0 1 0 2 1 1 12 4 8 5
JUNIOR FC 4 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 1 3 3 10 -7 1
SANT ANDREU 4 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 3 1 13 -12 1

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO B
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
ATLETIC TERRASSA 5 2 1 0 2 0 0 4 1 0 5 0 5 9
FC BARCELONA 5 1 0 1 2 1 0 3 1 1 5 2 3 7
SPV BARRIS 5 2 1 0 1 0 1 3 1 1 5 4 1 7
MATADEPERA 5 1 0 1 0 1 2 1 1 3 3 5 -2 3
PORTMANY 5 1 0 1 0 1 2 1 1 3 1 4 -3 3
PILARICAS 5 0 1 2 0 0 2 0 1 4 1 5 -4 1

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
B 19/11/2021
12:00 SPV BARRIS
1 - 1
FC BARCELONA Por Determinar
  -  
B 19/11/2021
12:45 ATLETIC TERRASSA
0 - 0
PORTMANY Por Determinar
  -  
B 19/11/2021
13:30 PILARICAS
1 - 1
MATADEPERA Por Determinar
  -  
A 19/11/2021
14:15 CH POZUELO
1 - 1
CLUB EGARA Por Determinar
  -  
A 19/11/2021
15:00 JUNIOR FC
1 - 2
COMPLUTENSE FORTALEZA Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
B 19/11/2021
15:45 ATLETIC TERRASSA
2 - 0
SPV BARRIS Por Determinar
  -  
B 19/11/2021
16:30 MATADEPERA
1 - 0
PORTMANY Por Determinar
  -  
B 19/11/2021
17:15 PILARICAS
0 - 1
FC BARCELONA Por Determinar
  -  
A 19/11/2021
18:00 SANT ANDREU
0 - 4
CH POZUELO Por Determinar
  -  
A 19/11/2021
18:45 CLUB EGARA
1 - 2
COMPLUTENSE FORTALEZA Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
B 19/11/2021
19:30 ATLETIC TERRASSA
1 - 0
MATADEPERA Por Determinar
  -  
B 19/11/2021
20:15 SPV BARRIS
1 - 0
PILARICAS Por Determinar
  -  
B 19/11/2021
21:00 FC BARCELONA
2 - 0
PORTMANY Por Determinar
  -  
A 19/11/2021
21:45 JUNIOR FC
1 - 1
SANT ANDREU Por Determinar
  -  
A 20/11/2021
10:30 COMPLUTENSE FORTALEZA
1 - 2
CH POZUELO Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
B 20/11/2021
11:15 PILARICAS
0 - 1
ATLETIC TERRASSA Por Determinar
  -  
B 20/11/2021
12:00 PORTMANY
0 - 1
SPV BARRIS Por Determinar
  -  
B 20/11/2021
12:45 MATADEPERA
0 - 1
FC BARCELONA Por Determinar
  -  
A 20/11/2021
13:30 CLUB EGARA
6 - 0
SANT ANDREU Por Determinar
  -  
A 20/11/2021
14:15 JUNIOR FC
0 - 3
CH POZUELO Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
B 20/11/2021
15:30 PORTMANY
1 - 0
PILARICAS Por Determinar
  -  
B 20/11/2021
16:15 SPV BARRIS
2 - 1
MATADEPERA Por Determinar
  -  
B 20/11/2021
17:00 FC BARCELONA
0 - 1
ATLETIC TERRASSA Por Determinar
  -  
A 20/11/2021
17:45 COMPLUTENSE FORTALEZA
2 - 0
SANT ANDREU Por Determinar
  -  
A 20/11/2021
18:30 CLUB EGARA
4 - 1
JUNIOR FC Por Determinar
  -  
CRUCES

7-8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
20/11/2021
19:15 JUNIOR FC
0 - 0 (1 - 2)
MATADEPERA Por Determinar
  -  
9-10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
20/11/2021
20:00 SANT ANDREU
0 - 2
PORTMANY Por Determinar
  -  
5-6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
21/11/2021
09:30 CLUB EGARA
2 - 0
SPV BARRIS Por Determinar
  -  
3-4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
21/11/2021
10:30 COMPLUTENSE FORTALEZA
1 - 0
FC BARCELONA Por Determinar
  -  
FINAL
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
21/11/2021
11:30 CH POZUELO
1 - 0
ATLETIC TERRASSA Por Determinar
  -