• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
FASES DE SECTOR

SECTOR 1

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 1
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
LA CANDELARIA 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 8 2 6 4
CH POZUELO 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 5 4 1 2
UD TABURIENTE 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/06/2021
16:00 LA CANDELARIA
5 - 0
UD TABURIENTE Pabellon De Rincon De La Victoria
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/06/2021
18:00 CH POZUELO
3 - 1 (2 - 3)
UD TABURIENTE Pabellon De Rincon De La Victoria
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/06/2021
20:00 LA CANDELARIA
3 - 2
CH POZUELO Pabellon De Rincon De La Victoria
  -  
SECTOR 2

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 2
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
HOCQUET 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 25 5 20 5
XALOC HOCKEY VALENCIA 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 22 3 19 5
CARPESA 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 15 10 5 2
REAL SOCIEDAD B 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 1 45 -44 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/06/2021
15:30 XALOC HOCKEY VALENCIA
5 - 2
CARPESA Pabellon De Benicalap
  -  
05/06/2021
16:30 REAL SOCIEDAD B
1 - 19
HOCQUET Pabellon De Benicalap
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/06/2021
19:30 HOCQUET
5 - 3
CARPESA Pabellon De Benicalap
  -  
05/06/2021
20:30 REAL SOCIEDAD B
0 - 16
XALOC HOCKEY VALENCIA Pabellon De Benicalap
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
06/06/2021
12:00 CARPESA
10 - 0
REAL SOCIEDAD B Pabellon De Benicalap
  -  
06/06/2021
13:00 XALOC HOCKEY VALENCIA
1 - 1
HOCQUET Pabellon De Benicalap
  -  
SECTOR 3

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 3
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
RS TENIS 4 3 0 0 1 0 0 4 0 0 39 0 39 8
RC JOLASETA 4 3 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 39 13 26 6
SARDINERO HC 4 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 30 15 15 4
LLOBERU 4 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 3 7 36 -29 2
ESCOLA HOCKEY CORUÑA 4 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 4 2 53 -51 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/06/2021
15:30 LLOBERU
0 - 11
RS TENIS Pabellon Manuel Llano
  -  
05/06/2021
16:40 RC JOLASETA
6 - 5
SARDINERO HC Pabellon Manuel Llano
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/06/2021
17:50 ESCOLA HOCKEY CORUÑA
1 - 5
LLOBERU Pabellon Manuel Llano
  -  
05/06/2021
19:00 RS TENIS
8 - 0
SARDINERO HC Pabellon Manuel Llano
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/06/2021
20:10 RC JOLASETA
17 - 1
ESCOLA HOCKEY CORUÑA Pabellon Manuel Llano
  -  
06/06/2021
09:30 SARDINERO HC
8 - 1
LLOBERU Pabellon Manuel Llano
  -  
JORNADA 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
06/06/2021
10:40 RS TENIS
14 - 0
ESCOLA HOCKEY CORUÑA Pabellon Manuel Llano
  -  
06/06/2021
11:50 RC JOLASETA
16 - 1
LLOBERU Pabellon Manuel Llano
  -  
JORNADA 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
06/06/2021
13:00 SARDINERO HC
17 - 0
ESCOLA HOCKEY CORUÑA Pabellon Manuel Llano
  -  
06/06/2021
14:10 RS TENIS
6 - 0
RC JOLASETA Pabellon Manuel Llano
  -  
SECTOR 4

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 4
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
JUNIOR FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 13 2 11 4
VALENCIA HC 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 4 3 1 2
REAL SOCIEDAD 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 3 15 -12 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/06/2021
15:00 JUNIOR FC
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
VALENCIA HC Pabellon De Can Salas
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/06/2021
17:00 REAL SOCIEDAD
1 - 4 (2 - 1)
VALENCIA HC Pabellon De Can Salas
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/06/2021
19:00 JUNIOR FC
11 - 2
REAL SOCIEDAD Pabellon De Can Salas
  -  
FASE FINAL

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO A
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
RS TENIS 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 20 7 13 9
CLUB EGARA 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 10 9 1 6
LA CANDELARIA 3 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 2 8 11 -3 3
CD TERRASSA 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 8 19 -11 0

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO B
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 16 6 10 9
SPV COMPLUTENSE 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 13 11 2 6
JUNIOR FC 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 13 11 2 3
HOCQUET 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 6 20 -14 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 18/06/2021
10:30 CLUB EGARA
3 - 2
LA CANDELARIA Campo 2
  -  
A 18/06/2021
11:45 RS TENIS
10 - 3
CD TERRASSA Campo 2
  -  
B 18/06/2021
13:00 SPV COMPLUTENSE
6 - 1
HOCQUET Campo 2
  -  
B 18/06/2021
14:15 JUNIOR FC
2 - 3
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Campo 2
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 18/06/2021
15:30 CD TERRASSA
1 - 4
LA CANDELARIA Campo 1
  -  
A 18/06/2021
16:45 RS TENIS
3 - 2
CLUB EGARA Campo 1
  -  
B 18/06/2021
18:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
7 - 2
HOCQUET Campo 1
  -  
B 18/06/2021
19:15 JUNIOR FC
4 - 5
SPV COMPLUTENSE Campo 1
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 19/06/2021
10:00 LA CANDELARIA
2 - 7
RS TENIS Campo 2
  -  
B 19/06/2021
11:10 HOCQUET
3 - 7
JUNIOR FC Campo 2
  -  
A 19/06/2021
12:20 CLUB EGARA
5 - 4
CD TERRASSA Campo 2
  -  
B 19/06/2021
13:30 SPV COMPLUTENSE
2 - 6
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Campo 2
  -  
CRUCES

SEMIFINAL 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
19/06/2021
16:30 RS TENIS
1 - 4
SPV COMPLUTENSE Campo 1
  -  
SEMIFINAL 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
19/06/2021
17:45 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
2 - 3
CLUB EGARA Campo 1
  -  
7-8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
19/06/2021
19:00 CD TERRASSA
3 - 6
HOCQUET Campo 2
  -  
5-6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
19/06/2021
20:15 LA CANDELARIA
3 - 4
JUNIOR FC Campo 2
  -  
3-4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
20/06/2021
09:30 RS TENIS
6 - 2
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Campo 1
  -  
FINAL
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
20/06/2021
12:00 SPV COMPLUTENSE
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
CLUB EGARA Campo 1
  -  
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
 
SPV COMPLUTENSE
CLUB EGARA
RS TENIS
4 º ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
5 º JUNIOR FC
6 º LA CANDELARIA
7 º HOCQUET
8 º CD TERRASSA
PREMIOS INDIVIDUALES
 
Mejor Jugadora
 
CARMEN FERNANDEZ DE VELASCO ARROYO
Mejor Portera
 
CELIA MILAN VEA
Máxima Goleadora
 
SARA CARMONA RAMOS
Fair Play
 
C.D. HOCKEY LA CANDELARIA