• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
FASES DE SECTOR

SECTOR 1

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 1
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CH SAN FERNANDO 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 14 0 14 4
HOCQUET 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 8 -5 2
CHP BENALMÁDENA 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 10 -9 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
15/01/2021
19:30 CHP BENALMÁDENA
0 - 7
CH SAN FERNANDO La Estupa
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
16/01/2021
17:00 HOCQUET
0 - 7
CH SAN FERNANDO La Estupa
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
17/01/2021
10:00 CHP BENALMÁDENA
1 - 3
HOCQUET La Estupa
  -  
SECTOR 2

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 2
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
RC POLO 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 12 2 10 6
VALENCIA CH 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 6 4 2 3
CA SAN VICENTE 3 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 1 3 -2 2
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS 3 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 10 -10 1

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
15/01/2021
14:00 CA SAN VICENTE
1 - 1
VALENCIA CH Universidad De Alicante
  -  
15/01/2021
17:30 CH MADRID LAS ROZAS
0 - 7
RC POLO Universidad De Alicante
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
16/01/2021
12:00 RC POLO
3 - 2
VALENCIA CH Universidad De Alicante
  -  
16/01/2021
14:00 CH MADRID LAS ROZAS
0 - 0
CA SAN VICENTE Universidad De Alicante
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
17/01/2021
09:00 VALENCIA CH
3 - 0
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS Universidad De Alicante
  -  
17/01/2021
10:45 CA SAN VICENTE
0 - 2
RC POLO Universidad De Alicante
  -  
SECTOR 4

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 4
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
RGC COVADONGA 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 9 3 6 4
CH POZUELO 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 5 -2 1
CH SARDINERO 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 4 8 -4 1

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
15/01/2021
18:45 CH SARDINERO
2 - 6
RGC COVADONGA La Albericia
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
16/01/2021
17:45 CH POZUELO
1 - 3
RGC COVADONGA La Albericia
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
17/01/2021
12:00 CH SARDINERO
2 - 2
CH POZUELO La Albericia
  -  
FASE FINAL

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO A
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 21 1 20 9
CH SAN FERNANDO 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 5 8 -3 6
RC POLO 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 7 8 -1 3
RS TENIS 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 16 -16 0

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO B
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
JUNIOR FC 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 18 1 17 9
CLUB EGARA 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 12 3 9 6
RGC COVADONGA 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 13 -9 3
CLUB DE CAMPO 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 17 -17 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
B 28/01/2021
14:10 CLUB EGARA
6 - 0
CLUB DE CAMPO La Albericia-azul
  -  
B 28/01/2021
15:50 RGC COVADONGA
0 - 8
JUNIOR FC La Albericia-azul
  -  
A 28/01/2021
17:30 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
7 - 0
RC POLO La Albericia-azul
  -  
A 28/01/2021
19:10 RS TENIS
0 - 3
CH SAN FERNANDO La Albericia-azul
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
B 29/01/2021
09:00 JUNIOR FC
8 - 0
CLUB DE CAMPO La Albericia-verde
  -  
B 29/01/2021
10:35 RGC COVADONGA
1 - 5
CLUB EGARA La Albericia-verde
  -  
A 29/01/2021
12:10 CH SAN FERNANDO
1 - 0
RC POLO La Albericia-verde
  -  
A 29/01/2021
13:45 RS TENIS
0 - 6
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC La Albericia-verde
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
B 29/01/2021
15:20 CLUB DE CAMPO
0 - 3
RGC COVADONGA La Albericia-azul
  -  
B 29/01/2021
16:55 CLUB EGARA
1 - 2
JUNIOR FC La Albericia-azul
  -  
A 29/01/2021
18:30 RC POLO
7 - 0
RS TENIS La Albericia-azul
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
A 29/01/2021
20:05 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
8 - 1
CH SAN FERNANDO La Albericia-azul
  -  
CRUCES

SEMIFINAL 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
30/01/2021
11:00 JUNIOR FC
1 - 1 (3 - 4)
CH SAN FERNANDO La Albericia-verde
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
SEMIFINAL 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
30/01/2021
12:50 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
5 - 2
CLUB EGARA La Albericia-verde
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
7-8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
30/01/2021
14:50 RS TENIS
3 - 0
CLUB DE CAMPO La Albericia-azul
  -  
5-6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
30/01/2021
16:40 RC POLO
7 - 1
RGC COVADONGA La Albericia-azul
  -  
3-4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
31/01/2021
09:30 JUNIOR FC
0 - 1
CLUB EGARA La Albericia-verde
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
FINAL
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
31/01/2021
11:20 CH SAN FERNANDO
2 - 7
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC La Albericia-verde
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
 
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
CH SAN FERNANDO
CLUB EGARA
4 º JUNIOR FC
5 º RC POLO
6 º RGC COVADONGA
7 º RS TENIS
8 º CLUB DE CAMPO
PREMIOS INDIVIDUALES
 
Mejor Jugadora
 
NONNA COROMINAS RICART
Mejor Portera
 
MIRIAM MONTIEL BOZA
Máxima Goleadora
 
ANNA MARQUES AYATS
Fair Play
 
RC POLO