• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
FASES DE SECTOR

SECTOR 1

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 1
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CLUB CAMPO 4 3 0 0 1 0 0 4 0 0 27 3 24 8
HOCQUET 4 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 0 1 26 7 19 6
CHP BENALMADENA 4 1 0 1 1 0 1 2 0 2 15 9 6 4
CH SAN FERNANDO 4 1 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 3 10 30 -20 2
VALENCIA CH 4 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 4 6 35 -29 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
08/05/2021
15:00 HOCQUET
1 - 3
CLUB CAMPO Club De Campo
  -  
08/05/2021
16:05 CH SAN FERNANDO
0 - 8
CHP BENALMADENA Club De Campo
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
08/05/2021
17:10 VALENCIA CH
1 - 12
HOCQUET Club De Campo
  -  
08/05/2021
18:15 CLUB CAMPO
5 - 0
CHP BENALMADENA Club De Campo
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
08/05/2021
19:20 CH SAN FERNANDO
8 - 3
VALENCIA CH Club De Campo
  -  
09/05/2021
09:00 CHP BENALMADENA
1 - 4
HOCQUET Club De Campo
  -  
JORNADA 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
09/05/2021
10:05 CLUB CAMPO
9 - 2
VALENCIA CH Club De Campo
  -  
09/05/2021
11:10 CH SAN FERNANDO
2 - 9
HOCQUET Club De Campo
  -  
JORNADA 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
09/05/2021
12:20 CHP BENALMADENA
6 - 0
VALENCIA CH Club De Campo
  -  
09/05/2021
13:30 CLUB CAMPO
10 - 0
CH SAN FERNANDO Club De Campo
  -  
SECTOR 2

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 2
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
VALLES DEPORTIVO 4 1 0 0 3 0 0 4 0 0 23 5 18 8
RC JOLASETA 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 12 7 5 5
SARDINERO HC 4 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 2 1 9 11 -2 4
RS TENIS 4 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 1 2 15 8 7 3
JOLASETA 1933 4 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 4 3 31 -28 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
08/05/2021
15:30 SARDINERO HC
2 - 2
RS TENIS Pabellón Uco Lastra
  -  
08/05/2021
16:40 RC JOLASETA
5 - 0
JOLASETA 1933 Pabellón Uco Lastra
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
08/05/2021
17:50 VALLES DEPORTIVO
5 - 1
SARDINERO HC Pabellón Uco Lastra
  -  
08/05/2021
19:00 RS TENIS
11 - 1
JOLASETA 1933 Pabellón Uco Lastra
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
08/05/2021
20:10 RC JOLASETA
2 - 3
VALLES DEPORTIVO Pabellón Uco Lastra
  -  
09/05/2021
09:30 JOLASETA 1933
1 - 3
SARDINERO HC Pabellón Uco Lastra
  -  
JORNADA 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
09/05/2021
10:40 RS TENIS
1 - 3
VALLES DEPORTIVO Pabellón Uco Lastra
  -  
09/05/2021
11:50 RC JOLASETA
3 - 3
SARDINERO HC Pabellón Uco Lastra
  -  
JORNADA 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
09/05/2021
13:00 JOLASETA 1933
1 - 12
VALLES DEPORTIVO Pabellón Uco Lastra
  -  
09/05/2021
14:10 RS TENIS
1 - 2
RC JOLASETA Pabellón Uco Lastra
  -  
SECTOR 3

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 3
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
SPV COMPLUTENSE 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 17 7 10 5
CD MALAGA 91 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 15 4 11 4
LA CANDELARIA 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 9 9 0 3
UD TABURIENTE 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 4 25 -21 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
08/05/2021
13:00 LA CANDELARIA
0 - 4
CD MALAGA 91 Pabellon De Rincon De La Victoria
  -  
08/05/2021
14:00 UD TABURIENTE
2 - 10
SPV COMPLUTENSE Pabellon De Rincon De La Victoria
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
08/05/2021
17:00 SPV COMPLUTENSE
4 - 2
CD MALAGA 91 Pabellon De Rincon De La Victoria
  -  
08/05/2021
18:00 UD TABURIENTE
2 - 6
LA CANDELARIA Pabellon De Rincon De La Victoria
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
09/05/2021
10:00 CD MALAGA 91
9 - 0
UD TABURIENTE Pabellon De Rincon De La Victoria
  -  
09/05/2021
11:00 LA CANDELARIA
3 - 3
SPV COMPLUTENSE Pabellon De Rincon De La Victoria
  -  
SECTOR 4

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 4
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
RGC COVADONGA 4 2 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 18 11 7 6
LLOBERU 4 2 0 0 1 0 1 3 0 1 13 8 5 6
DXT MADRID SUR 4 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 0 2 8 10 -2 4
ESCOLA 4 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 0 2 10 11 -1 4
SANTO CRISTO 4 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 4 9 18 -9 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
08/05/2021
15:00 ESCOLA
3 - 2
SANTO CRISTO P. Oira
  -  
08/05/2021
16:10 RGC COVADONGA
4 - 3
LLOBERU P. Oira
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
08/05/2021
17:20 DXT MADRID SUR
3 - 2
ESCOLA P. Oira
  -  
08/05/2021
18:30 SANTO CRISTO
2 - 5
LLOBERU P. Oira
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
08/05/2021
19:40 RGC COVADONGA
5 - 0
DXT MADRID SUR P. Oira
  -  
09/05/2021
09:00 LLOBERU
3 - 1
ESCOLA P. Oira
  -  
JORNADA 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
09/05/2021
10:10 SANTO CRISTO
1 - 4
DXT MADRID SUR P. Oira
  -  
09/05/2021
11:20 RGC COVADONGA
3 - 4
ESCOLA P. Oira
  -  
JORNADA 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
09/05/2021
12:30 LLOBERU
2 - 1
DXT MADRID SUR P. Oira
  -  
09/05/2021
13:40 SANTO CRISTO
4 - 6
RGC COVADONGA P. Oira
  -  
FASE FINAL

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO A
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 5 2 0 0 3 0 0 5 0 0 42 8 34 15
CLUB DE CAMPO 5 3 0 0 1 0 1 4 0 1 36 8 28 12
VALLES DEPORTIVO 5 2 0 1 1 0 1 3 0 2 21 23 -2 9
CD MALAGA 91 5 1 0 1 1 0 2 2 0 3 17 33 -16 6
LLOBERU 5 0 0 3 1 0 1 1 0 4 11 26 -15 3
XALOC VALENCIA 5 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 5 10 39 -29 0

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO B
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CLUB EGARA 5 3 0 0 2 0 0 5 0 0 23 7 16 15
CD TERRASSA 5 0 1 1 3 0 0 3 1 1 15 11 4 10
SPV COMPLUTENSE 5 2 0 1 1 0 1 3 0 2 14 12 2 9
HOCQUET 5 1 0 1 0 2 1 1 2 2 16 16 0 5
RGC COVADONGA 5 0 1 1 1 0 2 1 1 3 12 21 -9 4
RC JOLASETA 5 0 0 3 0 0 2 0 0 5 4 17 -13 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 20/05/2021
08:30 VALLES DEPORTIVO
1 - 8
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Campo 2
  -  
B 20/05/2021
09:35 SPV COMPLUTENSE
3 - 4
CD TERRASSA Campo 2
  -  
A 20/05/2021
10:40 CLUB DE CAMPO
12 - 1
XALOC VALENCIA Campo 2
  -  
B 20/05/2021
11:45 CLUB EGARA
5 - 2
HOCQUET Campo 2
  -  
A 20/05/2021
12:50 LLOBERU
2 - 4
CD MALAGA 91 Campo 2
  -  
B 20/05/2021
13:55 RC JOLASETA
1 - 2
RGC COVADONGA Campo 2
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 20/05/2021
15:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
8 - 0
VALLES DEPORTIVO Campo 2
  -  
B 20/05/2021
16:05 CLUB EGARA
5 - 1
SPV COMPLUTENSE Campo 2
  -  
A 20/05/2021
17:10 CD MALAGA 91
6 - 4
XALOC VALENCIA Campo 2
  -  
B 20/05/2021
18:15 RGC COVADONGA
5 - 5
HOCQUET Campo 2
  -  
A 20/05/2021
19:20 LLOBERU
2 - 8
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Campo 2
  -  
B 20/05/2021
20:25 RC JOLASETA
0 - 2
CD TERRASSA Campo 2
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 21/05/2021
08:30 CLUB DE CAMPO
10 - 1
CD MALAGA 91 Campo 1
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
B 21/05/2021
09:35 CLUB EGARA
7 - 2
RGC COVADONGA Campo 1
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
A 21/05/2021
10:40 VALLES DEPORTIVO
8 - 1
LLOBERU Campo 1
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
B 21/05/2021
11:45 SPV COMPLUTENSE
5 - 1
RC JOLASETA Campo 1
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
A 21/05/2021
12:50 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
12 - 1
XALOC VALENCIA Campo 1
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
B 21/05/2021
13:55 CD TERRASSA
3 - 3
HOCQUET Campo 1
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
JORNADA 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 21/05/2021
15:00 LLOBERU
2 - 4
CLUB DE CAMPO Campo 1
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
B 21/05/2021
16:05 RC JOLASETA
1 - 3
CLUB EGARA Campo 1
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
A 21/05/2021
17:10 XALOC VALENCIA
2 - 5
VALLES DEPORTIVO Campo 1
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
B 21/05/2021
18:15 HOCQUET
1 - 2
SPV COMPLUTENSE Campo 1
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
A 21/05/2021
19:20 CD MALAGA 91
2 - 10
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Campo 1
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
B 21/05/2021
20:25 RGC COVADONGA
2 - 5
CD TERRASSA Campo 1
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
JORNADA 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 22/05/2021
08:30 XALOC VALENCIA
2 - 4
LLOBERU Campo 2
  -  
B 22/05/2021
09:35 HOCQUET
5 - 1
RC JOLASETA Campo 2
  -  
A 22/05/2021
10:40 VALLES DEPORTIVO
7 - 4
CD MALAGA 91 Campo 2
  -  
B 22/05/2021
11:45 SPV COMPLUTENSE
3 - 1
RGC COVADONGA Campo 2
  -  
A 22/05/2021
12:50 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
4 - 2
CLUB DE CAMPO Campo 2
  -  
B 22/05/2021
13:55 CD TERRASSA
1 - 3
CLUB EGARA Campo 2
  -  
CRUCES

11-12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
22/05/2021
17:05 XALOC VALENCIA
1 - 4
RC JOLASETA Campo 2
  -  
Semifinal 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
22/05/2021
19:15 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
4 - 6
CD TERRASSA Campo 1
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
9-10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
22/05/2021
19:15 LLOBERU
3 - 2
RGC COVADONGA Campo 2
  -  
Semifinal 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
22/05/2021
20:20 CLUB EGARA
2 - 2 (0 - 2)
CLUB DE CAMPO Campo 1
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
7-8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
23/05/2021
09:00 CD MALAGA 91
5 - 11
HOCQUET Campo 2
  -  
3-4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
23/05/2021
11:05 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
5 - 1
CLUB EGARA Campo 1
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
5-6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
23/05/2021
11:15 VALLES DEPORTIVO
6 - 5
SPV COMPLUTENSE Campo 2
  -  
FINAL
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
23/05/2021
13:15 CD TERRASSA
2 - 5
CLUB DE CAMPO Campo 1
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
 
CLUB DE CAMPO
CD TERRASSA
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
4 º CLUB EGARA
5 º VALLES DEPORTIVO
6 º SPV COMPLUTENSE
7 º HOCQUET
8 º CD MALAGA 91
9 º LLOBERU
10 º RGC COVADONGA
11 º RC JOLASETA
12 º XALOC VALENCIA
PREMIOS INDIVIDUALES
 
Mejor Jugador
 
MATEO LOPEZ-NIETO JUNGE
Mejor Portero
 
NICOLAS MCCAMMOND MORAN
Máximo Goleador
 
OCTAVI PONS SALVADOR
Fair Play
 
VALLES ESPORTIU