• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

FASE FINAL
CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
III CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA MAMIS - FASE FINAL
GRUPO A

EQUIPOS:

GRUPO B

EQUIPOS:

GRUPO C

EQUIPOS:

GRUPO D

EQUIPOS:

VIERNES 2
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
A 02/07/2021
10:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
-
CASTELLDEFELS ROJO
A 02/07/2021
10:00 EGARA 1935
-
R.S.TENIS 1906
B 02/07/2021
11:00 CATALONIA
-
CLUB EGARA
A 02/07/2021
11:00 VALENCIA HC
-
SPV COMPLUTENSE
B 02/07/2021
12:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
-
CH SANT ANDREU
B 02/07/2021
12:00 RGC COVADONGA
-
LINIA 22
C 02/07/2021
13:00 CH POZUELO
-
MATADEPERA 88 B
C 02/07/2021
13:00 R.C.POLO
-
FC BARCELONA
D 02/07/2021
14:00 MATADEPERA 88 A
-
JUNIOR F.C.
C 02/07/2021
14:00 R.S.TENIS
-
CASTELLDEFELS NEGRO
D 02/07/2021
15:00 GETXO
-
A.D.RIMAS
D 02/07/2021
15:00 EHC
-
LAS LEONAS
VIERNES 2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
A 02/07/2021
16:15 SPV COMPLUTENSE
-
R.S.TENIS 1906
A 02/07/2021
16:15 EGARA 1935
-
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
B 02/07/2021
17:15 RGC COVADONGA
-
CATALONIA
A 02/07/2021
17:15 VALENCIA HC
-
CASTELLDEFELS ROJO
B 02/07/2021
18:15 CLUB DE CAMPO
-
CLUB EGARA
B 02/07/2021
18:15 CH SANT ANDREU
-
LINIA 22
C 02/07/2021
19:15 CASTELLDEFELS NEGRO
-
MATADEPERA 88 B
C 02/07/2021
19:15 CH POZUELO
-
R.C.POLO
D 02/07/2021
20:15 EHC
-
MATADEPERA 88 A
C 02/07/2021
20:15 R.S.TENIS
-
FC BARCELONA
D 02/07/2021
21:15 GETXO
-
JUNIOR F.C.
D 02/07/2021
21:15 A.D.RIMAS
-
LAS LEONAS
SÁBADO 3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
A 03/07/2021
09:15 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
-
VALENCIA HC
A 03/07/2021
09:15 EGARA 1935
-
SPV COMPLUTENSE
B 03/07/2021
10:15 RGC COVADONGA
-
CH SANT ANDREU
A 03/07/2021
10:15 CASTELLDEFELS ROJO
-
R.S.TENIS 1906
B 03/07/2021
11:15 CLUB EGARA
-
LINIA 22
B 03/07/2021
11:15 CATALONIA
-
CLUB DE CAMPO
C 03/07/2021
12:15 R.C.POLO
-
R.S.TENIS
C 03/07/2021
12:15 CH POZUELO
-
CASTELLDEFELS NEGRO
C 03/07/2021
13:15 FC BARCELONA
-
MATADEPERA 88 B
D 03/07/2021
13:15 EHC
-
A.D.RIMAS
D 03/07/2021
14:15 JUNIOR F.C.
-
LAS LEONAS
D 03/07/2021
14:15 MATADEPERA 88 A
-
GETXO
SÁBADO 3
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
A 03/07/2021
12:15 R.S.TENIS 1906
-
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
A 03/07/2021
12:15 VALENCIA HC
-
EGARA 1935
A 03/07/2021
13:15 SPV COMPLUTENSE
-
CASTELLDEFELS ROJO
B 03/07/2021
14:15 CLUB DE CAMPO
-
RGC COVADONGA
B 03/07/2021
15:15 CH SANT ANDREU
-
CLUB EGARA
B 03/07/2021
15:15 LINIA 22
-
CATALONIA
C 03/07/2021
15:30 R.S.TENIS
-
CH POZUELO
C 03/07/2021
15:30 MATADEPERA 88 B
-
R.C.POLO
D 03/07/2021
16:30 GETXO
-
EHC
C 03/07/2021
16:30 CASTELLDEFELS NEGRO
-
FC BARCELONA
D 03/07/2021
17:30 A.D.RIMAS
-
JUNIOR F.C.
D 03/07/2021
17:30 LAS LEONAS
-
MATADEPERA 88 A
SÁBADO 3
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
A 03/07/2021
18:30 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
-
SPV COMPLUTENSE
A 03/07/2021
18:30 R.S.TENIS 1906
-
VALENCIA HC
C 03/07/2021
18:45 R.C.POLO
-
CASTELLDEFELS NEGRO
C 03/07/2021
18:45 MATADEPERA 88 B
-
R.S.TENIS
B 03/07/2021
19:30 LINIA 22
-
CLUB DE CAMPO
A 03/07/2021
19:30 CASTELLDEFELS ROJO
-
EGARA 1935
D 03/07/2021
19:45 LAS LEONAS
-
GETXO
C 03/07/2021
19:45 FC BARCELONA
-
CH POZUELO
B 03/07/2021
20:30 CLUB EGARA
-
RGC COVADONGA
B 03/07/2021
20:30 CATALONIA
-
CH SANT ANDREU
D 03/07/2021
20:45 JUNIOR F.C.
-
EHC
D 03/07/2021
20:45 MATADEPERA 88 A
-
A.D.RIMAS
CRUCES

CRUCES 21-24
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/07/2021
09:00 6 GRUPO B
-
6 GRUPO C
CRUCES 21-24
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/07/2021
09:00 6 GRUPO A
-
6 GRUPO D
CRUCES 09-12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/07/2021
09:00 3 GRUPO B
-
3 GRUPO C
CRUCES 09-12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/07/2021
09:00 3 GRUPO A
-
3 GRUPO D
CRUCES 5-8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/07/2021
10:00 2 GRUPO B
-
2 GRUPO C
CRUCES 5-8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/07/2021
10:00 2 GRUPO A
-
2 GRUPO D
CRUCES 17-20
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/07/2021
10:00 5 GRUPO B
-
5 GRUPO C
CRUCES 17-20
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/07/2021
10:00 5 GRUPO A
-
5 GRUPO D
SEMIFINALES
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/07/2021
11:00 1 GRUPO A
-
1 GRUPO D
SEMIFINALES
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/07/2021
11:00 1 GRUPO B
-
1 GRUPO C
CRUCES 13-16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/07/2021
11:00 4 GRUPO B
-
4 GRUPO C
CRUCES 13-16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/07/2021
11:00 4 GRUPO A
-
4 GRUPO D
9-10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/07/2021
12:15 GANADOR 09-12 1
-
GANADOR 09-12 2
11-12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/07/2021
12:15 PERDEDOR 09-12 1
-
PERDEDOR 09-12 2
21-22
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/07/2021
12:15 GANADOR 21-24 1
-
GANADOR 21-24 2
23-24
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/07/2021
12:15 PERDEDOR 21-24 1
-
PERDEDOR 21-24 2
5-6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/07/2021
13:15 GANADOR 5-8 1
-
GANADOR 5-8 2
7-8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/07/2021
13:15 PERDEDOR 5-8 2
-
PERDEDOR 5-8 2
17-18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/07/2021
13:15 GANADRO 17-20 1
-
GANADOR 17-20 2
19-20
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/07/2021
13:15 PERDEDOR 17-20 1
-
PERDEDOR 17-20 2
3-4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/07/2021
14:15 PERDEDOR SEMIFINAL 1
-
PERDEDOR SEMIFINAL 2
13-14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/07/2021
14:15 GANADOR 13-16 1
-
GANADOR 13-16 2
15-16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/07/2021
14:15 PERDEDOR 13-16 1
-
PERDEDOR 13-16 2
FINAL
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/07/2021
15:15 GANADOR SEMIFINAL 1
-
GANADOR SEMIFINAL 2