• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
FASE FINAL

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 01/07/2022
12:00 STICK GETXO
0 - 2
LINIA 22 Campo 3 A
  -  
B 01/07/2022
12:00 CASTELLDEFELS ROJO
3 - 0
ATLETIC TERRASSA B Campo 3 B
  -  
C 01/07/2022
12:00 EGARA 35
3 - 0
FC JUNIOR B Campo 4
  -  
E 01/07/2022
13:00 CATALONIA
4 - 0
POZUELO VERDE Campo 3 A
  -  
F 01/07/2022
13:00 CASTELLDEFELS NEGRO
5 - 1
PILARICAS Campo 3 B
  -  
G 01/07/2022
13:00 RS TENIS
4 - 0
SANT ANDREU Campo 4
  -  
D 01/07/2022
14:00 BARCELONI
3 - 0
RGC COVADONGA Campo 3 A
  -  
H 01/07/2022
14:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA 1
1 - 1
POZUELO AZUL Campo 3 B
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
B 01/07/2022
15:00 CLUB EGARA
5 - 0
ATLETIC TERRASSA B Campo 3 B
  -  
C 01/07/2022
15:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
5 - 0
FC JUNIOR B Campo 3 A
  -  
A 01/07/2022
16:00 CD TERRASSA
0 - 0
LINIA 22 Campo 3 A
  -  
D 01/07/2022
17:00 LEONAS ROSAS SANSE
3 - 2
RGC COVADONGA Campo 2 A
  -  
E 01/07/2022
17:00 RC POLO
5 - 1
POZUELO VERDE Campo 3 B
  -  
F 01/07/2022
17:00 MATADEPERA 88
2 - 0
PILARICAS Campo 2 B
  -  
G 01/07/2022
17:00 FC JUNIOR MAMIS
2 - 0
SANT ANDREU Campo 3 A
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 01/07/2022
18:00 STICK GETXO
1 - 3
CD TERRASSA Campo 3 A
  -  
B 01/07/2022
18:00 CASTELLDEFELS ROJO
2 - 2
CLUB EGARA Campo 3 B
  -  
C 01/07/2022
18:00 EGARA 35
0 - 1
CLUB DE CAMPO Campo 4
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
H 01/07/2022
19:00 POZUELO AZUL
0 - 0 (3 - 1)
ATLETIC TERRASSA 1 Campo 3 B
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
D 01/07/2022
19:00 BARCELONI
3 - 0
LEONAS ROSAS SANSE Campo 2 A
  -  
E 01/07/2022
19:00 CATALONIA
3 - 1
RC POLO Campo 2 B
  -  
F 01/07/2022
19:00 CASTELLDEFELS NEGRO
1 - 0 (3 - 1)
MATADEPERA 88 Campo 3 A
  -  
G 01/07/2022
19:00 RS TENIS
0 - 0
FC JUNIOR MAMIS Campo 4
  -  
CRUCES

17º-23º-1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
10:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA B
0 - 1
SANT ANDREU Campo 4
  -  
17º-23º-2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
11:00 FC JUNIOR B
0 - 3
PILARICAS Campo 3 A
  -  
17º-23º-3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
11:00 RGC COVADONGA
0 - 0 (2 - 3)
POZUELO VERDE Campo 3 B
  -  
1º-8º-1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
11:00 CD TERRASSA
0 - 1
POZUELO AZUL Campo 4
  -  
1º-8º-2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
12:00 CLUB EGARA
3 - 0
RS TENIS Campo 3 A
  -  
1º-8º-3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
12:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
0 - 3
CASTELLDEFELS NEGRO Campo 4
  -  
9º-16ª-1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
12:00 LINIA 22
0 - 0 (1 - 2)
ATLETIC TERRASSA 1 Campo 3 B
  -  
1º-8º-4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
13:00 BARCELONI
4 - 2
CATALONIA Campo 3 A
  -  
9º-16-2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
13:00 CASTELLDEFELS ROJO
0 - 0 (2 - 0)
FC JUNIOR MAMIS Campo 3 B
  -  
9º-16º-3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
13:00 EGARA 35
0 - 0 (2 - 3)
MATADEPERA 88 Campo 4
  -  
9º-16º-4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
14:00 LEONAS ROSAS SANSE
2 - 2 (2 - 3)
RC POLO Campo 3 A
  -  
17º-20º-1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
16:00 STICK GETXO
1 - 0
POZUELO VERDE Campo 3 A
  -  
17º-20º-2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
16:00 SANT ANDREU
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
PILARICAS Campo 3 B
  -  
21º-23º-1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
16:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA B
4 - 0
FC JUNIOR B Campo 4
  -  
5º-8º-1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
17:00 CD TERRASSA
1 - 2
CATALONIA Campo 3 A
  -  
5º-8-2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
17:00 RS TENIS
4 - 1
CLUB DE CAMPO Campo 3 B
  -  
9º-12º-1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
18:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA 1
1 - 0
RC POLO Campo 3 A
  -  
9º-12º-2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
18:00 CASTELLDEFELS ROJO
0 - 0 (3 - 1)
MATADEPERA 88 Campo 3 B
  -  
13º-16º-1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
18:00 LINIA 22
0 - 1
LEONAS ROSAS SANSE Campo 4
  -  
1º-4º-1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
19:00 POZUELO AZUL
2 - 2 (3 - 2)
BARCELONI Campo 3 A
  -  
1º-4º-2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
19:00 CLUB EGARA
0 - 0 (2 - 1)
CASTELLDEFELS NEGRO Campo 3 B
  -  
13º-16º-2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
19:00 FC JUNIOR MAMIS
1 - 0
EGARA 35 Campo 4
  -  
19º-20º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
03/07/2022
10:00 POZUELO VERDE
0 - 1
SANT ANDREU Campo 3 A
  -  
17º-18º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
03/07/2022
10:00 STICK GETXO
1 - 2
PILARICAS Campo 3 B
  -  
15º-16º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
03/07/2022
11:00 LINIA 22
1 - 0
EGARA 35 Campo 3 B
  -  
13º-14º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
03/07/2022
11:00 LEONAS ROSAS SANSE
1 - 1 (5 - 4)
FC JUNIOR MAMIS Campo 3 A
  -  
21º-22º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
03/07/2022
12:00 RGC COVADONGA
1 - 0
ATLETIC TERRASSA B Campo 4
  -  
11º-12º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
03/07/2022
12:00 RC POLO
2 - 1
MATADEPERA 88 Campo 3 B
  -  
7º-8º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
03/07/2022
12:00 CD TERRASSA
1 - 2
CLUB DE CAMPO Campo 3 A
  -  
5º-6º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
03/07/2022
13:00 CATALONIA
2 - 2 (1 - 3)
RS TENIS Campo 3 B
  -  
3º-4º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
03/07/2022
13:00 BARCELONI
1 - 0
CASTELLDEFELS NEGRO Campo 3 A
  -  
9º-10º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
03/07/2022
14:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA 1
2 - 1
CASTELLDEFELS ROJO Campo 3 B
  -  
FINAL
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
03/07/2022
14:00 POZUELO AZUL
2 - 1
CLUB EGARA Campo 3 A
  -