• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
FASE FINAL

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO B
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 10 2 8 7
SARRIÁ 3 2 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 6 4 2 7
PEDRALBES 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 5 3 2 3
RGC COVADONGA 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 1 13 -12 0

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO C
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CLUB EGARA 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 12 3 9 9
HONIGVOGEL 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 8 4 4 6
CLUB DE CAMPO 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 7 5 2 3
DXT MADRID SUR 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 15 -15 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
B 08/07/2022
12:30 SARRIÁ
2 - 1
RGC COVADONGA Campo 2
  -  
C 08/07/2022
12:45 CLUB EGARA
6 - 0
DXT MADRID SUR Campo 1
  -  
D 08/07/2022
13:45 COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
2 - 4
LINIA 22 Campo 2
  -  
A 08/07/2022
14:00 SPV COMPLUTENSE
3 - 1
CHICLANA Campo 1
  -  
B 08/07/2022
15:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
1 - 0
PEDRALBES Campo 2
  -  
C 08/07/2022
15:15 CLUB DE CAMPO
1 - 2
HONIGVOGEL Campo 1
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 08/07/2022
18:45 CD TERRASSA
3 - 1
CHICLANA Campo 3
  -  
D 08/07/2022
18:45 RC JOLASETA
2 - 1
LINIA 22 Campo 2
  -  
B 08/07/2022
19:00 PEDRALBES
4 - 0
RGC COVADONGA Campo 1
  -  
C 08/07/2022
20:00 HONIGVOGEL
4 - 0
DXT MADRID SUR Campo 2
  -  
C 08/07/2022
20:15 CLUB DE CAMPO
1 - 3
CLUB EGARA Campo 1
  -  
B 08/07/2022
21:30 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
2 - 2
SARRIÁ Campo 1
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
C 09/07/2022
10:30 DXT MADRID SUR
0 - 5
CLUB DE CAMPO Campo 3
  -  
D 09/07/2022
11:30 COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
-
RC JOLASETA Campo 1
  -  
A 09/07/2022
11:45 SPV COMPLUTENSE
1 - 1 (3 - 1)
CD TERRASSA Campo 2
  -  
B 09/07/2022
11:45 RGC COVADONGA
0 - 7
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Campo 3
  -  
C 09/07/2022
12:45 CLUB EGARA
3 - 2
HONIGVOGEL Campo 1
  -  
B 09/07/2022
13:00 SARRIÁ
2 - 1
PEDRALBES Campo 2
  -  
CRUCES

9º-12º-1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
09/07/2022
16:30 CHICLANA
-
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA Campo 1
  -  
9º-12º-2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
09/07/2022
16:45 PEDRALBES
2 - 1
CLUB DE CAMPO Campo 2
  -  
SEMIFINAL 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
09/07/2022
17:45 SPV COMPLUTENSE
1 - 0
RC JOLASETA Campo 1
  -  
5º-8º-1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
09/07/2022
18:00 CD TERRASSA
2 - 2 (2 - 3)
LINIA 22 Campo 2
  -  
SEMIFINAL 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
09/07/2022
19:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
2 - 1
CLUB EGARA Campo 1
  -  
5º-8º-2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
09/07/2022
19:15 SARRIÁ
0 - 0 (2 - 1)
HONIGVOGEL Campo 2
  -  
13º-14º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
09/07/2022
19:15 RGC COVADONGA
3 - 1
DXT MADRID SUR Campo 3
  -  
7º-8º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
10/07/2022
09:35 CD TERRASSA
7 - 0
HONIGVOGEL Campo 1
  -  
11º-12º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
10/07/2022
09:40 COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
-
CLUB DE CAMPO Campo 3
  -  
9º-10º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
10/07/2022
10:40 CHICLANA
1 - 5
PEDRALBES Campo 2
  -  
3º-4º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
10/07/2022
12:25 RC JOLASETA
2 - 2 (3 - 1)
CLUB EGARA Campo 1
  -  
5º6º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
10/07/2022
13:30 LINIA 22
2 - 2 (4 - 3)
SARRIÁ Campo 2
  -  
FINAL
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
10/07/2022
15:15 SPV COMPLUTENSE
1 - 3
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Campo 1
  -