• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
FASE FINAL

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 01/07/2022
10:00 CLUB EGARA
4 - 0
CASTELLDEFELS Campo 1
  -  
B 01/07/2022
10:00 PEDRALBES
2 - 0
CATALONIA Campo 2
  -  
C 01/07/2022
10:00 CD TERRASSA
1 - 0
RC POLO Matadepera
  -  
F 01/07/2022
11:00 MATADEPERA 88
1 - 0
SANT ANDREU Matadepera
  -  
D 01/07/2022
11:00 BARCELONI
0 - 2
RS TENIS Campo 2
  -  
E 01/07/2022
11:00 EGARA 1935
2 - 0
CH POZUELO Campo 1
  -  
G 01/07/2022
12:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
0 - 0
STICK GETXO Campo 1
  -  
H 01/07/2022
12:00 LINIA 22
0 - 2
RC JOLASETA Campo 2
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 01/07/2022
13:00 JUNIOR FC
0 - 1
CASTELLDEFELS Matadepera
  -  
B 01/07/2022
13:00 CH MADRID LAS ROZAS
0 - 0
CATALONIA Campo 1
  -  
C 01/07/2022
13:00 RGC COVADONGA
2 - 0
RC POLO Campo 2
  -  
F 01/07/2022
14:00 ILURO
1 - 0
SANT ANDREU Campo 2
  -  
D 01/07/2022
14:00 MADRID SUS 50
0 - 2
RS TENIS Matadepera
  -  
E 01/07/2022
14:00 TURIA
3 - 0
CH POZUELO Campo 1
  -  
G 01/07/2022
15:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
0 - 0
STICK GETXO Campo 1
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 01/07/2022
16:00 CLUB EGARA
0 - 0
JUNIOR FC Campo 2
  -  
B 01/07/2022
16:00 PEDRALBES
5 - 0
CH MADRID LAS ROZAS Matadepera
  -  
C 01/07/2022
16:00 CD TERRASSA
0 - 0
RGC COVADONGA Campo 1
  -  
E 01/07/2022
17:00 EGARA 1935
2 - 1
TURIA Campo 1
  -  
D 01/07/2022
17:00 BARCELONI
1 - 1 (4 - 3)
MADRID SUS 50 Matadepera
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
H 01/07/2022
18:00 RC JOLASETA
1 - 1
LINIA 22 Campo 1
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
F 01/07/2022
18:00 MATADEPERA 88
0 - 0 (3 - 1)
ILURO Matadepera
  -  
G 01/07/2022
19:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
0 - 1
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Campo 1
  -  
CRUCES

1º-8º-1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
10:00 CLUB EGARA
2 - 0
RC JOLASETA Campo 1
  -  
9º-16ª-1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
10:00 CASTELLDEFELS
0 - 3
LINIA 22 Campo 2
  -  
1º-8º-3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
11:00 RGC COVADONGA
0 - 0 (1 - 0)
MATADEPERA 88 Campo 1
  -  
9º-16-2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
11:00 CATALONIA
0 - 0 (2 - 1)
STICK GETXO Campo 2
  -  
1º-8º-2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
12:00 PEDRALBES
2 - 1
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Campo 1
  -  
9º-16º-3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
12:00 CD TERRASSA
1 - 0
ILURO Campo 2
  -  
1º-8º-4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
13:00 RS TENIS
1 - 2
EGARA 1935 Campo 1
  -  
9º-16º-4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
13:00 BARCELONI
0 - 2
TURIA Campo 2
  -  
17º-23º-1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
14:00 CH MADRID LAS ROZAS
0 - 1
CLUB DE CAMPO Campo 1
  -  
17º-23º-2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
14:00 RC POLO
1 - 1 (2 - 3)
SANT ANDREU Campo 2
  -  
17º-23º-3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
15:00 MADRID SUS 50
1 - 1 (1 - 2)
CH POZUELO Campo 1
  -  
13º-16º-1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
15:00 CASTELLDEFELS
2 - 1
ILURO Campo 1
  -  
5º-8º-1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
16:00 RC JOLASETA
0 - 0 (2 - 3)
MATADEPERA 88 Campo 1
  -  
13º-16º-2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
16:00 STICK GETXO
1 - 0
BARCELONI Campo 2
  -  
9º-12º-1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
17:00 LINIA 22
0 - 3
TURIA Campo 1
  -  
9º-12º-2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
17:00 CATALONIA
0 - 2
CD TERRASSA Campo 2
  -  
21º-23º-1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
18:00 CH MADRID LAS ROZAS
0 - 1
MADRID SUS 50 Campo 1
  -  
5º-8-2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
18:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
1 - 0
RS TENIS Campo 2
  -  
17º-20º-1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
19:00 JUNIOR FC
2 - 0
CH POZUELO Campo 2
  -  
1º-4º-1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
19:00 CLUB EGARA
0 - 0 (2 - 3)
EGARA 1935 Campo 1
  -  
17º-20º-2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
20:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
1 - 0
SANT ANDREU Campo 2
  -  
1º-4º-2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/07/2022
20:00 PEDRALBES
1 - 0
RGC COVADONGA Campo 1
  -  
13º-14º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
03/07/2022
10:00 CASTELLDEFELS
0 - 0 (3 - 2)
STICK GETXO Campo 2
  -  
11º-12º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
03/07/2022
10:00 LINIA 22
2 - 1
CATALONIA Campo 1
  -  
15º-16º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
03/07/2022
11:00 ILURO
2 - 1
BARCELONI Campo 2
  -  
9º-10º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
03/07/2022
11:00 TURIA
0 - 3
CD TERRASSA Campo 1
  -  
17º-18º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
03/07/2022
12:00 JUNIOR FC
1 - 3
CLUB DE CAMPO Campo 2
  -  
7º-8º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
03/07/2022
12:00 RC JOLASETA
0 - 0 (1 - 2)
RS TENIS Campo 1
  -  
19º-20º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
03/07/2022
13:00 CH POZUELO
1 - 1 (2 - 1)
SANT ANDREU Campo 2
  -  
5º-6º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
03/07/2022
13:00 MATADEPERA 88
2 - 2 (1 - 2)
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Campo 1
  -  
21º-22º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
03/07/2022
14:00 RC POLO
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
MADRID SUS 50 Campo 2
  -  
3º-4º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
03/07/2022
14:00 CLUB EGARA
1 - 0
RGC COVADONGA Por Determinar
  -  
FINAL
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
03/07/2022
15:00 EGARA 1935
1 - 2
PEDRALBES Por Determinar
  -