• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
FASE FINAL

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO B
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
MAD COMUNIDAD MADRID 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 17 1 16 9
EUS EUSKADI 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 12 2 10 6
AND ANDALUCÍA 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 8 10 -2 3
AST ASTURIAS 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 1 25 -24 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
B 04/04/2019
13:30 MAD COMUNIDAD MADRID
8 - 0
AST ASTURIAS Campo 1
  -  
B 04/04/2019
15:15 AND ANDALUCÍA
0 - 2
EUS EUSKADI Campo 1
  -  
A 04/04/2019
17:00 CAT CATALUÑA
7 - 1
VAL COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA Campo 1
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
B 05/04/2019
09:00 EUS EUSKADI
9 - 0
AST ASTURIAS Campo 1
  -  
B 05/04/2019
10:35 AND ANDALUCÍA
0 - 7
MAD COMUNIDAD MADRID Campo 1
  -  
A 05/04/2019
12:10 VAL COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
2 - 2
CAN CANTABRIA Campo 1
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
B 05/04/2019
14:55 AST ASTURIAS
1 - 8
AND ANDALUCÍA Campo 1
  -  
B 05/04/2019
16:30 MAD COMUNIDAD MADRID
2 - 1
EUS EUSKADI Campo 1
  -  
A 05/04/2019
18:05 CAT CATALUÑA
5 - 0
CAN CANTABRIA Campo 1
  -  
CRUCES

5º-7º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
06/04/2019
09:30 VAL COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
10 - 0
AST ASTURIAS Campo 1
  -  
SEMIFINAL 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
06/04/2019
11:15 CAT CATALUÑA
5 - 3
EUS EUSKADI Campo 1
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
SEMIFINAL 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
06/04/2019
13:15 MAD COMUNIDAD MADRID
5 - 0
CAN CANTABRIA Campo 1
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
5º-7º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
06/04/2019
15:30 AST ASTURIAS
0 - 13
AND ANDALUCÍA Campo 1
  -  
5º-7º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
07/04/2019
09:30 VAL COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
3 - 4
AND ANDALUCÍA Campo 2
  -  
3-4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
07/04/2019
09:30 EUS EUSKADI
6 - 2
CAN CANTABRIA Campo 1
  -  
FINAL
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
07/04/2019
11:30 CAT CATALUÑA
2 - 0
MAD COMUNIDAD MADRID Campo 1
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
 
CATALUÑA
COMUNIDAD MADRID
EUSKADI
4 º CANTABRIA
5 º ANDALUCÍA
6 º COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
7 º ASTURIAS
PREMIOS INDIVIDUALES
 
Mejor Jugadora
 
JONE ALBA ANTOÑANA
Mejor Portera
 
JULIA DIEZ GUERRERO
Máxima Goleadora
 
ANGELA ARJONA NIETO
Máxima Goleadora
 
LAURA GARATE LECERTUA