• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
FASE SECTOR

F. CATALANA

CLASIFICACIÓN F. CATALANA
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
ATLETIC TERRASSA 4 1 0 0 3 0 0 4 0 0 27 3 24 8
JUNIOR F.C. 4 2 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 31 4 27 6
R.C. POLO 4 1 0 1 1 0 1 2 0 2 34 14 20 4
INEF 4 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 3 8 28 -20 2
C. AT. SAN VICENTE 4 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 4 0 51 -51 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/02/2013
15:00 INEF
0 - 11
JUNIOR F.C. Pla De Bon Aire
  -  
02/02/2013
16:00 C. AT. SAN VICENTE
0 - 18
R.C. POLO Pla De Bon Aire
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/02/2013
17:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA
5 - 0
INEF Pla De Bon Aire
  -  
02/02/2013
19:00 JUNIOR F.C.
6 - 2
R.C. POLO Pla De Bon Aire
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/02/2013
20:00 C. AT. SAN VICENTE
0 - 14
ATLETIC TERRASSA Pla De Bon Aire
  -  
03/02/2013
10:00 R.C. POLO
12 - 2
INEF Pla De Bon Aire
  -  
JORNADA 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
03/02/2013
11:00 JUNIOR F.C.
1 - 2
ATLETIC TERRASSA Pla De Bon Aire
  -  
03/02/2013
12:00 C. AT. SAN VICENTE
0 - 6
INEF Pla De Bon Aire
  -  
JORNADA 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
03/02/2013
13:00 R.C. POLO
2 - 6
ATLETIC TERRASSA Pla De Bon Aire
  -  
03/02/2013
14:00 JUNIOR F.C.
13 - 0
C. AT. SAN VICENTE Pla De Bon Aire
  -  
F. ASTURIANA

CLASIFICACIÓN F. ASTURIANA
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
R.S. TENIS 4 2 0 0 2 0 0 4 0 0 19 5 14 8
REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA 4 2 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 15 9 6 6
AHO RACE 4 2 0 1 0 0 1 2 0 2 10 15 -5 4
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE SEVILLA 4 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 3 8 14 -6 2
CLUB HOCKEY ALBOR 4 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 4 10 19 -9 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/02/2013
15:00 CLUB HOCKEY ALBOR
3 - 5
REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA Por Determinar
  -  
02/02/2013
16:00 AHO RACE
2 - 7
R.S. TENIS Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/02/2013
17:00 C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE SEVILLA
5 - 4
CLUB HOCKEY ALBOR Por Determinar
  -  
02/02/2013
18:00 REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA
1 - 3
R.S. TENIS Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/02/2013
19:00 AHO RACE
3 - 2
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE SEVILLA Por Determinar
  -  
03/02/2013
09:30 R.S. TENIS
6 - 2
CLUB HOCKEY ALBOR Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
03/02/2013
10:30 REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA
4 - 1
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE SEVILLA Por Determinar
  -  
03/02/2013
11:30 AHO RACE
3 - 1
CLUB HOCKEY ALBOR Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
03/02/2013
12:30 R.S. TENIS
3 - 0
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE SEVILLA Por Determinar
  -  
03/02/2013
13:30 REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA
5 - 2
AHO RACE Por Determinar
  -  
FASE FINAL

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO A
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CLUB DE CAMPO 3 2 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 9 5 4 5
ATLETIC TERRASSA 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 12 5 7 4
CLUB EGARA 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 9 9 0 3
R.S. TENIS 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 4 15 -11 0

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO B
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
SPV C.H. 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 13 5 8 6
JUNIOR F.C. 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 13 4 9 4
CAJACANTABRIA SARDINERO 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 9 8 1 2
REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 2 20 -18 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
B 15/02/2013
11:00 CAJACANTABRIA SARDINERO
1 - 4
JUNIOR F.C. Por Determinar
  -  
B 15/02/2013
12:15 REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA
1 - 7
SPV C.H. Por Determinar
  -  
A 15/02/2013
13:30 CLUB DE CAMPO
5 - 2
R.S. TENIS Por Determinar
  -  
A 15/02/2013
14:45 CLUB EGARA
2 - 6
ATLETIC TERRASSA Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
B 15/02/2013
16:15 SPV C.H.
3 - 2
JUNIOR F.C. Por Determinar
  -  
B 15/02/2013
17:30 REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA
1 - 6
CAJACANTABRIA SARDINERO Por Determinar
  -  
A 15/02/2013
18:45 ATLETIC TERRASSA
5 - 1
R.S. TENIS Por Determinar
  -  
A 15/02/2013
20:00 CLUB EGARA
2 - 2
CLUB DE CAMPO Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
B 16/02/2013
10:00 JUNIOR F.C.
7 - 0
REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA Por Determinar
  -  
A 16/02/2013
11:15 R.S. TENIS
1 - 5
CLUB EGARA Por Determinar
  -  
B 16/02/2013
12:30 CAJACANTABRIA SARDINERO
2 - 3
SPV C.H. Por Determinar
  -  
A 16/02/2013
13:45 CLUB DE CAMPO
2 - 1
ATLETIC TERRASSA Por Determinar
  -  
CRUCES

7º-8º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
16/02/2013
15:45 R.S. TENIS
5 - 4
REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA Por Determinar
  -  
5º-6º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
16/02/2013
17:00 CLUB EGARA
4 - 1
CAJACANTABRIA SARDINERO Por Determinar
  -  
1ª Semifinal
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
16/02/2013
18:15 SPV C.H.
8 - 3
ATLETIC TERRASSA Por Determinar
  -  
2ª Semifinal
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
16/02/2013
19:45 CLUB DE CAMPO
4 - 1
JUNIOR F.C. Por Determinar
  -  
3º-4º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
17/02/2013
11:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA
-
JUNIOR F.C. Por Determinar
  -  
Final
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
17/02/2013
12:30 SPV C.H.
-
CLUB DE CAMPO Por Determinar
  -  
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
 
CLUB DE CAMPO
SPV C.H.
JUNIOR F.C.
4 º ATLETIC TERRASSA
5 º CLUB EGARA
6 º CAJACANTABRIA SARDINERO
7 º R.S. TENIS
8 º REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA