• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
FASE SECTOR

F. CATALANA

CLASIFICACIÓN F. CATALANA
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
C.D.TERRASSA 4 3 0 0 1 0 0 4 0 0 17 10 7 8
CAJACANTABRIA SARDINERO 4 3 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 18 8 10 6
R.S. TENIS 4 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 1 2 14 15 -1 3
OURENSE BULE BULE 4 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 11 12 -1 3
REAL CLUB JOLASETA 4 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 4 2 17 -15 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
28/01/2012
15:00 OURENSE BULE BULE
3 - 4
C.D.TERRASSA Por Determinar
  -  
28/01/2012
16:00 CAJACANTABRIA SARDINERO
6 - 2
R.S. TENIS Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
28/01/2012
17:00 REAL CLUB JOLASETA
1 - 3
OURENSE BULE BULE Por Determinar
  -  
28/01/2012
18:00 C.D.TERRASSA
5 - 4
R.S. TENIS Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
28/01/2012
19:00 CAJACANTABRIA SARDINERO
5 - 0
REAL CLUB JOLASETA Por Determinar
  -  
29/01/2012
09:00 R.S. TENIS
3 - 3
OURENSE BULE BULE Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
29/01/2012
10:00 C.D.TERRASSA
4 - 0
REAL CLUB JOLASETA Por Determinar
  -  
29/01/2012
11:00 CAJACANTABRIA SARDINERO
4 - 2
OURENSE BULE BULE Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
29/01/2012
12:00 R.S. TENIS
5 - 1
REAL CLUB JOLASETA Por Determinar
  -  
29/01/2012
13:00 C.D.TERRASSA
4 - 3
CAJACANTABRIA SARDINERO Por Determinar
  -  
F. MURCIANA

CLASIFICACIÓN F. MURCIANA
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
Ciudad de las Palmas 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 15 1 14 6
AHO RACE 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 10 6 4 4
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE SEVILLA 3 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 2 9 9 0 2
VR SANTOMERA PEKETAPA 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 1 19 -18 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
28/01/2012
15:30 VR SANTOMERA PEKETAPA
0 - 7
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE SEVILLA Por Determinar
  -  
28/01/2012
16:30 AHO RACE
1 - 3
Ciudad de las Palmas Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
28/01/2012
18:30 Ciudad de las Palmas
5 - 0
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE SEVILLA Por Determinar
  -  
28/01/2012
19:30 AHO RACE
5 - 1
VR SANTOMERA PEKETAPA Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
29/01/2012
11:00 C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE SEVILLA
2 - 4
AHO RACE Por Determinar
  -  
29/01/2012
12:00 VR SANTOMERA PEKETAPA
0 - 7
Ciudad de las Palmas Por Determinar
  -  
FASE FINAL

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO A
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
S.P.V. 51 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 16 3 13 6
C.D.TERRASSA 3 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 10 6 4 3
Ciudad de las Palmas 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 11 8 3 3
REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 3 23 -20 0

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO B
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CLUB DE CAMPO 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 9 3 6 4
CLUB EGARA 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 7 5 2 4
CAJACANTABRIA SARDINERO 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 5 4 1 4
AHO RACE 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 4 13 -9 0

JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 10/02/2012
10:00 Ciudad de las Palmas
6 - 1
REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA Por Determinar
  -  
B 10/02/2012
11:00 CAJACANTABRIA SARDINERO
3 - 1
AHO RACE Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 10/02/2012
12:00 S.P.V. 51
4 - 2
Ciudad de las Palmas Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 10/02/2012
12:00 S.P.V. 51
2 - 0
C.D.TERRASSA Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 10/02/2012
13:00 REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA
1 - 7
C.D.TERRASSA Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
B 10/02/2012
13:00 CLUB EGARA
2 - 1
CLUB DE CAMPO Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
B 10/02/2012
14:00 CLUB EGARA
0 - 2
CAJACANTABRIA SARDINERO Por Determinar
  -  
B 10/02/2012
15:00 AHO RACE
1 - 5
CLUB DE CAMPO Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 10/02/2012
16:00 C.D.TERRASSA
3 - 3
Ciudad de las Palmas Por Determinar
  -  
A 10/02/2012
17:00 REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA
1 - 10
S.P.V. 51 Por Determinar
  -  
B 10/02/2012
18:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
3 - 0
CAJACANTABRIA SARDINERO Por Determinar
  -  
B 10/02/2012
19:00 AHO RACE
2 - 5
CLUB EGARA Por Determinar
  -  
CRUCES

7º-8º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
11/02/2012
15:00 REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA
2 - 2
AHO RACE Por Determinar
  -  
5º-6º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
11/02/2012
16:00 Ciudad de las Palmas
4 - 2
CLUB EGARA Por Determinar
  -  
Semifinal 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
11/02/2012
17:30 S.P.V. 51
2 - 3
CAJACANTABRIA SARDINERO Por Determinar
  -  
Semifinal 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
11/02/2012
19:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
5 - 2
C.D.TERRASSA Por Determinar
  -  
3º-4º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
12/02/2012
10:00 S.P.V. 51
5 - 2
C.D.TERRASSA Por Determinar
  -  
Final
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
12/02/2012
11:30 CAJACANTABRIA SARDINERO
0 - 1
CLUB DE CAMPO Por Determinar
  -  
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
 
CLUB DE CAMPO
CAJACANTABRIA SARDINERO
S.P.V. 51
4 º C.D.TERRASSA
5 º Ciudad de las Palmas
6 º CLUB EGARA
7 º REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA
8 º AHO RACE