• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
FASE SECTOR

F. ARAGONESA

CLASIFICACIÓN F. ARAGONESA
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
C.H. POZUELO 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 21 6 15 6
JUNIOR F.C. 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 0 1 15 9 6 4
HOCKEY ZARAGOZA 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 10 16 -6 2
CD GINER DE LOS RIOS 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 5 20 -15 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/01/2013
16:00 HOCKEY ZARAGOZA
1 - 6
C.H. POZUELO Por Determinar
  -  
26/01/2013
17:00 CD GINER DE LOS RIOS
1 - 4
JUNIOR F.C. Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/01/2013
19:00 JUNIOR F.C.
3 - 5
C.H. POZUELO Por Determinar
  -  
26/01/2013
20:00 CD GINER DE LOS RIOS
2 - 6
HOCKEY ZARAGOZA Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
27/01/2013
10:00 C.H. POZUELO
10 - 2
CD GINER DE LOS RIOS Por Determinar
  -  
27/01/2013
11:00 HOCKEY ZARAGOZA
3 - 8
JUNIOR F.C. Por Determinar
  -  
F. VALENCIANA

CLASIFICACIÓN F. VALENCIANA
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
SANTOMERA H.C. 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 10 6 4 4
C. AT. SAN VICENTE 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 9 9 0 2
CH XALOC 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 4 8 -4 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/01/2013
12:00 C. AT. SAN VICENTE
4 - 3
CH XALOC Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/01/2013
14:00 SANTOMERA H.C.
4 - 1
CH XALOC Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
27/01/2013
10:00 C. AT. SAN VICENTE
5 - 6
SANTOMERA H.C. Por Determinar
  -  
F. VASCA

CLASIFICACIÓN F. VASCA
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CAJACANTABRIA SARDINERO 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 29 7 22 6
ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 19 12 7 4
ATLETIC 1952 3 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 2 21 14 7 2
CODEMA 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 10 46 -36 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/01/2013
15:30 ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN
2 - 7
CAJACANTABRIA SARDINERO Por Determinar
  -  
26/01/2013
16:30 CODEMA
5 - 16
ATLETIC 1952 Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/01/2013
18:30 ATLETIC 1952
4 - 5
CAJACANTABRIA SARDINERO Por Determinar
  -  
26/01/2013
19:30 CODEMA
4 - 13
ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
27/01/2013
11:30 CAJACANTABRIA SARDINERO
17 - 1
CODEMA Por Determinar
  -  
27/01/2013
12:30 ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN
4 - 1
ATLETIC 1952 Por Determinar
  -  
F. CANTABRA

CLASIFICACIÓN F. CANTABRA
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
R.S. TENIS 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 21 10 11 6
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 18 15 3 4
CLUB HOCKEY ALBOR 3 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 2 13 12 1 2
REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 8 23 -15 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/01/2013
16:00 R.S. TENIS
5 - 4
CLUB HOCKEY ALBOR Por Determinar
  -  
26/01/2013
17:00 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
8 - 5
REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/01/2013
19:00 REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA
0 - 4
CLUB HOCKEY ALBOR Por Determinar
  -  
26/01/2013
20:00 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
3 - 5
R.S. TENIS Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
27/01/2013
10:30 CLUB HOCKEY ALBOR
5 - 7
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA Por Determinar
  -  
27/01/2013
11:30 R.S. TENIS
11 - 3
REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA Por Determinar
  -  
FASE FINAL

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO A
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
ATLETIC TERRASSA 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 20 5 15 6
C.H. POZUELO 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 15 14 1 4
R.S. TENIS 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 10 19 -9 2
VALLES ESPORTIU 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 10 17 -7 0

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO B
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
C.D. COMPLUTENSE 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 26 5 21 5
CLUB DE CAMPO 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 23 5 18 5
CAJACANTABRIA SARDINERO 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 8 19 -11 2
SANTOMERA H.C. 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 6 34 -28 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 01/02/2013
11:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA
6 - 2
VALLES ESPORTIU Club De Campo
  -  
A 01/02/2013
12:15 C.H. POZUELO
8 - 3
R.S. TENIS Club De Campo
  -  
B 01/02/2013
13:30 C.D. COMPLUTENSE
15 - 2
SANTOMERA H.C. Club De Campo
  -  
B 01/02/2013
14:45 CAJACANTABRIA SARDINERO
1 - 8
CLUB DE CAMPO Club De Campo
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 01/02/2013
16:00 VALLES ESPORTIU
4 - 5
C.H. POZUELO Club De Campo
  -  
A 01/02/2013
17:15 R.S. TENIS
1 - 7
ATLETIC TERRASSA Club De Campo
  -  
B 01/02/2013
18:30 CLUB DE CAMPO
13 - 2
SANTOMERA H.C. Club De Campo
  -  
B 01/02/2013
19:45 CAJACANTABRIA SARDINERO
1 - 9
C.D. COMPLUTENSE Club De Campo
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 02/02/2013
10:00 R.S. TENIS
6 - 4
VALLES ESPORTIU Club De Campo
  -  
B 02/02/2013
11:15 SANTOMERA H.C.
2 - 6
CAJACANTABRIA SARDINERO Club De Campo
  -  
A 02/02/2013
12:30 ATLETIC TERRASSA
7 - 2
C.H. POZUELO Club De Campo
  -  
B 02/02/2013
13:45 C.D. COMPLUTENSE
2 - 2
CLUB DE CAMPO Club De Campo
  -  
CRUCES

7º - 8º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/02/2013
16:15 VALLES ESPORTIU
13 - 0
SANTOMERA H.C. Club De Campo
  -  
5º - 6º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/02/2013
17:30 R.S. TENIS
2 - 3
CAJACANTABRIA SARDINERO Club De Campo
  -  
1ª Semifinal
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/02/2013
18:45 C.D. COMPLUTENSE
5 - 4
C.H. POZUELO Club De Campo
  -  
2ª Semifinal
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/02/2013
20:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA
4 - 6
CLUB DE CAMPO Club De Campo
  -  
3º - 4º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
03/02/2013
11:00 C.H. POZUELO
1 - 6
ATLETIC TERRASSA Club De Campo
  -  
Final
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
03/02/2013
12:30 C.D. COMPLUTENSE
3 - 2
CLUB DE CAMPO Club De Campo
  -  
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
 
C.D. COMPLUTENSE
CLUB DE CAMPO
ATLETIC TERRASSA
4 º C.H. POZUELO
5 º CAJACANTABRIA SARDINERO
6 º R.S. TENIS
7 º VALLES ESPORTIU
8 º SANTOMERA H.C.