• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
FASE SECTOR

F. ANDALUZA

CLASIFICACIÓN F. ANDALUZA
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CIUDAD PALMAS GRAN CANARIA 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 24 9 15 6
C.H. POZUELO 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 17 10 7 3
C.H. SAN FERNANDO 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 12 10 2 3
A.S.C.J. TABURIENTE 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 5 29 -24 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
10/12/2011
14:00 C.H. SAN FERNANDO
2 - 2
C.H. POZUELO Por Determinar
  -  
10/12/2011
15:30 A.S.C.J. TABURIENTE
1 - 12
CIUDAD PALMAS GRAN CANARIA Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
10/12/2011
19:30 CIUDAD PALMAS GRAN CANARIA
6 - 4
C.H. POZUELO Por Determinar
  -  
10/12/2011
21:00 A.S.C.J. TABURIENTE
2 - 6
C.H. SAN FERNANDO Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
11/12/2011
10:30 C.H. POZUELO
11 - 2
A.S.C.J. TABURIENTE Por Determinar
  -  
11/12/2011
12:00 C.H. SAN FERNANDO
4 - 6
CIUDAD PALMAS GRAN CANARIA Por Determinar
  -  
F. CANTABRA

CLASIFICACIÓN F. CANTABRA
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CAJACANTABRIA SARDINERO 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 17 5 12 6
GANBEGI 6-2 H.T. 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 14 7 7 4
REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA 3 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 2 9 16 -7 1
PARAYAS S.D. 3 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 2 3 15 -12 1

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
10/12/2011
14:00 CAJACANTABRIA SARDINERO
6 - 0
PARAYAS S.D. Por Determinar
  -  
10/12/2011
15:00 REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA
3 - 6
GANBEGI 6-2 H.T. Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
10/12/2011
19:30 GANBEGI 6-2 H.T.
6 - 0
PARAYAS S.D. Por Determinar
  -  
10/12/2011
20:30 REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA
3 - 7
CAJACANTABRIA SARDINERO Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
11/12/2011
11:00 PARAYAS S.D.
3 - 3
REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA Por Determinar
  -  
11/12/2011
12:00 CAJACANTABRIA SARDINERO
4 - 2
GANBEGI 6-2 H.T. Por Determinar
  -  
F. MADRILEÑA

CLASIFICACIÓN F. MADRILEÑA
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
C.D. COMPLUTENSE 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 15 7 8 4
C.H. PABELLON 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 6 8 -2 2
CLUB HOCKEY ALBOR 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 7 13 -6 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
10/12/2011
14:00 C.D. COMPLUTENSE
6 - 2
C.H. PABELLON Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
10/12/2011
16:00 CLUB HOCKEY ALBOR
2 - 4
C.H. PABELLON Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
10/12/2011
18:00 C.D. COMPLUTENSE
9 - 5
CLUB HOCKEY ALBOR Por Determinar
  -  
F. C. VALENCIANA

CLASIFICACIÓN F. C. VALENCIANA
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
HOCKEY ZARAGOZA 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 19 13 6 6
VALENCIA C.H. 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 15 10 5 4
CH SANTOMERA ECONEX 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 15 14 1 2
C.H. CARPESA 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 9 21 -12 0

JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
10/12/2011
10:30 C.H. CARPESA
4 - 7
HOCKEY ZARAGOZA Por Determinar
  -  
10/12/2011
11:30 VALENCIA C.H.
5 - 2
CH SANTOMERA ECONEX Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
10/12/2011
15:30 VALENCIA C.H.
5 - 2
C.H. CARPESA Por Determinar
  -  
10/12/2011
16:30 HOCKEY ZARAGOZA
6 - 4
CH SANTOMERA ECONEX Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
10/12/2011
19:00 CH SANTOMERA ECONEX
9 - 3
C.H. CARPESA Por Determinar
  -  
10/12/2011
20:00 HOCKEY ZARAGOZA
6 - 5
VALENCIA C.H. Por Determinar
  -  
FASE FINAL

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO A
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
ATLETIC TERRASSA 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 23 7 16 5
VALLES ESPORTIU 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 18 19 -1 4
CIUDAD PALMAS GRAN CANARIA 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 9 12 -3 3
HOCKEY ZARAGOZA 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 14 26 -12 0

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO B
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CLUB DE CAMPO 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 21 8 13 6
C.D. COMPLUTENSE 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 19 7 12 4
CLUB EGARA 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 18 10 8 2
GANBEGI 6-2 H.T. 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 3 36 -33 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 16/12/2011
13:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA
2 - 2
CIUDAD PALMAS GRAN CANARIA Junior
  -  
A 16/12/2011
14:00 HOCKEY ZARAGOZA
7 - 10
VALLES ESPORTIU Junior
  -  
B 16/12/2011
15:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
12 - 2
GANBEGI 6-2 H.T. Junior
  -  
B 16/12/2011
16:00 C.D. COMPLUTENSE
4 - 3
CLUB EGARA Junior
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 16/12/2011
17:30 VALLES ESPORTIU
6 - 2
CIUDAD PALMAS GRAN CANARIA Junior
  -  
A 16/12/2011
18:30 HOCKEY ZARAGOZA
3 - 11
ATLETIC TERRASSA Junior
  -  
B 16/12/2011
19:30 CLUB EGARA
11 - 0
GANBEGI 6-2 H.T. Junior
  -  
B 16/12/2011
20:30 C.D. COMPLUTENSE
2 - 3
CLUB DE CAMPO Junior
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 17/12/2011
10:00 CIUDAD PALMAS GRAN CANARIA
5 - 4
HOCKEY ZARAGOZA Junior
  -  
B 17/12/2011
11:00 GANBEGI 6-2 H.T.
1 - 13
C.D. COMPLUTENSE Junior
  -  
B 17/12/2011
12:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
6 - 4
CLUB EGARA Junior
  -  
A 17/12/2011
13:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA
10 - 2
VALLES ESPORTIU Junior
  -  
CRUCES

GRUPO 7º-8º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
17/12/2011
15:00 HOCKEY ZARAGOZA
2 - 5
GANBEGI 6-2 H.T. Junior
  -  
GRUPO 5º-6º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
17/12/2011
16:00 CIUDAD PALMAS GRAN CANARIA
0 - 5
Club Egara Junior
  -  
1ª SEMIFINAL
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
17/12/2011
17:30 CLUB DE CAMPO
8 - 1
VALLES ESPORTIU Por Determinar
  -  
2ª SEMIFINAL
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
17/12/2011
19:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA
5 - 4
C.D. COMPLUTENSE Junior
  -  
GRUPO 3º-4º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
18/12/2011
10:00 VALLES ESPORTIU
8 - 9
C.D. COMPLUTENSE Por Determinar
  -  
FINAL
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
18/12/2011
12:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
3 - 4
ATLETIC TERRASSA Junior
  -  
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
 
ATLETIC TERRASSA
CLUB DE CAMPO
C.D. COMPLUTENSE
4 º VALLES ESPORTIU
5 º CLUB EGARA
6 º CIUDAD PALMAS GRAN CANARIA
7 º GANBEGI 6-2 H.T.
8 º HOCKEY ZARAGOZA