• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
LIGA REGULAR

CLASIFICACIÓN
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 22 11 0 0 10 1 0 21 1 0 85 10 75 64
CLUB DE CAMPO 22 8 2 1 5 3 3 13 5 4 37 22 15 44
R.S.TENIS 22 6 3 2 6 1 4 12 4 6 47 30 17 40
POZUELO HC 22 5 1 5 5 5 1 10 6 6 26 25 1 36
R.C. JOLASETA 22 7 2 2 3 3 5 10 5 7 30 29 1 35
CASTELLDEFELS HC 22 4 4 3 5 2 4 9 6 7 32 23 9 33
SANSE COMPLUTENSE 22 6 1 4 3 2 6 9 3 10 38 30 8 30
LINIA 22 22 3 5 3 3 4 4 6 9 7 28 30 -2 27
HC SANT CUGAT 22 2 4 5 3 2 6 5 6 11 17 34 -17 21
10º REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. 22 2 3 6 2 1 8 4 4 14 20 51 -31 16
11º VALENCIA CH 22 3 1 7 0 4 7 3 5 14 26 56 -30 14
12º AD RIMAS 22 0 4 7 0 2 9 0 6 16 16 62 -46 6

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
18/09/2021
15:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
3 - 0
REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. Club De Campo
T. YGEÑO  -  J. LOPEZ
18/09/2021
16:30 POZUELO HC
0 - 0
R.C. JOLASETA Valle De Las Cañas
A. FIDALGO  -  A. ORTEGA
18/09/2021
17:00 HC SANT CUGAT
0 - 2
CASTELLDEFELS HC Sant Cugat
S. ADELL  -  N. CASALE
18/09/2021
17:00 VALENCIA CH
1 - 0
LINIA 22 Betero
J. MARTIN  -  J. LAGUNA
19/09/2021
11:00 SANSE COMPLUTENSE
1 - 3
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC San Sebastián De Los Reyes
R. RODRIGUEZ  -  A. AMARILLAS
19/09/2021
11:00 R.S.TENIS
3 - 1
AD RIMAS La Albericia
G. PRIEDE  -  C. RODRIGUEZ
Retransmisión en Directo
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
19/09/2021
13:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
1 - 0
R.C. JOLASETA Club De Campo 2
G. CALDERON  -  N. BLANCO
19/09/2021
13:00 POZUELO HC
1 - 0
REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. Valle De Las Cañas
T. YGEÑO  -  S. MENA
25/09/2021
15:00 AD RIMAS
1 - 3
SANSE COMPLUTENSE Les Pedritxes
L. MAFLA  -  M. ROMERO
Retransmisión en Directo
25/09/2021
17:00 CASTELLDEFELS HC
2 - 2
VALENCIA CH Castelldefels
M. PEREZ  -  K. GORGADZE
26/09/2021
10:30 LINIA 22
1 - 1
HC SANT CUGAT Martin Colomer
N. CASALE  -  B. ESTEFANELL
Retransmisión en Directo
26/09/2021
13:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
3 - 2
R.S.TENIS Josep Marques
G. RAIMONDI  -  N. IZAGUIRRE
Retransmisión en Directo
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/10/2021
16:00 R.C. JOLASETA
2 - 1
SANSE COMPLUTENSE R.c.jolaseta
A. LUNA  -  C. RODRIGUEZ
02/10/2021
16:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
2 - 0
VALENCIA CH Club De Campo
S. MENA  -  N. BLANCO
02/10/2021
16:00 AD RIMAS
1 - 1
LINIA 22 Les Pedritxes
M. SOLORZANO  -  N. IZAGUIRRE
Retransmisión en Directo
02/10/2021
16:30 POZUELO HC
0 - 1
HC SANT CUGAT Valle De Las Cañas
J. LOPEZ  -  D. PEREZ
02/10/2021
17:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
3 - 0
CASTELLDEFELS HC Josep Marques
M. HERAS  -  B. ESTEFANELL
Retransmisión en Directo
02/10/2021
17:15 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
0 - 2
R.S.TENIS Bidebieta-aiete
B. SAEZ  -  J. CARIDE
JORNADA 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
09/10/2021
15:00 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
2 - 1
SANSE COMPLUTENSE Bidebieta-aiete
A. LUNA  -  P. LOPEZ
09/10/2021
15:00 LINIA 22
1 - 2
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Martin Colomer
M. PEREZ  -  M. ROMERO
Retransmisión en Directo
09/10/2021
16:00 R.C. JOLASETA
2 - 1
R.S.TENIS R.c.jolaseta
C. RODRIGUEZ  -  A. MONSERRAT
09/10/2021
16:30 HC SANT CUGAT
1 - 0
CLUB DE CAMPO Sant Cugat
K. GORGADZE  -  S. ADELL
Retransmisión en Directo
09/10/2021
16:30 VALENCIA CH
3 - 3
POZUELO HC Betero
Y. BURITICA  -  J. LAGUNA
10/10/2021
13:00 CASTELLDEFELS HC
7 - 0
AD RIMAS Castelldefels
G. RAIMONDI  -  M. PEREZ
JORNADA 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
16/10/2021
15:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
2 - 0
CLUB DE CAMPO Josep Marques
L. TRUJILLO  -  B. SAEZ
Retransmisión en Directo
16/10/2021
16:00 SANSE COMPLUTENSE
2 - 0
CASTELLDEFELS HC San Sebastián De Los Reyes
N. BLANCO  -  D. PEREZ
16/10/2021
16:30 AD RIMAS
2 - 2
POZUELO HC Les Pedritxes
M. HERAS  -  N. IZAGUIRRE
Retransmisión en Directo
17/10/2021
11:00 HC SANT CUGAT
3 - 2
REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. Sant Cugat
M. HERAS  -  N. IZAGUIRRE
Retransmisión en Directo
17/10/2021
11:00 R.S.TENIS
2 - 2
LINIA 22 La Albericia
A. MONSERRAT  -  C. RODRIGUEZ
Retransmisión en Directo
17/10/2021
12:00 VALENCIA CH
1 - 3
R.C. JOLASETA Betero
J. MARTIN  -  M. CARRASCO
JORNADA 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
17/10/2021
12:00 AD RIMAS
0 - 2
CLUB DE CAMPO Les Pedritxes
B. ESTEFANELL  -  M. HELLIN
17/10/2021
12:30 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
4 - 0
POZUELO HC Josep Marques
N. CASALE  -  M. PEREZ
24/10/2021
09:00 HC SANT CUGAT
0 - 2
R.C. JOLASETA Sant Cugat
B. ESTEFANELL  -  N. CASALE
Retransmisión en Directo
24/10/2021
11:00 R.S.TENIS
1 - 1
CASTELLDEFELS HC La Albericia
N. BLANCO  -  A. ORTEGA
24/10/2021
12:00 VALENCIA CH
2 - 1
REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. Betero
F. NAVARRO  -  Y. BURITICA
24/10/2021
12:30 SANSE COMPLUTENSE
0 - 1
LINIA 22 San Sebastián De Los Reyes
T. YGEÑO  -  J. LOPEZ
JORNADA 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
06/11/2021
15:00 AD RIMAS
0 - 4
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Les Pedritxes
M. SOLORZANO  -  C. PEREZ
Retransmisión en Directo
06/11/2021
16:00 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
3 - 2
R.C. JOLASETA Bidebieta-aiete
A. ORTEGA  -  N. BLANCO
06/11/2021
16:00 R.S.TENIS
3 - 3
SANSE COMPLUTENSE La Albericia
C. RODRIGUEZ  -  A. LOPEZ
Retransmisión en Directo
06/11/2021
16:00 VALENCIA CH
1 - 2
HC SANT CUGAT Betero
J. LAGUNA  -  F. CARDONA
06/11/2021
17:00 LINIA 22
1 - 1
CASTELLDEFELS HC Martin Colomer
N. CASALE  -  N. IZAGUIRRE
Retransmisión en Directo
07/11/2021
13:00 POZUELO HC
2 - 3
CLUB DE CAMPO Valle De Las Cañas
A. FIDALGO  -  X. LOPEZ
JORNADA 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
20/11/2021
16:00 AD RIMAS
1 - 1
VALENCIA CH Les Pedritxes
J. PUIG  -  M. PALET
Retransmisión en Directo
21/11/2021
13:00 SANSE COMPLUTENSE
1 - 2
POZUELO HC San Sebastián De Los Reyes
T. YGEÑO  -  P. GINEL
21/11/2021
13:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
4 - 3
R.S.TENIS Club De Campo
B. LOPEZ  -  J. LOPEZ
26/11/2021
19:30 HC SANT CUGAT
1 - 5
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Sant Cugat
B. SAEZ  -  G. RAIMONDI
Retransmisión en Directo
JORNADA 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
27/11/2021
15:00 AD RIMAS
1 - 1
HC SANT CUGAT Les Pedritxes
L. MAFLA  -  N. CASALE
Retransmisión en Directo
JORNADA 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
27/11/2021
16:00 CASTELLDEFELS HC
0 - 1
REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. Castelldefels
L. TRUJILLO  -  G. RAIMONDI
Retransmisión en Directo
JORNADA 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
27/11/2021
16:30 R.S.TENIS
0 - 1
POZUELO HC La Albericia
C. RODRIGUEZ  -  A. MONSERRAT
Retransmisión en Directo
JORNADA 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
27/11/2021
17:00 LINIA 22
1 - 1
R.C. JOLASETA Martin Colomer
B. SAEZ  -  J. GOMEZ
Retransmisión en Directo
JORNADA 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
27/11/2021
17:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
2 - 1
VALENCIA CH Josep Marques
N. IZAGUIRRE  -  B. ESTEFANELL
Retransmisión en Directo
28/11/2021
12:30 LINIA 22
1 - 1
REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. Martin Colomer
C. DOLZ  -  B. ESTEFANELL
Retransmisión en Directo
28/11/2021
13:00 CASTELLDEFELS HC
1 - 1
R.C. JOLASETA Castelldefels
P. LOPEZ  -  M. PEREZ
Retransmisión en Directo
28/11/2021
13:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
3 - 1
SANSE COMPLUTENSE Club De Campo
N. BLANCO  -  S. MENA
JORNADA 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/12/2021
13:00 VALENCIA CH
1 - 2
R.S.TENIS Betero
Y. BURITICA  -  A. FERNANDEZ
04/12/2021
15:00 HC SANT CUGAT
0 - 0
SANSE COMPLUTENSE Sant Cugat
K. GORGADZE  -  N. IZAGUIRRE
11/12/2021
16:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
1 - 2
LINIA 22 Club De Campo
T. YGEÑO  -  N. BLANCO
JORNADA 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
11/12/2021
16:00 VALENCIA CH
3 - 4
SANSE COMPLUTENSE Betero
J. SANTANA  -  J. MARTIN
12/12/2021
12:30 R.S.TENIS
2 - 0
HC SANT CUGAT La Albericia
D. GAVELA  -  I. ANDRADES
Retransmisión en Directo
12/12/2021
13:00 POZUELO HC
1 - 0
LINIA 22 Valle De Las Cañas
T. YGEÑO  -  N. BLANCO
26/02/2022
16:00 R.C. JOLASETA
1 - 4
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC R.c.jolaseta
A. LUNA  -  P. LOPEZ
26/02/2022
16:00 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
3 - 3
AD RIMAS Bidebieta-aiete
C. RODRIGUEZ  -  A. MONSERRAT
27/02/2022
12:30 R.C. JOLASETA
3 - 1
AD RIMAS R.c.jolaseta
A. LUNA  -  P. LOPEZ
27/02/2022
13:00 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
0 - 5
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Bidebieta-aiete
C. RODRIGUEZ  -  A. MONSERRAT
JORNADA 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
27/02/2022
13:00 POZUELO HC
0 - 1
CASTELLDEFELS HC Valle De Las Cañas
J. MARTIN  -  B. LOPEZ
05/03/2022
15:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
2 - 1
SANSE COMPLUTENSE Josep Marques
L. TRUJILLO  -  B. ESTEFANELL
05/03/2022
17:00 LINIA 22
3 - 0
VALENCIA CH Martin Colomer
M. PEREZ  -  M. PALET
06/03/2022
10:30 AD RIMAS
0 - 4
R.S.TENIS Les Pedritxes
E. TRULLAS  -  J. VERDAGUER
06/03/2022
13:00 CASTELLDEFELS HC
2 - 1
HC SANT CUGAT Castelldefels
I. RIBO  -  G. RAIMONDI
JORNADA 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
12/03/2022
15:00 VALENCIA CH
0 - 1
CASTELLDEFELS HC Betero
J. SAEZ  -  A. FERNANDEZ
12/03/2022
15:00 HC SANT CUGAT
0 - 0
LINIA 22 Sant Cugat
G. RAIMONDI  -  M. PALET
JORNADA 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
12/03/2022
16:00 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
0 - 0
CLUB DE CAMPO Bidebieta-aiete
A. LUNA  -  J. MARTIN
12/03/2022
16:30 R.C. JOLASETA
0 - 0
POZUELO HC R.c.jolaseta
C. RODRIGUEZ  -  A. MONSERRAT
JORNADA 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
13/03/2022
11:00 SANSE COMPLUTENSE
4 - 0
AD RIMAS San Sebastián De Los Reyes
N. BLANCO  -  G. CALDERON
13/03/2022
11:00 R.C. JOLASETA
1 - 2
CLUB DE CAMPO R.c.jolaseta
A. LUNA  -  J. MARTIN
13/03/2022
11:00 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
0 - 2
POZUELO HC Bidebieta-aiete
P. LOPEZ  -  D. ESTEBANEZ
13/03/2022
13:00 R.S.TENIS
1 - 7
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC La Albericia
C. RODRIGUEZ  -  A. MONSERRAT
JORNADA 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
19/03/2022
15:00 R.S.TENIS
4 - 0
REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. La Albericia
D. GAVELA  -  A. MONSERRAT
19/03/2022
16:30 HC SANT CUGAT
0 - 2
POZUELO HC Sant Cugat
N. IZAGUIRRE  -  G. RAIMONDI
20/03/2022
11:00 SANSE COMPLUTENSE
1 - 0
R.C. JOLASETA San Sebastián De Los Reyes
A. FIDALGO  -  J. CARIDE
20/03/2022
13:00 CASTELLDEFELS HC
0 - 4
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Castelldefels
E. TRULLAS  -  M. PEREZ
20/03/2022
13:00 LINIA 22
2 - 0
AD RIMAS Martin Colomer
B. ESTEFANELL  -  N. IZAGUIRRE
20/03/2022
13:15 VALENCIA CH
3 - 4
CLUB DE CAMPO Betero
M. CARRASCO  -  F. NAVARRO
JORNADA 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/03/2022
15:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
1 - 0
HC SANT CUGAT Club De Campo
J. LOPEZ  -  B. LOPEZ
26/03/2022
16:00 R.S.TENIS
3 - 2
R.C. JOLASETA La Albericia
C. RODRIGUEZ  -  G. PRIEDE
26/03/2022
16:00 AD RIMAS
0 - 2
CASTELLDEFELS HC Les Pedritxes
J. VERDAGUER  -  N. CASALE
26/03/2022
16:30 POZUELO HC
3 - 1
VALENCIA CH Valle De Las Cañas
N. BLANCO  -  A. FIDALGO
26/03/2022
17:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
7 - 1
LINIA 22 Josep Marques
G. RAIMONDI  -  I. RIBO
27/03/2022
11:00 SANSE COMPLUTENSE
2 - 0
REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. San Sebastián De Los Reyes
M. ROMERO  -  J. RODRIGUEZ
JORNADA 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/04/2022
15:00 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
1 - 4
HC SANT CUGAT Bidebieta-aiete
C. RODRIGUEZ  -  D. RODRIGUEZ
02/04/2022
15:00 LINIA 22
2 - 0
R.S.TENIS Martin Colomer
K. GORGADZE  -  N. CASALE
02/04/2022
15:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
0 - 0
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Club De Campo
E. LOZANO  -  A. FIDALGO
02/04/2022
16:00 R.C. JOLASETA
1 - 0
VALENCIA CH R.c.jolaseta
A. LUNA  -  A. MONSERRAT
02/04/2022
16:00 CASTELLDEFELS HC
1 - 0
SANSE COMPLUTENSE Castelldefels
L. TRUJILLO  -  N. IZAGUIRRE
02/04/2022
16:30 POZUELO HC
2 - 1
AD RIMAS Valle De Las Cañas
T. YGEÑO  -  J. LARREA
JORNADA 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
03/04/2022
10:30 LINIA 22
1 - 2
SANSE COMPLUTENSE Martin Colomer
J. LAGUNA  -  M. HERAS
03/04/2022
11:00 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
0 - 0
VALENCIA CH Bidebieta-aiete
A. MONSERRAT  -  C. RODRIGUEZ
03/04/2022
13:00 R.C. JOLASETA
2 - 1
HC SANT CUGAT R.c.jolaseta
A. LUNA  -  E. GARCIA
03/04/2022
13:00 CASTELLDEFELS HC
1 - 1
R.S.TENIS Castelldefels
B. ESTEFANELL  -  M. PEREZ
03/04/2022
13:00 POZUELO HC
0 - 4
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Valle De Las Cañas
T. YGEÑO  -  X. LOPEZ
03/04/2022
13:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
3 - 1
AD RIMAS Club De Campo
M. ROMERO  -  E. LOZANO
JORNADA 18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
09/04/2022
15:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
6 - 0
AD RIMAS Josep Marques
L. TRUJILLO  -  G. RAIMONDI
09/04/2022
16:00 R.C. JOLASETA
3 - 1
REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. R.c.jolaseta
P. LOPEZ  -  A. LUNA
09/04/2022
17:00 HC SANT CUGAT
0 - 0
VALENCIA CH Sant Cugat
N. CASALE  -  L. MAFLA
09/04/2022
17:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
1 - 1
POZUELO HC Club De Campo
A. ORTEGA  -  N. BLANCO
10/04/2022
11:00 SANSE COMPLUTENSE
0 - 2
R.S.TENIS San Sebastián De Los Reyes
A. FIDALGO  -  S. MENA
10/04/2022
13:00 CASTELLDEFELS HC
1 - 0
LINIA 22 Castelldefels
G. RAIMONDI  -  J. VERDAGUER
JORNADA 19
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
23/04/2022
15:00 VALENCIA CH
4 - 1
AD RIMAS Betero
Y. BURITICA  -  F. CARDONA
23/04/2022
15:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
2 - 0
HC SANT CUGAT Josep Marques
N. IZAGUIRRE  -  M. PALET
23/04/2022
16:00 R.S.TENIS
1 - 0
CLUB DE CAMPO La Albericia
C. RODRIGUEZ  -  A. MONSERRAT
23/04/2022
16:30 POZUELO HC
1 - 0
SANSE COMPLUTENSE Valle De Las Cañas
R. MENA  -  N. BLANCO
24/04/2022
09:00 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
0 - 7
CASTELLDEFELS HC Bidebieta-aiete
J. MEDINILLA  -  J. ARRIAZA
JORNADA 20
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
30/04/2022
15:00 SANSE COMPLUTENSE
1 - 1
CLUB DE CAMPO San Sebastián De Los Reyes
E. LOZANO  -  M. ROMERO
JORNADA 19
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
30/04/2022
16:00 R.C. JOLASETA
1 - 1
LINIA 22 R.c.jolaseta
G. PRIEDE  -  X. LOPEZ
JORNADA 20
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
30/04/2022
16:00 VALENCIA CH
0 - 9
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Betero
Y. BURITICA  -  J. MARTIN
30/04/2022
17:00 HC SANT CUGAT
1 - 1
AD RIMAS Sant Cugat
N. IZAGUIRRE  -  M. PEREZ
01/05/2022
10:30 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
2 - 3
LINIA 22 Bidebieta-aiete
D. ESTEBANEZ  -  G. PRIEDE
01/05/2022
12:30 R.C. JOLASETA
2 - 1
CASTELLDEFELS HC R.c.jolaseta
C. RODRIGUEZ  -  A. MONSERRAT
01/05/2022
13:00 POZUELO HC
0 - 1
R.S.TENIS Valle De Las Cañas
S. MENA  -  E. LOZANO
JORNADA 21
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
14/05/2022
17:30 SANSE COMPLUTENSE
4 - 0
HC SANT CUGAT San Sebastián De Los Reyes
A. FIDALGO  -  B. LOPEZ
15/05/2022
11:00 R.S.TENIS
6 - 0
VALENCIA CH La Albericia
C. RODRIGUEZ  -  G. PRIEDE
15/05/2022
12:30 CLUB DE CAMPO
1 - 0
CASTELLDEFELS HC Club De Campo
J. LOPEZ  -  N. BLANCO
21/05/2022
15:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
5 - 0
R.C. JOLASETA Josep Marques
N. CASALE  -  N. IZAGUIRRE
21/05/2022
16:30 CASTELLDEFELS HC
1 - 1
POZUELO HC Castelldefels
J. MARTIN  -  F. TORMO
21/05/2022
17:00 LINIA 22
3 - 3
CLUB DE CAMPO Martin Colomer
G. RAIMONDI  -  J. VERDAGUER
21/05/2022
17:00 AD RIMAS
1 - 3
REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. Les Pedritxes
J. PUIG  -  P. SALVATI
JORNADA 22
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
22/05/2022
12:30 LINIA 22
1 - 2
POZUELO HC Martin Colomer
E. TRULLAS  -  J. PUIG
22/05/2022
12:30 CASTELLDEFELS HC
0 - 2
CLUB DE CAMPO Castelldefels
B. ESTEFANELL  -  N. CASALE
22/05/2022
12:30 HC SANT CUGAT
0 - 3
R.S.TENIS Sant Cugat
B. SAEZ  -  N. IZAGUIRRE
22/05/2022
12:30 SANSE COMPLUTENSE
6 - 2
VALENCIA CH San Sebastián De Los Reyes
A. ORTEGA  -  G. CALDERON
22/05/2022
12:30 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
2 - 0
REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. Josep Marques
M. HERAS  -  I. RIBO
22/05/2022
12:30 AD RIMAS
0 - 1
R.C. JOLASETA Les Pedritxes
J. GOMEZ  -  G. RAIMONDI