• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
LIGA REGULAR

CLASIFICACIÓN
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
RCP R.C. POLO 18 9 0 0 7 1 1 16 1 1 52 13 39 33
EGA CLUB EGARA 18 7 0 2 7 1 1 14 1 3 47 19 28 29
CDC CLUB CAMPO 18 7 1 1 6 0 3 13 1 4 58 29 29 27
ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA 18 7 1 1 3 5 1 10 6 2 48 22 26 26
JNR JUNIOR F.C. 18 5 1 3 2 2 5 7 3 8 39 36 3 17
SPVC SPV COMPLUTENSE 18 3 2 4 2 2 5 5 4 9 38 45 -7 14
ATSS AT.S. SEBASTIAN 18 2 3 4 1 2 6 3 5 10 23 41 -18 11
UDT U.D. TABURIENTE 18 2 3 4 1 2 6 3 5 10 21 42 -21 11
RCJ R.C. JOLASETA 18 3 1 5 0 0 9 3 1 14 25 66 -41 7
10º CDT C.D. TERRASSA 18 1 3 5 0 0 9 1 3 14 17 55 -38 5

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
28/09/2014
11:00 UDT U.D. TABURIENTE 1 - 3 CDC CLUB CAMPO Club De Campo
E. GARCIA  -  D. RODRIGUEZ
28/09/2014
12:30 ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA 3 - 2 JNR JUNIOR F.C. Josep Marques
J. GOMEZ  -  G. RAMAL
28/09/2014
12:30 EGA CLUB EGARA 5 - 1 RCJ R.C. JOLASETA Club Egara
M. HELLIN  -  N. CARRIO
28/09/2014
12:30 ATSS AT.S. SEBASTIAN 0 - 3 RCP R.C. POLO Bidebieta-aiete
J. GARCIA  -  R. MENA
28/09/2014
13:00 SPVC SPV COMPLUTENSE 4 - 0 CDT C.D. TERRASSA San Sebastián De Los Reyes
R. RODRIGUEZ  -  L. MARTINEZ
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/10/2014
12:30 JNR JUNIOR F.C. 5 - 2 ATSS AT.S. SEBASTIAN Sant Cugat
F. VAZQUEZ  -  P. CASTELLA
05/10/2014
12:30 RCJ R.C. JOLASETA 1 - 0 UDT U.D. TABURIENTE R.c.jolaseta
T. MARTINEZ  -  B. DIAZ
05/10/2014
12:30 RCP R.C. POLO 2 - 1 EGA CLUB EGARA Eduardo Dualde
L. MARTINEZ  -  A. ORTIZ
05/10/2014
13:00 CDT C.D. TERRASSA 3 - 3 ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA Les Pedritxes
M. GABARRO  -  P. SALVATI
05/10/2014
13:00 CDC CLUB CAMPO 7 - 2 SPVC SPV COMPLUTENSE Club De Campo
E. QUINTAS  -  D. RODRIGUEZ
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
11/10/2014
11:00 UDT U.D. TABURIENTE 0 - 3 RCP R.C. POLO Gran Canaria
L. COLORADO  -  J. CARIDE
12/10/2014
12:30 JNR JUNIOR F.C. 2 - 0 CDT C.D. TERRASSA Sant Cugat
R. RODRIGUEZ  -  B. DIAZ
12/10/2014
12:30 ATSS AT.S. SEBASTIAN 0 - 3 EGA CLUB EGARA Bidebieta-aiete
T. MARTINEZ  -  C. RODRIGUEZ
12/10/2014
13:00 SPVC SPV COMPLUTENSE 4 - 1 RCJ R.C. JOLASETA San Sebastián De Los Reyes
J. RODRIGUEZ  -  J. SAEZ
JORNADA 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
19/10/2014
12:30 CDT C.D. TERRASSA 1 - 3 ATSS AT.S. SEBASTIAN Les Pedritxes
I. PETANAS  -  J. GOMEZ
19/10/2014
12:30 RCJ R.C. JOLASETA 1 - 8 ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA R.c.jolaseta
E. GARCIA  -  T. MARTINEZ
19/10/2014
12:30 RCP R.C. POLO 1 - 0 SPVC SPV COMPLUTENSE Eduardo Dualde
G. RAMAL  -  N. CARRIO
19/10/2014
12:30 EGA CLUB EGARA 5 - 0 UDT U.D. TABURIENTE Club Egara
V. VILLANUEVA  -  E. NEBOT
19/10/2014
13:00 CDC CLUB CAMPO 5 - 1 JNR JUNIOR F.C. Club De Campo
J. REQUENA  -  R. RODRIGUEZ
JORNADA 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/10/2014
12:30 CDT C.D. TERRASSA 2 - 6 CDC CLUB CAMPO Les Pedritxes
L. MARTINEZ  -  N. CARRIO
26/10/2014
12:30 JNR JUNIOR F.C. 4 - 0 RCJ R.C. JOLASETA Sant Cugat
J. SAEZ  -  G. RAMAL
26/10/2014
12:30 ATSS AT.S. SEBASTIAN 0 - 0 UDT U.D. TABURIENTE Bidebieta-aiete
J. GARCIA  -  B. DIAZ
26/10/2014
13:00 ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA 0 - 0 RCP R.C. POLO Josep Marques
F. VAZQUEZ  -  A. ORTIZ
26/10/2014
13:00 SPVC SPV COMPLUTENSE 3 - 4 EGA CLUB EGARA San Sebastián De Los Reyes
E. GARCIA  -  R. RODRIGUEZ
02/11/2014
12:30 ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA 3 - 2 CDC CLUB CAMPO Josep Marques
F. VAZQUEZ  -  M. GABARRO
JORNADA 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
09/11/2014
12:00 UDT U.D. TABURIENTE 2 - 3 SPVC SPV COMPLUTENSE Gran Canaria
A. ORTIZ  -  L. COLORADO
09/11/2014
12:15 RCJ R.C. JOLASETA 4 - 1 CDT C.D. TERRASSA R.c.jolaseta
B. DIAZ  -  R. RODRIGUEZ
09/11/2014
12:30 CDC CLUB CAMPO 5 - 1 ATSS AT.S. SEBASTIAN Club De Campo
F. TESIFON  -  L. MARTINEZ
09/11/2014
12:30 RCP R.C. POLO 1 - 0 JNR JUNIOR F.C. Eduardo Dualde
J. GOMEZ  -  M. GABARRO
09/11/2014
12:45 EGA CLUB EGARA 0 - 3 ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA Club Egara
E. GARCIA  -  R. MENA
JORNADA 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
16/11/2014
12:30 JNR JUNIOR F.C. 2 - 3 EGA CLUB EGARA Sant Cugat
F. VAZQUEZ  -  J. SAEZ
16/11/2014
12:30 ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA 4 - 0 UDT U.D. TABURIENTE Josep Marques
P. SALVATI  -  L. MARTINEZ
16/11/2014
12:30 ATSS AT.S. SEBASTIAN 2 - 4 SPVC SPV COMPLUTENSE Bidebieta-aiete
R. MENA  -  F. MASID
16/11/2014
13:00 CDC CLUB CAMPO 6 - 0 RCJ R.C. JOLASETA Club De Campo
A. ORTIZ  -  S. GONZALEZ
16/11/2014
13:00 CDT C.D. TERRASSA 1 - 4 RCP R.C. POLO Les Pedritxes
G. RAMAL  -  I. PETANAS
JORNADA 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
23/11/2014
12:00 UDT U.D. TABURIENTE 0 - 0 JNR JUNIOR F.C. Gran Canaria
L. MARTINEZ  -  L. COLORADO
23/11/2014
12:30 ATSS AT.S. SEBASTIAN 3 - 2 RCJ R.C. JOLASETA Bidebieta-aiete
E. GARCIA  -  M. GABARRO
23/11/2014
12:30 RCP R.C. POLO 2 - 1 CDC CLUB CAMPO Eduardo Dualde
A. ORTIZ  -  R. MENA
23/11/2014
12:45 EGA CLUB EGARA 3 - 0 CDT C.D. TERRASSA Club Egara
P. SALVATI  -  R. RODRIGUEZ
23/11/2014
13:00 SPVC SPV COMPLUTENSE 3 - 3 ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA San Sebastián De Los Reyes
J. REQUENA  -  E. QUINTAS
JORNADA 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
30/11/2014
12:30 JNR JUNIOR F.C. 5 - 4 SPVC SPV COMPLUTENSE Sant Cugat
M. GABARRO  -  F. VAZQUEZ
30/11/2014
12:30 ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA 2 - 1 ATSS AT.S. SEBASTIAN Josep Marques
G. RAMAL  -  J. GOMEZ
30/11/2014
13:00 RCJ R.C. JOLASETA 1 - 2 RCP R.C. POLO R.c.jolaseta
C. RODRIGUEZ  -  J. GARCIA
30/11/2014
13:00 CDC CLUB CAMPO 2 - 2 EGA CLUB EGARA Club De Campo
E. GARCIA  -  R. RODRIGUEZ
30/11/2014
13:00 CDT C.D. TERRASSA 2 - 2 UDT U.D. TABURIENTE Les Pedritxes
I. PETANAS  -  P. SALVATI
JORNADA 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
06/12/2014
13:00 JNR JUNIOR F.C. 2 - 2 ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA Sant Cugat
J. GOMEZ  -  J. SAEZ
07/12/2014
12:15 RCJ R.C. JOLASETA 0 - 2 EGA CLUB EGARA R.c.jolaseta
B. DIAZ  -  R. MENA
07/12/2014
12:30 CDT C.D. TERRASSA 2 - 2 SPVC SPV COMPLUTENSE Les Pedritxes
G. RAMAL  -  J. SAEZ
07/12/2014
12:30 CDC CLUB CAMPO 2 - 1 UDT U.D. TABURIENTE Club De Campo
G. RAMAL  -  J. SAEZ
07/12/2014
12:30 RCP R.C. POLO 3 - 1 ATSS AT.S. SEBASTIAN Eduardo Dualde
M. GABARRO  -  N. CARRIO
JORNADA 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
13/12/2014
13:00 ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA 5 - 0 CDT C.D. TERRASSA Josep Marques
R. MENA  -  B. DIAZ
14/12/2014
12:00 UDT U.D. TABURIENTE 5 - 1 RCJ R.C. JOLASETA Gran Canaria
L. MARTINEZ  -  F. TESIFON
14/12/2014
12:30 ATSS AT.S. SEBASTIAN 1 - 1 JNR JUNIOR F.C. Bidebieta-aiete
R. RODRIGUEZ  -  E. QUINTAS
14/12/2014
12:45 EGA CLUB EGARA 1 - 2 RCP R.C. POLO Club Egara
A. ORTIZ  -  B. DIAZ
14/12/2014
13:00 SPVC SPV COMPLUTENSE 3 - 5 CDC CLUB CAMPO San Sebastián De Los Reyes
D. RODRIGUEZ  -  S. GONZALEZ
JORNADA 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
01/03/2015
12:00 RCP R.C. POLO 7 - 0 UDT U.D. TABURIENTE Eduardo Dualde
M. SERVETTO  -  M. GABARRO
01/03/2015
12:15 RCJ R.C. JOLASETA 1 - 1 SPVC SPV COMPLUTENSE R.c.jolaseta
B. DIAZ  -  P. SALVATI
01/03/2015
12:30 CDT C.D. TERRASSA 2 - 4 JNR JUNIOR F.C. Les Pedritxes
G. RAMAL  -  L. MARTINEZ
01/03/2015
12:30 CDC CLUB CAMPO 1 - 2 ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA Club De Campo
E. GARCIA  -  R. MENA
01/03/2015
12:30 EGA CLUB EGARA 2 - 1 ATSS AT.S. SEBASTIAN Club Egara
A. ORTIZ  -  N. CARRIO
JORNADA 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
08/03/2015
12:00 UDT U.D. TABURIENTE 1 - 2 EGA CLUB EGARA Gran Canaria
A. ORTIZ  -  L. MARTINEZ
08/03/2015
12:30 ATSS AT.S. SEBASTIAN 1 - 0 CDT C.D. TERRASSA Bidebieta-aiete
B. DIAZ  -  R. MENA
08/03/2015
12:30 JNR JUNIOR F.C. 0 - 2 CDC CLUB CAMPO Sant Cugat
M. SERVETTO  -  J. GOMEZ
08/03/2015
12:30 ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA 5 - 1 RCJ R.C. JOLASETA Josep Marques
F. VAZQUEZ  -  P. SALVATI
08/03/2015
13:00 SPVC SPV COMPLUTENSE 0 - 3 RCP R.C. POLO San Sebastián De Los Reyes
V. VILLANUEVA  -  R. RODRIGUEZ
JORNADA 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
22/03/2015
10:30 UDT U.D. TABURIENTE 1 - 1 ATSS AT.S. SEBASTIAN Gran Canaria
A. ORTIZ  -  L. COLORADO
22/03/2015
12:30 EGA CLUB EGARA 3 - 0 SPVC SPV COMPLUTENSE Club Egara
M. SERVETTO  -  P. SALVATI
22/03/2015
13:00 CDC CLUB CAMPO 2 - 0 CDT C.D. TERRASSA Club De Campo
F. TESIFON  -  R. RODRIGUEZ
22/03/2015
13:00 RCJ R.C. JOLASETA 3 - 4 JNR JUNIOR F.C. R.c.jolaseta
R. MENA  -  B. DIAZ
22/03/2015
13:00 RCP R.C. POLO 1 - 0 ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA Eduardo Dualde
E. GARCIA  -  L. MARTINEZ
JORNADA 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
28/03/2015
16:00 JNR JUNIOR F.C. 1 - 4 RCP R.C. POLO Sant Cugat
V. VILLANUEVA  -  I. PETANAS
28/03/2015
16:00 ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA 2 - 3 EGA CLUB EGARA Josep Marques
M. SERVETTO  -  B. DIAZ
29/03/2015
12:30 ATSS AT.S. SEBASTIAN 2 - 4 CDC CLUB CAMPO Bidebieta-aiete
R. MENA  -  A. UNCETA
29/03/2015
13:00 CDT C.D. TERRASSA 2 - 0 RCJ R.C. JOLASETA Les Pedritxes
M. GABARRO  -  A. ORTIZ
29/03/2015
13:00 SPVC SPV COMPLUTENSE 1 - 2 UDT U.D. TABURIENTE San Sebastián De Los Reyes
R. RODRIGUEZ  -  E. QUINTAS
JORNADA 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
12/04/2015
11:30 UDT U.D. TABURIENTE 1 - 1 ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA Gran Canaria
S. GONZALEZ  -  R. RODRIGUEZ
12/04/2015
12:15 RCJ R.C. JOLASETA 1 - 2 CDC CLUB CAMPO R.c.jolaseta
R. MENA  -  B. DIAZ
12/04/2015
12:45 EGA CLUB EGARA 2 - 0 JNR JUNIOR F.C. Club Egara
F. VAZQUEZ  -  I. RIERA
12/04/2015
13:00 RCP R.C. POLO 3 - 0 CDT C.D. TERRASSA Eduardo Dualde
M. SERVETTO  -  M. GABARRO
12/04/2015
13:00 SPVC SPV COMPLUTENSE 1 - 1 ATSS AT.S. SEBASTIAN San Sebastián De Los Reyes
L. MARTINEZ  -  A. ORTIZ
JORNADA 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
19/04/2015
12:30 JNR JUNIOR F.C. 5 - 0 UDT U.D. TABURIENTE Sant Cugat
M. SERVETTO  -  I. PETANAS
19/04/2015
12:30 ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA 2 - 1 SPVC SPV COMPLUTENSE Josep Marques
L. MARTINEZ  -  V. VILLANUEVA
19/04/2015
13:00 RCJ R.C. JOLASETA 4 - 3 ATSS AT.S. SEBASTIAN R.c.jolaseta
R. MENA  -  F. MASID
19/04/2015
13:00 CDC CLUB CAMPO 3 - 2 RCP R.C. POLO Club De Campo
A. ORTIZ  -  E. GARCIA
19/04/2015
13:00 CDT C.D. TERRASSA 0 - 2 EGA CLUB EGARA Les Pedritxes
B. DIAZ  -  P. SALVATI
JORNADA 18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/04/2015
11:30 UDT U.D. TABURIENTE 5 - 1 CDT C.D. TERRASSA Gran Canaria
N. RODRIGUEZ  -  J. CARIDE
26/04/2015
12:30 RCP R.C. POLO 9 - 3 RCJ R.C. JOLASETA Eduardo Dualde
J. SAEZ  -  L. COLORADO
26/04/2015
12:30 EGA CLUB EGARA 4 - 0 CDC CLUB CAMPO Club Egara
A. ORTIZ  -  M. SERVETTO
26/04/2015
12:30 SPVC SPV COMPLUTENSE 2 - 1 JNR JUNIOR F.C. San Sebastián De Los Reyes
C. GARCIA  -  S. GONZALEZ
26/04/2015
12:30 ATSS AT.S. SEBASTIAN 0 - 0 ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA Bidebieta-aiete
F. MASID  -  B. DIAZ
FINAL 4 DHA

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
1 02/05/2015
15:00 RCP R.C. POLO 3 - 2 ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA Club Egara
L. MARTINEZ  -  F. VAZQUEZ
2 02/05/2015
17:00 EGA CLUB EGARA 7 - 3 CDC CLUB CAMPO Club Egara
A. ORTIZ  -  M. SERVETTO
CRUCES

FINAL
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
03/05/2015
13:30 RCP R.C. POLO 1 - 1 (4 - 3) EGA CLUB EGARA Club Egara
F. VAZQUEZ  -  M. SERVETTO
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
 
R.C. POLO
CLUB EGARA
CLUB CAMPO
4 º ATLETIC TERRASSA
5 º JUNIOR F.C.
6 º SPV COMPLUTENSE
7 º AT.S. SEBASTIAN
8 º U.D. TABURIENTE
9 º R.C. JOLASETA
10 º C.D. TERRASSA
PREMIOS INDIVIDUALES
 
Mejor Jugador - Liga
 
PEIO AZKOAGA RODRIGUEZ
Mejor Portero - Liga
 
ALVARO NEGRETE GARCIA
Máximo Goleador - Liga
 
JOSE LEANDRO TOLINI TOLINI
Mejor Jugador S21 - Liga
 
ALVARO NEGRETE GARCIA
Mejor Portero - Final 4
 
FRANCISCO CORTES JUNCOSA
Máximo Goleador - Final 4
 
JOSEP ROMEU ARGEMI
Jugador Promesa - Final 4
 
MARC BOLTO GIMO
Mejor Jugador - Final 4
 
MATIAS ALEJANDRO REY
Mejor Jugador Partido Final F4
 
XAVIER LLEONART BLANCO