• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
LIGA REGULAR

CLASIFICACIÓN
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 13 4 2 0 4 2 1 8 4 1 40 24 16 28
EGA CLUB EGARA 13 3 3 1 4 2 0 7 5 1 34 19 15 26
CDC CLUB DE CAMPO 13 6 0 1 2 2 2 8 2 3 35 24 11 26
RCP RC POLO 13 4 1 1 3 1 3 7 2 4 36 28 8 23
SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE 13 2 3 1 3 1 3 5 4 4 33 27 6 19
RST R.S.TENIS 13 4 1 2 1 2 3 5 3 5 25 29 -4 18
JNR JUNIOR FC 13 2 1 3 2 1 4 4 2 7 25 29 -4 14
FCB FC BARCELONA 13 3 1 3 0 2 4 3 3 7 28 32 -4 12
CDT CD TERRASSA 13 1 2 3 0 2 5 1 4 8 23 41 -18 7
10º RCJ RC JOLASETA 13 1 2 4 0 1 5 1 3 9 16 42 -26 6

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/11/2019
12:00 RST R.S.TENIS
1 - 0
RCP RC POLO Ruth Beitia-santander
E. GARCIA  -  D. RODRIGUEZ
02/11/2019
12:30 ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
3 - 3
CDC CLUB DE CAMPO Josep Marques
J. SAEZ  -  P. SALVATI
Retransmisión en Directo
03/11/2019
12:30 SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE
2 - 2
EGA CLUB EGARA San Sebastián De Los Reyes
R. RODRIGUEZ  -  C. GARCIA
03/11/2019
13:00 JNR JUNIOR FC
2 - 2
FCB FC BARCELONA Sant Cugat
J. PUIG  -  L. MARTINEZ
03/11/2019
13:00 RCJ RC JOLASETA
1 - 1
CDT CD TERRASSA R.c.jolaseta
E. GARCIA  -  D. RODRIGUEZ
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
06/11/2019
20:00 SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE
4 - 4
CDC CLUB DE CAMPO San Sebastián De Los Reyes
C. GARCIA  -  E. GARCIA
06/11/2019
20:00 CDT CD TERRASSA
2 - 3
JNR JUNIOR FC Les Pedritxes
M. CUADRAT  -  G. RAMAL
06/11/2019
20:00 RCJ RC JOLASETA
1 - 1
RST R.S.TENIS R.c.jolaseta
D. ESTEBANEZ  -  R. RODRIGUEZ
06/11/2019
20:45 RCP RC POLO
0 - 4
ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Eduardo Dualde
J. PUIG  -  P. SALVATI
07/11/2019
21:00 FCB FC BARCELONA
2 - 4
EGA CLUB EGARA Pau Negre
F. VAZQUEZ  -  P. SALVATI
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
10/11/2019
12:30 JNR JUNIOR FC
2 - 3
EGA CLUB EGARA Sant Cugat
J. PUIG  -  C. DOLZ
10/11/2019
12:45 FCB FC BARCELONA
2 - 3
ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Pau Negre
P. SALVATI  -  L. MARTINEZ
10/11/2019
13:00 SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE
6 - 1
RST R.S.TENIS San Sebastián De Los Reyes
A. LOPEZ  -  D. RODRIGUEZ
Retransmisión en Directo
10/11/2019
13:00 CDT CD TERRASSA
1 - 3
RCP RC POLO Les Pedritxes
F. TORMO  -  F. VAZQUEZ
10/11/2019
13:00 CDC CLUB DE CAMPO
3 - 0
RCJ RC JOLASETA Club De Campo
C. GARCIA  -  J. OCAÑA
JORNADA 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
16/11/2019
15:00 RCP RC POLO
1 - 1
EGA CLUB EGARA Eduardo Dualde
B. DIAZ  -  J. SAEZ
Retransmisión en Directo
17/11/2019
11:00 CDT CD TERRASSA
2 - 1
FCB FC BARCELONA Les Pedritxes
J. OCAÑA  -  G. RAMAL
Retransmisión en Directo
17/11/2019
11:00 RST R.S.TENIS
4 - 1
CDC CLUB DE CAMPO Ruth Beitia-santander
A. LOPEZ  -  D. RODRIGUEZ
17/11/2019
12:30 ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
3 - 2
JNR JUNIOR FC Josep Marques
J. SAEZ  -  J. PUIG
17/11/2019
13:15 RCJ RC JOLASETA
1 - 2
SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE R.c.jolaseta
R. RODRIGUEZ  -  C. GARCIA
JORNADA 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
23/11/2019
13:00 EGA CLUB EGARA
3 - 1
SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE Pla De Bon Aire
L. MARTINEZ  -  D. ESTEBANEZ
24/11/2019
12:30 EGA CLUB EGARA
4 - 1
CDT CD TERRASSA Pla De Bon Aire
D. ESTEBANEZ  -  J. LAGUNA
24/11/2019
12:30 ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
2 - 2
RST R.S.TENIS Josep Marques
E. GARCIA  -  M. CUADRAT
24/11/2019
12:30 JNR JUNIOR FC
2 - 1
RCJ RC JOLASETA Sant Cugat
A. LOPEZ  -  G. RAMAL
24/11/2019
12:45 FCB FC BARCELONA
3 - 2
CDC CLUB DE CAMPO Pau Negre
L. MARTINEZ  -  F. TORMO
24/11/2019
13:00 RCP RC POLO
5 - 3
SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE Eduardo Dualde
D. RODRIGUEZ  -  P. SALVATI
JORNADA 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
30/11/2019
13:00 CDC CLUB DE CAMPO
2 - 1
RCP RC POLO Club De Campo
E. GARCIA  -  C. GARCIA
Retransmisión en Directo
30/11/2019
15:00 EGA CLUB EGARA
2 - 2
ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Pla De Bon Aire
L. MARTINEZ  -  P. SALVATI
01/12/2019
12:00 SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE
1 - 1
JNR JUNIOR FC San Sebastián De Los Reyes
E. GARCIA  -  J. OCAÑA
01/12/2019
12:30 RST R.S.TENIS
2 - 0
CDT CD TERRASSA Ruth Beitia-santander
B. DIAZ  -  D. ESTEBANEZ
01/12/2019
13:00 RCJ RC JOLASETA
2 - 1
FCB FC BARCELONA R.c.jolaseta
R. RODRIGUEZ  -  D. RODRIGUEZ
JORNADA 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/12/2019
20:45 RCP RC POLO
3 - 2
FCB FC BARCELONA Eduardo Dualde
B. DIAZ  -  M. CUADRAT
06/12/2019
12:00 RST R.S.TENIS
1 - 3
JNR JUNIOR FC Ruth Beitia-santander
E. GARCIA  -  A. LOPEZ
06/12/2019
12:30 RCJ RC JOLASETA
0 - 4
EGA CLUB EGARA R.c.jolaseta
D. ESTEBANEZ  -  G. PRIEDE
06/12/2019
12:30 SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE
2 - 3
ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC San Sebastián De Los Reyes
R. RODRIGUEZ  -  G. RAMAL
06/12/2019
12:30 CDC CLUB DE CAMPO
5 - 0
CDT CD TERRASSA Club De Campo
D. RODRIGUEZ  -  L. MARTINEZ
JORNADA 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
08/12/2019
12:00 FCB FC BARCELONA
4 - 1
RST R.S.TENIS Pau Negre
R. RODRIGUEZ  -  J. PUIG
08/12/2019
12:30 CDT CD TERRASSA
2 - 4
SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE Les Pedritxes
A. LOPEZ  -  B. DIAZ
08/12/2019
12:30 JNR JUNIOR FC
2 - 4
RCP RC POLO Sant Cugat
L. MARTINEZ  -  D. RODRIGUEZ
Retransmisión en Directo
08/12/2019
12:30 ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
6 - 1
RCJ RC JOLASETA Josep Marques
M. CUADRAT  -  C. DOLZ
08/12/2019
12:30 EGA CLUB EGARA
2 - 3
CDC CLUB DE CAMPO Pla De Bon Aire
F. VAZQUEZ  -  R. MENA
JORNADA 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
15/12/2019
12:30 RST R.S.TENIS
0 - 2
EGA CLUB EGARA Ruth Beitia-santander
E. GARCIA  -  B. DIAZ
15/12/2019
12:30 CDT CD TERRASSA
2 - 2
ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Les Pedritxes
G. RAMAL  -  J. LAGUNA
15/12/2019
12:30 RCJ RC JOLASETA
0 - 4
RCP RC POLO R.c.jolaseta
D. ESTEBANEZ  -  F. MASID
15/12/2019
12:30 CDC CLUB DE CAMPO
2 - 1
JNR JUNIOR FC Club De Campo
L. MARTINEZ  -  C. GARCIA
15/12/2019
12:45 FCB FC BARCELONA
1 - 3
SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE Pau Negre
J. OCAÑA  -  F. VAZQUEZ
JORNADA 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
22/02/2020
13:00 FCB FC BARCELONA
4 - 3
JNR JUNIOR FC Pau Negre
E. GARCIA  -  D. RODRIGUEZ
Retransmisión en Directo
23/02/2020
12:30 CDC CLUB DE CAMPO
2 - 1
ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Club De Campo
C. GARCIA  -  R. RODRIGUEZ
23/02/2020
13:00 RCP RC POLO
4 - 1
RST R.S.TENIS Eduardo Dualde
A. LOPEZ  -  P. SALVATI
23/02/2020
13:00 CDT CD TERRASSA
6 - 6
RCJ RC JOLASETA Les Pedritxes
L. MARTINEZ  -  F. TORMO
Retransmisión en Directo
JORNADA 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/02/2020
20:00 JNR JUNIOR FC
2 - 1
CDT CD TERRASSA Sant Cugat
E. GARCIA  -  L. MAFLA
26/02/2020
20:00 RST R.S.TENIS
5 - 1
RCJ RC JOLASETA Ruth Beitia-santander
D. ESTEBANEZ  -  G. PRIEDE
27/02/2020
20:30 EGA CLUB EGARA
2 - 2
FCB FC BARCELONA Pla De Bon Aire
P. SALVATI  -  C. DOLZ
27/02/2020
20:45 ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
6 - 3
RCP RC POLO Josep Marques
E. GARCIA  -  L. MARTINEZ
JORNADA 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
29/02/2020
13:15 EGA CLUB EGARA
3 - 1
JNR JUNIOR FC Pla De Bon Aire
G. RAMAL  -  A. MUNRO
Retransmisión en Directo
01/03/2020
12:30 ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
3 - 2
FCB FC BARCELONA Josep Marques
C. DOLZ  -  P. SALVATI
01/03/2020
12:30 RCP RC POLO
6 - 3
CDT CD TERRASSA Eduardo Dualde
F. VAZQUEZ  -  F. TORMO
01/03/2020
12:30 RCJ RC JOLASETA
1 - 4
CDC CLUB DE CAMPO R.c.jolaseta
D. ESTEBANEZ  -  D. RODRIGUEZ
01/03/2020
13:00 RST R.S.TENIS
2 - 2
SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE Ruth Beitia-santander
E. GARCIA  -  A. LOPEZ
JORNADA 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/03/2020
20:15 CDC CLUB DE CAMPO
1 - 0
SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE Club De Campo
R. RODRIGUEZ  -  E. GARCIA
JORNADA 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
07/03/2020
15:00 SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE
3 - 1
RCJ RC JOLASETA San Sebastián De Los Reyes
C. GARCIA  -  G. RAMAL
Retransmisión en Directo
08/03/2020
12:30 JNR JUNIOR FC
1 - 2
ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Sant Cugat
C. DOLZ  -  M. CUADRAT
08/03/2020
12:30 EGA CLUB EGARA
2 - 2
RCP RC POLO Pla De Bon Aire
P. SALVATI  -  J. PUIG
08/03/2020
12:45 FCB FC BARCELONA
2 - 2
CDT CD TERRASSA Pau Negre
L. MAFLA  -  F. VAZQUEZ
08/03/2020
13:00 CDC CLUB DE CAMPO
3 - 4
RST R.S.TENIS Club De Campo
R. MENA  -  A. ORTIZ
JORNADA 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
21/03/2020
15:00 CDC CLUB DE CAMPO
-
FCB FC BARCELONA Club De Campo
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
22/03/2020
12:00 RCJ RC JOLASETA
-
JNR JUNIOR FC R.c.jolaseta
  -  
22/03/2020
12:30 CDT CD TERRASSA
-
EGA CLUB EGARA Les Pedritxes
  -  
22/03/2020
13:00 RST R.S.TENIS
-
ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Ruth Beitia-santander
  -  
22/03/2020
13:00 SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE
-
RCP RC POLO San Sebastián De Los Reyes
  -  
JORNADA 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
28/03/2020
12:30 JNR JUNIOR FC
-
SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE Sant Cugat
  -  
28/03/2020
12:30 ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
-
EGA CLUB EGARA Josep Marques
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
28/03/2020
13:00 RCP RC POLO
-
CDC CLUB DE CAMPO Eduardo Dualde
  -  
28/03/2020
13:00 CDT CD TERRASSA
-
RST R.S.TENIS Les Pedritxes
  -  
28/03/2020
13:00 FCB FC BARCELONA
-
RCJ RC JOLASETA Pau Negre
  -  
JORNADA 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
29/03/2020
12:00 JNR JUNIOR FC
-
RST R.S.TENIS Sant Cugat
  -  
29/03/2020
12:30 EGA CLUB EGARA
-
RCJ RC JOLASETA Pla De Bon Aire
  -  
29/03/2020
12:30 ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
-
SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE Josep Marques
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
29/03/2020
12:30 CDT CD TERRASSA
-
CDC CLUB DE CAMPO Les Pedritxes
  -  
29/03/2020
12:45 FCB FC BARCELONA
-
RCP RC POLO Pau Negre
  -  
JORNADA 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/04/2020
13:00 SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE
-
CDT CD TERRASSA San Sebastián De Los Reyes
  -  
04/04/2020
13:00 CDC CLUB DE CAMPO
-
EGA CLUB EGARA Club De Campo
  -  
04/04/2020
16:00 RCJ RC JOLASETA
-
ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC R.c.jolaseta
  -  
05/04/2020
12:30 RCP RC POLO
-
JNR JUNIOR FC Eduardo Dualde
  -  
05/04/2020
13:00 RST R.S.TENIS
-
FCB FC BARCELONA Ruth Beitia-santander
  -  
JORNADA 18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
19/04/2020
13:00 EGA CLUB EGARA
-
RST R.S.TENIS Pla De Bon Aire
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
19/04/2020
13:00 SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE
-
FCB FC BARCELONA San Sebastián De Los Reyes
  -  
19/04/2020
13:00 ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
-
CDT CD TERRASSA Josep Marques
  -  
19/04/2020
13:00 RCP RC POLO
-
RCJ RC JOLASETA Eduardo Dualde
  -  
19/04/2020
13:00 JNR JUNIOR FC
-
CDC CLUB DE CAMPO Sant Cugat
  -