• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
LIGA REGULAR

CLASIFICACIÓN
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
VALLES DEPORTIVO 18 7 2 0 6 2 1 13 4 1 58 30 28 43
LINIA 22 18 8 0 1 3 3 3 11 3 4 53 32 21 36
EGARA 1935 18 5 2 2 3 3 3 8 5 5 36 31 5 29
RC JOLASETA 18 5 4 0 2 3 4 7 7 4 40 30 10 28
REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 18 6 0 3 3 1 5 9 1 8 45 41 4 28
UD TABURIENTE 18 3 3 3 2 3 4 5 6 7 29 32 -3 21
PEDRALBES HC 18 2 3 4 3 2 4 5 5 8 29 41 -12 20
CH POZUELO 18 3 3 3 2 2 5 5 5 8 29 31 -2 20
CH SAN FERNANDO 18 2 4 3 1 1 7 3 5 10 28 53 -25 14
10º CH SARDINERO 18 2 1 6 0 2 7 2 3 13 25 51 -26 9

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
30/09/2017
17:00 LINIA 22 3 - 2 VALLES DEPORTIVO Martin Colomer
G. RAMAL  -  M. FERNANDEZ
01/10/2017
10:30 PEDRALBES HC 2 - 1 CH SAN FERNANDO Eduardo Dualde
M. GABARRO  -  M. VILA
01/10/2017
10:45 EGARA 1935 2 - 0 CH SARDINERO Pla De Bon Aire
M. HELLIN  -  P. SALVATI
01/10/2017
12:30 UD TABURIENTE 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 Gran Canaria
N. RODRIGUEZ  -  A. ORTIZ
01/10/2017
13:00 RC JOLASETA 3 - 1 CH POZUELO R.c.jolaseta
B. DIAZ  -  G. PRIEDE
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
07/10/2017
16:00 VALLES DEPORTIVO 1 - 1 EGARA 1935 Josep Marques
P. SALVATI  -  B. DIAZ
07/10/2017
17:00 CH SARDINERO 0 - 2 RC JOLASETA Ruth Beitia-santander
A. MENCHACA  -  C. RODRIGUEZ
07/10/2017
17:00 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 1 - 3 PEDRALBES HC Club De Campo
A. AMARILLAS  -  L. MARTINEZ
08/10/2017
10:00 CH SAN FERNANDO 1 - 1 LINIA 22 Imh Pablo Negre
F. TESIFON  -  J. OCAÑA
08/10/2017
11:00 CH POZUELO 1 - 1 UD TABURIENTE Valle De Las Cañas
A. LOPEZ  -  C. GARCIA
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
14/10/2017
17:00 LINIA 22 3 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 Martin Colomer
P. SALVATI  -  L. MARTINEZ
15/10/2017
09:00 EGARA 1935 4 - 0 CH SAN FERNANDO Pla De Bon Aire
E. NEBOT  -  D. DENTA
15/10/2017
10:00 UD TABURIENTE 2 - 1 PEDRALBES HC Gran Canaria
A. ORTIZ  -  N. RODRIGUEZ
15/10/2017
11:00 RC JOLASETA 3 - 3 VALLES DEPORTIVO R.c.jolaseta
R. MENA  -  D. ESTEBANEZ
15/10/2017
13:00 CH POZUELO 2 - 2 CH SARDINERO Valle De Las Cañas
J. LAGUNA  -  R. RODRIGUEZ
JORNADA 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
21/10/2017
16:00 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 4 - 2 EGARA 1935 Club De Campo
A. LOPEZ  -  G. CALDERON
21/10/2017
17:00 PEDRALBES HC 2 - 5 LINIA 22 Eduardo Dualde
K. ROBERTS  -  H. VASILEV
22/10/2017
10:30 VALLES DEPORTIVO 4 - 3 CH POZUELO Josep Marques
H. VASILEV  -  M. DUTRIEUX
22/10/2017
11:30 CH SAN FERNANDO 2 - 4 RC JOLASETA Imh Pablo Negre
L. MARTINEZ  -  J. RODRIGUEZ
22/10/2017
12:00 CH SARDINERO 2 - 2 UD TABURIENTE Ruth Beitia-santander
G. PRIEDE  -  F. MASID
JORNADA 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
28/10/2017
15:00 EGARA 1935 2 - 2 PEDRALBES HC Pla De Bon Aire
M. SERVETTO  -  P. SALVATI
28/10/2017
16:00 RC JOLASETA 6 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 R.c.jolaseta
F. MASID  -  G. PRIEDE
29/10/2017
10:00 UD TABURIENTE 0 - 1 LINIA 22 Gran Canaria
F. TESIFON  -  A. ORTIZ
29/10/2017
11:00 CH SARDINERO 2 - 4 VALLES DEPORTIVO Ruth Beitia-santander
F. VAZQUEZ  -  B. DIAZ
29/10/2017
11:00 CH POZUELO 4 - 1 CH SAN FERNANDO Valle De Las Cañas
D. RODRIGUEZ  -  E. GARCIA
JORNADA 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/11/2017
15:00 LINIA 22 4 - 1 EGARA 1935 Martin Colomer
M. HELLIN  -  J. SAEZ
05/11/2017
10:30 VALLES DEPORTIVO 4 - 2 UD TABURIENTE Josep Marques
M. HELLIN  -  J. PUIG
05/11/2017
11:00 CH SAN FERNANDO 4 - 2 CH SARDINERO Imh Pablo Negre
F. TESIFON  -  J. RODRIGUEZ
05/11/2017
12:30 PEDRALBES HC 1 - 1 RC JOLASETA Eduardo Dualde
P. SALVATI  -  G. RAMAL
08/11/2017
20:30 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 0 - 3 CH POZUELO Club De Campo
E. GARCIA  -  R. RODRIGUEZ
JORNADA 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
11/11/2017
17:00 CH POZUELO 1 - 2 PEDRALBES HC Valle De Las Cañas
A. LOPEZ  -  D. RODRIGUEZ
11/11/2017
17:30 CH SARDINERO 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 Ruth Beitia-santander
E. GARCIA  -  F. MASID
12/11/2017
10:30 UD TABURIENTE 0 - 2 EGARA 1935 Gran Canaria
R. RODRIGUEZ  -  A. ORTIZ
12/11/2017
11:00 VALLES DEPORTIVO 7 - 1 CH SAN FERNANDO Josep Marques
M. HELLIN  -  P. SALVATI
12/11/2017
11:00 RC JOLASETA 3 - 3 LINIA 22 R.c.jolaseta
B. DIAZ  -  G. PRIEDE
JORNADA 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
18/11/2017
16:00 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 3 - 4 VALLES DEPORTIVO Club De Campo
D. RODRIGUEZ  -  R. RODRIGUEZ
19/11/2017
10:00 UD TABURIENTE 2 - 0 CH SAN FERNANDO Gran Canaria
N. RODRIGUEZ  -  A. ORTIZ
19/11/2017
10:30 PEDRALBES HC 2 - 0 CH SARDINERO Eduardo Dualde
E. NEBOT  -  M. SERVETTO
19/11/2017
12:45 EGARA 1935 1 - 1 RC JOLASETA Pla De Bon Aire
R. RUIZ  -  J. GOMEZ
19/11/2017
13:00 LINIA 22 1 - 3 CH POZUELO Martin Colomer
G. RAMAL  -  M. HELLIN
JORNADA 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/12/2017
15:00 CH SAN FERNANDO 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 Imh Pablo Negre
F. TESIFON  -  J. OCAÑA
02/12/2017
17:00 VALLES DEPORTIVO 5 - 1 PEDRALBES HC Josep Marques
G. RAMAL  -  J. PUIG
02/12/2017
17:00 CH POZUELO 1 - 0 EGARA 1935 Valle De Las Cañas
A. LOPEZ  -  C. GARCIA
03/12/2017
11:00 CH SARDINERO 3 - 6 LINIA 22 Ruth Beitia-santander
B. DIAZ  -  F. MASID
03/12/2017
12:30 RC JOLASETA 4 - 3 UD TABURIENTE R.c.jolaseta
R. MENA  -  O. MUJIKA
JORNADA 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
03/03/2018
16:45 VALLES DEPORTIVO 1 - 0 LINIA 22 Josep Marques
J. LAGUNA  -  R. RUIZ
04/03/2018
11:00 CH POZUELO 1 - 0 RC JOLASETA Valle De Las Cañas
J. ALVAREZ-LABRADOR  -  A. LOPEZ
04/03/2018
11:00 CH SAN FERNANDO 2 - 2 PEDRALBES HC Imh Pablo Negre
F. TESIFON  -  M. SOLORZANO
04/03/2018
11:00 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 6 - 4 UD TABURIENTE Club De Campo
G. CALDERON  -  E. GARCIA
04/03/2018
12:30 CH SARDINERO 3 - 4 EGARA 1935 Ruth Beitia-santander
R. RODRIGUEZ  -  F. MASID
JORNADA 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
17/03/2018
12:00 UD TABURIENTE 0 - 0 CH POZUELO Gran Canaria
N. RODRIGUEZ  -  A. ORTIZ
17/03/2018
15:00 EGARA 1935 1 - 2 VALLES DEPORTIVO Pla De Bon Aire
G. RAMAL  -  P. LOPEZ
17/03/2018
16:00 RC JOLASETA 2 - 1 CH SARDINERO R.c.jolaseta
O. MUJIKA  -  F. MASID
17/03/2018
17:00 PEDRALBES HC 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 Eduardo Dualde
G. CALDERON  -  R. RODRIGUEZ
18/03/2018
11:00 LINIA 22 5 - 2 CH SAN FERNANDO Martin Colomer
J. LAGUNA  -  P. SALVATI
JORNADA 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
25/03/2018
11:00 CH SAN FERNANDO 4 - 4 EGARA 1935 Imh Pablo Negre
J. RODRIGUEZ  -  F. TESIFON
25/03/2018
12:00 CH SARDINERO 2 - 0 CH POZUELO Ruth Beitia-santander
B. DIAZ  -  J. CARIDE
25/03/2018
12:30 VALLES DEPORTIVO 2 - 1 RC JOLASETA Josep Marques
M. CUADRAT  -  P. SALVATI
25/03/2018
12:30 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 2 - 1 LINIA 22 Club De Campo
D. RODRIGUEZ  -  A. LOPEZ
25/03/2018
12:30 PEDRALBES HC 1 - 3 UD TABURIENTE Eduardo Dualde
J. SAEZ  -  J. GOMEZ
JORNADA 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
07/04/2018
17:00 EGARA 1935 3 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 Pla De Bon Aire
P. LOPEZ  -  J. SAEZ
07/04/2018
17:00 LINIA 22 5 - 1 PEDRALBES HC Martin Colomer
J. PUIG  -  G. RAMAL
08/04/2018
11:30 UD TABURIENTE 1 - 1 CH SARDINERO Gran Canaria
A. ORTIZ  -  N. RODRIGUEZ
08/04/2018
12:30 RC JOLASETA 0 - 0 CH SAN FERNANDO R.c.jolaseta
J. CARIDE  -  F. MASID
08/04/2018
13:00 CH POZUELO 2 - 3 VALLES DEPORTIVO Valle De Las Cañas
E. NEBOT  -  J. RODRIGUEZ
JORNADA 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
14/04/2018
15:00 CH SAN FERNANDO 2 - 1 CH POZUELO Imh Pablo Negre
F. TESIFON  -  L. MARTINEZ
14/04/2018
17:00 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 3 - 1 RC JOLASETA Club De Campo
D. RODRIGUEZ  -  A. LOPEZ
14/04/2018
17:00 PEDRALBES HC 0 - 1 EGARA 1935 Eduardo Dualde
M. ROMERO  -  G. RAMAL
15/04/2018
10:30 VALLES DEPORTIVO 5 - 0 CH SARDINERO Josep Marques
M. CUADRAT  -  G. RAMAL
15/04/2018
12:00 LINIA 22 2 - 1 UD TABURIENTE Martin Colomer
M. HELLIN  -  P. SALVATI
JORNADA 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
21/04/2018
15:00 EGARA 1935 4 - 3 LINIA 22 Pla De Bon Aire
J. SAEZ  -  L. MARTINEZ
21/04/2018
15:00 CH POZUELO 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 Valle De Las Cañas
R. MENA  -  J. OCAÑA
22/04/2018
11:30 UD TABURIENTE 2 - 3 VALLES DEPORTIVO Gran Canaria
A. ORTIZ  -  N. RODRIGUEZ
22/04/2018
12:30 CH SARDINERO 2 - 3 CH SAN FERNANDO Ruth Beitia-santander
B. DIAZ  -  E. GARCIA
22/04/2018
12:30 RC JOLASETA 5 - 2 PEDRALBES HC R.c.jolaseta
G. PRIEDE  -  D. ESTEBANEZ
JORNADA 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
28/04/2018
17:00 PEDRALBES HC 1 - 1 CH POZUELO Eduardo Dualde
G. RAMAL  -  J. PUIG
29/04/2018
10:45 EGARA 1935 0 - 1 UD TABURIENTE Pla De Bon Aire
J. GOMEZ  -  R. RUIZ
29/04/2018
11:00 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 3 - 1 CH SARDINERO Club De Campo
D. RODRIGUEZ  -  J. LAGUNA
29/04/2018
11:00 LINIA 22 2 - 1 RC JOLASETA Martin Colomer
M. CUADRAT  -  G. RAMAL
29/04/2018
12:00 CH SAN FERNANDO 1 - 4 VALLES DEPORTIVO Imh Pablo Negre
J. RODRIGUEZ  -  M. SOLORZANO
JORNADA 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/05/2018
16:00 VALLES DEPORTIVO 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 Josep Marques
B. DIAZ  -  J. SAEZ
06/05/2018
11:00 CH SAN FERNANDO 2 - 2 UD TABURIENTE Imh Pablo Negre
J. RODRIGUEZ  -  J. OCAÑA
06/05/2018
11:00 CH POZUELO 2 - 2 LINIA 22 Valle De Las Cañas
C. GARCIA  -  E. GARCIA
06/05/2018
12:30 CH SARDINERO 1 - 2 PEDRALBES HC Ruth Beitia-santander
F. MASID  -  J. CARIDE
06/05/2018
13:00 RC JOLASETA 1 - 1 EGARA 1935 R.c.jolaseta
R. MENA  -  G. PRIEDE
JORNADA 18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
13/05/2018
11:00 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 5 - 1 CH SAN FERNANDO Club De Campo
J. LAGUNA  -  J. LOPEZ
13/05/2018
12:00 UD TABURIENTE 2 - 2 RC JOLASETA Gran Canaria
A. ORTIZ  -  F. TESIFON
13/05/2018
13:00 PEDRALBES HC 2 - 2 VALLES DEPORTIVO Eduardo Dualde
R. RUIZ  -  P. SALVATI
13/05/2018
13:00 LINIA 22 6 - 1 CH SARDINERO Martin Colomer
C. DOLZ  -  S. OBACH
13/05/2018
13:00 EGARA 1935 3 - 2 CH POZUELO Pla De Bon Aire
M. HELLIN  -  L. TRUJILLO
PROMOCION

PROMOCION

CLASIFICACIÓN
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CH BARROCAS 3 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 9 9 0 3
CH SARDINERO 3 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 9 9 0 3

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
03/06/2018
12:00 CH SARDINERO 2 - 2 (2 - 1) CH BARROCAS La Albericia - Azul
C. GARCIA  -  B. DIAZ
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
09/06/2018
12:00 CH BARROCAS 2 - 2 (3 - 1) CH SARDINERO Mariñamansa
R. RODRIGUEZ  -  L. MARTINEZ
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
10/06/2018
12:00 CH BARROCAS 5 - 5 (2 - ) CH SARDINERO Mariñamansa
L. MARTINEZ  -  A. LOPEZ