• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
FASE FINAL

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO A
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
RC POLO 4 2 1 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 11 5 6 7
FC BARCELONA 4 2 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 15 7 8 6
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 4 2 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 16 5 11 5
RGC COVADONGA 4 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 3 3 11 -8 2
VALLES DEPORTIVO 4 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 4 4 21 -17 0

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO B
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
EGR CLUB EGARA 5 1 1 0 3 0 0 4 1 0 28 5 23 9
CAS CASTELLDEFELS HC 5 3 0 0 1 1 0 4 1 0 16 2 14 9
PZL CH POZUELO 5 2 0 1 1 0 1 3 0 2 13 7 6 6
L22 LINIA 22 5 1 0 0 0 1 3 1 1 3 4 12 -8 3
SAN SANT ANDREU 5 0 1 3 1 0 0 1 1 3 3 15 -12 3
JUN JUNIOR FC 5 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 5 3 26 -23 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 28/06/2019
14:15 VALLES DEPORTIVO
2 - 8
FC BARCELONA Campo 3-1
  -  
A 28/06/2019
14:15 RC POLO
1 - 1
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Campo 3-2
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 28/06/2019
16:45 RGC COVADONGA
2 - 0
VALLES DEPORTIVO Campo 3-1
  -  
A 28/06/2019
16:45 FC BARCELONA
2 - 1
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Campo 3-2
  -  
JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
B 28/06/2019
19:00 JUN JUNIOR FC
1 - 12
EGR CLUB EGARA Campo 3-1
  -  
B 28/06/2019
19:00 CAS CASTELLDEFELS HC
3 - 0
L22 LINIA 22 Campo 3-2
  -  
B 28/06/2019
19:00 SAN SANT ANDREU
0 - 1
PZL CH POZUELO Campo 4
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
B 28/06/2019
21:00 SAN SANT ANDREU
0 - 8
EGR CLUB EGARA Campo 3-1
  -  
B 28/06/2019
21:00 PZL CH POZUELO
4 - 1
L22 LINIA 22 Campo 3-2
  -  
B 28/06/2019
21:00 CAS CASTELLDEFELS HC
6 - 0
JUN JUNIOR FC Campo 4
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 28/06/2019
22:00 RC POLO
3 - 0
RGC COVADONGA Campo 4
  -  
A 29/06/2019
09:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
8 - 1
VALLES DEPORTIVO Campo 4
  -  
B 29/06/2019
09:00 CAS CASTELLDEFELS HC
2 - 1
PZL CH POZUELO Campo 3-1
  -  
B 29/06/2019
09:00 JUN JUNIOR FC
1 - 2
SAN SANT ANDREU Campo 3-2
  -  
B 29/06/2019
10:30 EGR CLUB EGARA
3 - 0
L22 LINIA 22 Campo 4
  -  
JORNADA 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 29/06/2019
10:30 FC BARCELONA
2 - 0
RGC COVADONGA Campo 3-1
  -  
A 29/06/2019
10:30 RC POLO
3 - 1
VALLES DEPORTIVO Campo 2
  -  
B 29/06/2019
17:15 SAN SANT ANDREU
0 - 4
CAS CASTELLDEFELS HC Campo 3-1
  -  
B 29/06/2019
17:15 PZL CH POZUELO
3 - 4
EGR CLUB EGARA Campo 3-2
  -  
B 29/06/2019
17:15 L22 LINIA 22
2 - 1
JUN JUNIOR FC Campo 4
  -  
JORNADA 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 29/06/2019
18:30 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
6 - 1
RGC COVADONGA Campo 3-1
  -  
A 29/06/2019
18:30 FC BARCELONA
3 - 4
RC POLO Campo 3-2
  -  
B 29/06/2019
19:45 SAN SANT ANDREU
1 - 1
L22 LINIA 22 Campo 3-1
  -  
B 29/06/2019
19:45 PZL CH POZUELO
4 - 0
JUN JUNIOR FC Campo 3-2
  -  
B 29/06/2019
19:45 EGR CLUB EGARA
1 - 1
CAS CASTELLDEFELS HC Campo 4
  -  
CRUCES

9-10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
30/06/2019
10:45 VALLES DEPORTIVO
1 - 0
SAN SANT ANDREU Campo 4
  -  
7-8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
30/06/2019
10:45 RGC COVADONGA
3 - 1
L22 LINIA 22 Campo 3-1
  -  
5-6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
30/06/2019
10:45 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
2 - 1
PZL CH POZUELO Campo 3-2
  -  
3-4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
30/06/2019
12:30 FC BARCELONA
0 - 2
CAS CASTELLDEFELS HC Campo 3-1
  -  
FINAL
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
30/06/2019
12:30 RC POLO
2 - 4
EGR CLUB EGARA Campo 3-2
  -  
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
 
CLUB EGARA
RC POLO
CASTELLDEFELS HC
4 º FC BARCELONA
5 º ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
6 º CH POZUELO
7 º RGC COVADONGA
8 º LINIA 22
9 º VALLES DEPORTIVO
10 º SANT ANDREU
11 º JUNIOR FC
PREMIOS INDIVIDUALES
 
Mejor Jugadora
 
OLGA NOVO ALFONSO
Mejor Portera
 
VANESSA VILLORIA SANCHEZ
Máxima Goleadora
 
MARTA REXACH OTOIZ