• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
FASE FINAL

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO A
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
P-A RC POLO A 4 3 0 0 1 0 0 4 0 0 10 0 10 8
CDT CD TERRASSA 4 0 0 1 2 0 1 2 0 2 3 4 -1 4
ILU ILURO HC 4 0 0 1 2 0 1 2 0 2 4 5 -1 4
CAT CH CATALONIA 4 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 2 2 5 -3 3
PZL CH POZUELO 4 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 1 3 3 8 -5 1

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO B
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CLUB EGARA 4 3 0 0 1 0 0 4 0 0 6 0 6 8
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 4 2 1 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 5 4 1 5
LINIA 22 4 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 4 4 0 4
RGC COVADONGA 4 1 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 2 2 4 -2 3
RC POLO B 4 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 4 2 7 -5 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
B 28/06/2019
11:30 RC POLO B
0 - 2
CLUB EGARA Campo 3
  -  
A 28/06/2019
12:00 CDT CD TERRASSA
0 - 2
P-A RC POLO A Campo 1
  -  
A 28/06/2019
12:45 CAT CH CATALONIA
0 - 2
ILU ILURO HC Campo 3
  -  
B 28/06/2019
13:15 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
2 - 0
LINIA 22 Campo 1
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 28/06/2019
14:30 PZL CH POZUELO
1 - 2
CDT CD TERRASSA Campo 1
  -  
B 28/06/2019
18:00 RGC COVADONGA
1 - 0
RC POLO B Campo 1
  -  
A 28/06/2019
19:00 P-A RC POLO A
3 - 0
ILU ILURO HC Campo 1
  -  
B 28/06/2019
20:00 CLUB EGARA
1 - 0
LINIA 22 Campo 1
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 28/06/2019
21:00 CAT CH CATALONIA
1 - 1
PZL CH POZUELO Campo 1
  -  
B 28/06/2019
21:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
1 - 1
RGC COVADONGA Campo 3
  -  
A 29/06/2019
08:30 ILU ILURO HC
0 - 1
CDT CD TERRASSA Campo 1
  -  
B 29/06/2019
08:30 LINIA 22
2 - 1
RC POLO B Campo 3
  -  
JORNADA 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 29/06/2019
09:40 P-A RC POLO A
3 - 0
PZL CH POZUELO Campo 1
  -  
B 29/06/2019
09:40 CLUB EGARA
1 - 0
RGC COVADONGA Campo 1
  -  
A 29/06/2019
10:50 CAT CH CATALONIA
1 - 0
CDT CD TERRASSA Campo 3
  -  
B 29/06/2019
10:50 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
2 - 1
RC POLO B Campo 1
  -  
JORNADA 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 29/06/2019
12:00 PZL CH POZUELO
1 - 2
ILU ILURO HC Campo 1
  -  
B 29/06/2019
12:00 LINIA 22
2 - 0
RGC COVADONGA Campo 1
  -  
A 29/06/2019
18:15 P-A RC POLO A
2 - 0
CAT CH CATALONIA Campo 1
  -  
B 29/06/2019
19:30 CLUB EGARA
2 - 0
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Campo 1
  -  
CRUCES

7-8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
30/06/2019
09:15 CAT CH CATALONIA
1 - 1 (2 - 3)
RGC COVADONGA Campo 1
  -  
9-10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
30/06/2019
09:45 PZL CH POZUELO
1 - 0
RC POLO B Campo 3
  -  
5-6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
30/06/2019
11:15 ILU ILURO HC
0 - 0
LINIA 22 Campo 1
  -  
3-4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
30/06/2019
12:45 CDT CD TERRASSA
0 - 1
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Campo 1
  -  
FINAL
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
30/06/2019
14:30 P-A RC POLO A
0 - 0 (2 - 3)
CLUB EGARA Campo 1
  -  
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
 
CLUB EGARA
RC POLO A
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
4 º CD TERRASSA
5 º LINIA 22
6 º ILURO HC
7 º RGC COVADONGA
8 º CH CATALONIA
9 º CH POZUELO
10 º RC POLO B
PREMIOS INDIVIDUALES
 
Mejor Jugador
 
ROGER LAPLAZA AROMI
Mejor Portero
 
JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ HEVIA
Máximo Goleador
 
FRANCESC BERTRAN PUIG