• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
FASE FINAL

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO A
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 19 1 18 9
SRR SARRIÁ 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 12 4 8 4
RGC RGC COVADONGA 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 8 7 1 4
HMR HOCKEYMUR 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 1 28 -27 0

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO B
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
RC POLO 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 12 2 10 7
FHCVALENCIA 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 5 3 2 6
MENORCA-CDT 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 7 4 3 4
DEPORTE MADRID SUR 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 15 -15 0

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO C
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CLUB EGARA 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 8 1 7 9
R.S.TENIS MAGDALENA 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 6 4 2 6
HOCKEY EXPRESS 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 5 6 -1 3
ROSALES 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 8 -8 0

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO D
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
RC JOLASETA 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 14 2 12 7
HONIGVOGEL 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 14 3 11 7
FC BARCELONA 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 7 6 1 3
HOCQUET 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 24 -24 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 14/06/2019
10:00 SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE
13 - 0
HMR HOCKEYMUR Somontes 2
  -  
C 14/06/2019
10:00 CLUB EGARA
3 - 0
ROSALES C Campo 2
  -  
A 14/06/2019
10:15 SRR SARRIÁ
2 - 2
RGC RGC COVADONGA Somontes 1
  -  
C 14/06/2019
10:15 R.S.TENIS MAGDALENA
3 - 2
HOCKEY EXPRESS C Campo 1
  -  
B 14/06/2019
11:30 MENORCA-CDT
5 - 0
DEPORTE MADRID SUR Somontes 2
  -  
D 14/06/2019
11:30 RC JOLASETA
2 - 0
FC BARCELONA C Campo 2
  -  
B 14/06/2019
11:45 FHCVALENCIA
0 - 3
RC POLO Somontes 1
  -  
D 14/06/2019
11:45 HOCQUET
0 - 8
HONIGVOGEL C Campo 1
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 14/06/2019
15:00 RGC RGC COVADONGA
5 - 1
HMR HOCKEYMUR Somontes 2
  -  
C 14/06/2019
15:00 HOCKEY EXPRESS
3 - 0
ROSALES C Campo 2
  -  
A 14/06/2019
15:15 SRR SARRIÁ
0 - 2
SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE Somontes 1
  -  
C 14/06/2019
15:15 R.S.TENIS MAGDALENA
1 - 2
CLUB EGARA C Campo 1
  -  
B 14/06/2019
16:30 RC POLO
7 - 0
DEPORTE MADRID SUR Somontes 2
  -  
D 14/06/2019
16:30 HONIGVOGEL
4 - 1
FC BARCELONA C Campo 2
  -  
B 14/06/2019
16:45 FHCVALENCIA
2 - 0
MENORCA-CDT Somontes 1
  -  
D 14/06/2019
16:45 HOCQUET
0 - 10
RC JOLASETA C Campo 1
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
C 15/06/2019
09:00 ROSALES
0 - 2
R.S.TENIS MAGDALENA C Campo 2
  -  
C 15/06/2019
09:00 CLUB EGARA
3 - 0
HOCKEY EXPRESS C Campo 1
  -  
B 15/06/2019
09:45 DEPORTE MADRID SUR
0 - 3
FHCVALENCIA Valle De Las Cañas
  -  
A 15/06/2019
10:00 HMR HOCKEYMUR
0 - 10
SRR SARRIÁ Somontes 2
  -  
B 15/06/2019
10:00 MENORCA-CDT
2 - 2
RC POLO C.s.d.
  -  
A 15/06/2019
10:15 SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE
4 - 1
RGC RGC COVADONGA Somontes 1
  -  
D 15/06/2019
11:15 FC BARCELONA
6 - 0
HOCQUET Valle De Las Cañas
  -  
D 15/06/2019
11:30 RC JOLASETA
2 - 2
HONIGVOGEL C.s.d.
  -  
CRUCES

CRUCE 5-8 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
15/06/2019
17:00 SRR SARRIÁ
2 - 2 (2 - 4)
HONIGVOGEL Somontes 2
  -  
CRUCE 13-16 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
15/06/2019
17:00 HMR HOCKEYMUR
0 - 3
HOCQUET C.s.d.
  -  
CRUCE 5-8 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
15/06/2019
17:15 FHCVALENCIA
2 - 2 (3 - 0)
R.S.TENIS MAGDALENA Somontes 1
  -  
CRUCE 13-16 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
15/06/2019
17:45 DEPORTE MADRID SUR
5 - 0
ROSALES Valle De Las Cañas
  -  
SEMIFINAL 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
15/06/2019
19:00 SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE
0 - 0 (4 - 1)
RC JOLASETA Somontes 2
  -  
CRUCE 9-12 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
15/06/2019
19:00 RGC RGC COVADONGA
0 - 0
FC BARCELONA C.s.d.
  -  
SEMIFINAL 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
15/06/2019
19:15 RC POLO
3 - 0
CLUB EGARA Somontes 1
  -  
CRUCE 9-12 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
15/06/2019
19:30 MENORCA-CDT
6 - 1
HOCKEY EXPRESS Valle De Las Cañas
  -  
15-16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
16/06/2019
09:00 HMR HOCKEYMUR
4 - 3
ROSALES C.s.d.
  -  
13-14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
16/06/2019
09:00 HOCQUET
1 - 1 (3 - 4)
DEPORTE MADRID SUR Somontes 1
  -  
3-4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
16/06/2019
09:00 RC JOLASETA
3 - 0
CLUB EGARA C Campo 1
  -  
11-12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
16/06/2019
10:30 FC BARCELONA
2 - 0
HOCKEY EXPRESS Somontes 2
  -  
9-10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
16/06/2019
10:30 RGC RGC COVADONGA
0 - 2
MENORCA-CDT C.s.d.
  -  
5-6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
16/06/2019
10:30 HONIGVOGEL
0 - 0 (2 - 1)
FHCVALENCIA Somontes 1
  -  
FINAL
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
16/06/2019
10:30 SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE
0 - 3
RC POLO C Campo 1
  -  
7-8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
16/06/2019
12:00 SRR SARRIÁ
0 - 0 (2 - 3)
R.S.TENIS MAGDALENA Somontes 2
  -  
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
 
RC POLO
SPV COMPLUTENSE
RC JOLASETA
4 º CLUB EGARA
5 º HONIGVOGEL
6 º FHCVALENCIA
7 º R.S.TENIS MAGDALENA
8 º SARRIÁ
9 º MENORCA-CDT
10 º RGC COVADONGA
11 º FC BARCELONA
12 º HOCKEY EXPRESS
13 º DEPORTE MADRID SUR
14 º HOCQUET
15 º HOCKEYMUR
16 º ROSALES
PREMIOS INDIVIDUALES
 
Mejor Jugador
 
SANTIAGO FERRAN PRIESTLEY
Mejor Portero
 
MARIO FERNANDEZ ELEJALDE
Máximo Goleador
 
CARLOS TOSHIO AOKI IGLESIAS