• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
FASE FINAL

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO A
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 5 3 0 0 1 1 0 4 1 0 8 0 8 13
CASTELLDEFELS ROJO 5 2 0 0 2 0 1 4 0 1 14 5 9 12
SPV COMPLUTENSE 5 1 0 1 2 0 1 3 0 2 4 4 0 9
VALENCIA HC 5 1 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 3 7 9 -2 6
EGARA 1935 5 1 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 4 3 10 -7 3
R.S.TENIS 1906 5 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 4 1 9 -8 1

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO B
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CLUB EGARA 5 2 0 0 3 0 0 5 0 0 19 1 18 15
CATALONIA 5 1 1 1 2 0 0 3 1 1 10 7 3 10
LINIA 22 5 0 1 1 2 0 1 2 1 2 6 5 1 7
CLUB DE CAMPO 5 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 2 2 4 10 -6 5
CH SANT ANDREU 5 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 2 3 1 8 -7 2
RGC COVADONGA 5 0 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 3 0 9 -9 2

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO C
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
FC BARCELONA 5 2 0 0 2 1 0 4 1 0 9 0 9 13
R.S.TENIS 5 2 1 0 1 1 0 3 2 0 6 1 5 11
CASTELLDEFELS NEGRO 5 1 0 1 2 0 1 3 0 2 4 3 1 9
MATADEPERA 88 B 5 1 0 1 1 0 2 2 0 3 3 6 -3 6
R.C.POLO 5 0 1 2 1 0 1 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
CH POZUELO 5 0 0 3 0 0 2 0 0 5 1 9 -8 0

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO D
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
GETXO 5 3 0 0 2 0 0 5 0 0 11 3 8 15
A.D.RIMAS 5 1 1 0 2 0 1 3 1 1 4 2 2 10
JUNIOR F.C. 5 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3 1 8 9 -1 6
LAS LEONAS 5 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 5 6 -1 5
MATADEPERA 88 A 5 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 2 2 4 5 -1 5
EHC 5 0 0 3 0 0 2 0 0 5 0 7 -7 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 02/07/2021
10:00 EGARA 1935
2 - 1
R.S.TENIS 1906 Campo 2 B
  -  
A 02/07/2021
10:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
3 - 0
CASTELLDEFELS ROJO Campo 2 A
  -  
A 02/07/2021
11:00 VALENCIA HC
1 - 2
SPV COMPLUTENSE Campo 2 A
  -  
B 02/07/2021
11:00 CATALONIA
0 - 4
CLUB EGARA Campo 2 B
  -  
B 02/07/2021
12:00 RGC COVADONGA
0 - 1
LINIA 22 Campo 2 A
  -  
B 02/07/2021
12:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
1 - 0
CH SANT ANDREU Campo 2 B
  -  
C 02/07/2021
13:00 R.C.POLO
0 - 3
FC BARCELONA Campo 2 A
  -  
C 02/07/2021
13:00 CH POZUELO
0 - 1
MATADEPERA 88 B Campo 2 B
  -  
C 02/07/2021
14:00 R.S.TENIS
1 - 0
CASTELLDEFELS NEGRO Campo 2 A
  -  
D 02/07/2021
14:00 MATADEPERA 88 A
2 - 2
JUNIOR F.C. Campo 2 B
  -  
D 02/07/2021
15:00 EHC
0 - 1
LAS LEONAS Campo 2 A
  -  
D 02/07/2021
15:00 GETXO
1 - 0
A.D.RIMAS Campo 2 B
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 02/07/2021
16:15 EGARA 1935
0 - 2
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Campo 2 A
  -  
A 02/07/2021
16:15 SPV COMPLUTENSE
1 - 0
R.S.TENIS 1906 Campo 2 B
  -  
A 02/07/2021
17:15 VALENCIA HC
2 - 5
CASTELLDEFELS ROJO Campo 2 A
  -  
B 02/07/2021
17:15 RGC COVADONGA
0 - 3
CATALONIA Campo 2 B
  -  
B 02/07/2021
18:15 CH SANT ANDREU
0 - 3
LINIA 22 Campo 2 A
  -  
B 02/07/2021
18:15 CLUB DE CAMPO
1 - 5
CLUB EGARA Campo 2 B
  -  
C 02/07/2021
19:15 CH POZUELO
1 - 2
R.C.POLO Campo 2 A
  -  
C 02/07/2021
19:15 CASTELLDEFELS NEGRO
1 - 0
MATADEPERA 88 B Campo 2 B
  -  
C 02/07/2021
20:15 R.S.TENIS
0 - 0
FC BARCELONA Campo 2 A
  -  
D 02/07/2021
20:15 EHC
0 - 1
MATADEPERA 88 A Campo 2 B
  -  
D 02/07/2021
21:15 A.D.RIMAS
1 - 0
LAS LEONAS Campo 2 A
  -  
D 02/07/2021
21:15 GETXO
3 - 1
JUNIOR F.C. Campo 2 B
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 03/07/2021
09:15 EGARA 1935
0 - 1
SPV COMPLUTENSE Campo 2 A
  -  
A 03/07/2021
09:15 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
1 - 0
VALENCIA HC Campo 2 B
  -  
A 03/07/2021
10:15 CASTELLDEFELS ROJO
4 - 0
R.S.TENIS 1906 Campo 2 A
  -  
B 03/07/2021
10:15 RGC COVADONGA
0 - 0
CH SANT ANDREU Campo 2 B
  -  
B 03/07/2021
11:15 CATALONIA
4 - 1
CLUB DE CAMPO Campo 2 A
  -  
B 03/07/2021
11:15 CLUB EGARA
2 - 0
LINIA 22 Campo 2 B
  -  
C 03/07/2021
12:15 CH POZUELO
0 - 2
CASTELLDEFELS NEGRO Campo 2 A
  -  
C 03/07/2021
12:15 R.C.POLO
1 - 1
R.S.TENIS Campo 2 B
  -  
JORNADA 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 03/07/2021
12:15 VALENCIA HC
2 - 1
EGARA 1935 Campo 3 A
  -  
A 03/07/2021
12:15 R.S.TENIS 1906
0 - 0
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Campo 3 B
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
C 03/07/2021
13:15 FC BARCELONA
3 - 0
MATADEPERA 88 B Campo 2 A
  -  
D 03/07/2021
13:15 EHC
0 - 1
A.D.RIMAS Campo 2 B
  -  
JORNADA 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 03/07/2021
13:15 SPV COMPLUTENSE
0 - 1
CASTELLDEFELS ROJO Campo 3 A
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
D 03/07/2021
14:15 MATADEPERA 88 A
1 - 2
GETXO Campo 2 A
  -  
D 03/07/2021
14:15 JUNIOR F.C.
3 - 3
LAS LEONAS Campo 2 B
  -  
JORNADA 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
B 03/07/2021
14:15 CLUB DE CAMPO
0 - 0
RGC COVADONGA Campo 3 B
  -  
B 03/07/2021
15:15 LINIA 22
1 - 2
CATALONIA Campo 3 A
  -  
B 03/07/2021
15:15 CH SANT ANDREU
0 - 3
CLUB EGARA Campo 3 B
  -  
C 03/07/2021
15:30 R.S.TENIS
3 - 0
CH POZUELO Campo 2 A
  -  
C 03/07/2021
15:30 MATADEPERA 88 B
2 - 1
R.C.POLO Campo 2 B
  -  
C 03/07/2021
16:30 CASTELLDEFELS NEGRO
0 - 2
FC BARCELONA Campo 2 A
  -  
D 03/07/2021
16:30 GETXO
3 - 0
EHC Campo 2 B
  -  
D 03/07/2021
17:30 LAS LEONAS
0 - 0
MATADEPERA 88 A Campo 2 A
  -  
D 03/07/2021
17:30 A.D.RIMAS
1 - 1
JUNIOR F.C. Campo 2 B
  -  
JORNADA 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 03/07/2021
18:30 R.S.TENIS 1906
0 - 2
VALENCIA HC Campo 2 A
  -  
A 03/07/2021
18:30 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
2 - 0
SPV COMPLUTENSE Campo 2 B
  -  
C 03/07/2021
18:45 MATADEPERA 88 B
0 - 1
R.S.TENIS Campo 3 B
  -  
C 03/07/2021
18:45 R.C.POLO
0 - 1
CASTELLDEFELS NEGRO Campo 3 A
  -  
A 03/07/2021
19:30 CASTELLDEFELS ROJO
4 - 0
EGARA 1935 Campo 2 A
  -  
B 03/07/2021
19:30 LINIA 22
1 - 1
CLUB DE CAMPO Campo 2 B
  -  
C 03/07/2021
19:45 FC BARCELONA
1 - 0
CH POZUELO Campo 3 A
  -  
D 03/07/2021
19:45 LAS LEONAS
1 - 2
GETXO Campo 3 B
  -  
B 03/07/2021
20:30 CATALONIA
1 - 1
CH SANT ANDREU Campo 2 A
  -  
B 03/07/2021
20:30 CLUB EGARA
5 - 0
RGC COVADONGA Campo 2 B
  -  
D 03/07/2021
20:45 MATADEPERA 88 A
0 - 1
A.D.RIMAS Campo 3 A
  -  
D 03/07/2021
20:45 JUNIOR F.C.
1 - 0
EHC Campo 3 B
  -  
CRUCES

CRUCES 21-24
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/07/2021
09:00 R.S.TENIS 1906
0 - 2
EHC Campo 3 B
  -  
CRUCES 21-24
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/07/2021
09:00 RGC COVADONGA
1 - 0
CH POZUELO Campo 3 A
  -  
CRUCES 09-12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/07/2021
09:00 SPV COMPLUTENSE
1 - 4
JUNIOR F.C. Campo 2 A
  -  
CRUCES 09-12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/07/2021
09:00 LINIA 22
1 - 0
CASTELLDEFELS NEGRO Campo 2 B
  -  
CRUCES 17-20
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/07/2021
10:00 EGARA 1935
0 - 0 (3 - 1)
MATADEPERA 88 A Campo 3 A
  -  
CRUCES 17-20
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/07/2021
10:00 CH SANT ANDREU
0 - 2
R.C.POLO Campo 3 B
  -  
CRUCES 5-8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/07/2021
10:00 CASTELLDEFELS ROJO
3 - 0
A.D.RIMAS Campo 2 A
  -  
CRUCES 5-8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/07/2021
10:00 CATALONIA
4 - 2
R.S.TENIS Campo 2 B
  -  
CRUCES 13-16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/07/2021
11:00 VALENCIA HC
2 - 1
LAS LEONAS Campo 3 A
  -  
CRUCES 13-16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/07/2021
11:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
2 - 1
MATADEPERA 88 B Campo 3 B
  -  
SEMIFINALES
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/07/2021
11:00 CLUB EGARA
1 - 0
FC BARCELONA Campo 2 B
  -  
SEMIFINALES
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/07/2021
11:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
0 - 4
GETXO Campo 2 A
  -  
23-24
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/07/2021
12:15 CH POZUELO
1 - 0
R.S.TENIS 1906 Campo 3 A
  -  
21-22
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/07/2021
12:15 RGC COVADONGA
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
EHC Campo 3 B
  -  
11-12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/07/2021
12:15 CASTELLDEFELS NEGRO
2 - 1
SPV COMPLUTENSE Campo 2 A
  -  
9-10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/07/2021
12:15 LINIA 22
0 - 3
JUNIOR F.C. Campo 2 B
  -  
19-20
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/07/2021
13:15 CH SANT ANDREU
0 - 0 (2 - 0)
MATADEPERA 88 A Campo 3 A
  -  
17-18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/07/2021
13:15 R.C.POLO
2 - 1
EGARA 1935 Campo 3 B
  -  
7-8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/07/2021
13:15 R.S.TENIS
0 - 0 (2 - 1)
A.D.RIMAS Campo 2 A
  -  
5-6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/07/2021
13:15 CATALONIA
1 - 4
CASTELLDEFELS ROJO Campo 2 B
  -  
15-16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/07/2021
14:15 MATADEPERA 88 B
1 - 1 (2 - 3)
LAS LEONAS Campo 3 A
  -  
13-14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/07/2021
14:15 CLUB DE CAMPO
1 - 3
VALENCIA HC Campo 3 B
  -  
3-4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/07/2021
14:15 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
0 - 1
FC BARCELONA Campo 2 A
  -  
FINAL
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/07/2021
15:15 GETXO
3 - 1
CLUB EGARA Campo 2 A
  -  
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
 
GETXO
CLUB EGARA
FC BARCELONA
4 º ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
5 º CASTELLDEFELS ROJO
6 º CATALONIA
7 º R.S.TENIS
8 º A.D.RIMAS
9 º JUNIOR F.C.
10 º LINIA 22
11 º CASTELLDEFELS NEGRO
12 º SPV COMPLUTENSE
13 º VALENCIA HC
14 º CLUB DE CAMPO
15 º LAS LEONAS
16 º MATADEPERA 88 B
17 º R.C.POLO
18 º EGARA 1935
19 º CH SANT ANDREU
20 º MATADEPERA 88 A
21 º EHC
22 º RGC COVADONGA
23 º CH POZUELO
24 º R.S.TENIS 1906
PREMIOS INDIVIDUALES
 
Mejor Jugadora
 
MARIA CECILIA PERSAVENTO
Mejor Portera
 
XIMENA GARCIA TORRES
Máxima Goleadora
 
MARTA REXACH OTOIZ