• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
FASE FINAL

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO A
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CLUB EGARA 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 7 1 6 9
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
RC JOLASETA 3 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 1 2 -1 2
CH POZUELO 3 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 5 -5 1

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO B
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
MATADEPERA 88 3 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 2 1 1 5
CLUB DE CAMPO 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
CD TERRASSA 3 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 2 2 0 3
RGC COVADONGA 3 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 1 -1 2

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO C
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CASTELLDEFELS 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 4 2 2 6
LINIA 22 3 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
ILLURO 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
SUS50 3 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 1 3 -2 2

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO D
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
RC POLO 4 2 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 6 2 4 9
EGARA 1935 4 2 0 1 0 0 1 2 0 2 3 3 0 6
TURIA 4 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 2 1 2 3 -1 5
JUNIOR FC 4 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 -1 5
CATALONIA 4 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 -2 2

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
D 02/07/2021
10:15 TURIA
1 - 3
RC POLO Campo 1
  -  
D 02/07/2021
11:15 EGARA 1935
1 - 0
CATALONIA Campo 1
  -  
A 02/07/2021
12:15 CLUB EGARA
4 - 0
CH POZUELO Campo 1
  -  
A 02/07/2021
13:15 RC JOLASETA
1 - 1
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Campo 1
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
D 02/07/2021
15:30 JUNIOR FC
0 - 0
TURIA Campo 1
  -  
JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
B 02/07/2021
16:30 CD TERRASSA
1 - 1
MATADEPERA 88 Campo 1
  -  
B 02/07/2021
17:30 CLUB DE CAMPO
1 - 0
RGC COVADONGA Campo 1
  -  
C 02/07/2021
17:30 ILLURO
2 - 0
CASTELLDEFELS Campo 3
  -  
C 02/07/2021
18:30 SUS50
1 - 1
LINIA 22 Campo 1
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
D 02/07/2021
18:30 RC POLO
1 - 0
CATALONIA Campo 3
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
D 02/07/2021
19:30 EGARA 1935
2 - 0
JUNIOR FC Campo 1
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 03/07/2021
09:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
1 - 0
CH POZUELO Campo 3
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
D 03/07/2021
09:00 CATALONIA
0 - 0
TURIA Campo 1
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 03/07/2021
10:00 RC JOLASETA
0 - 1
CLUB EGARA Campo 1
  -  
JORNADA 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
D 03/07/2021
10:00 RC POLO
0 - 1
JUNIOR FC Campo 3
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
B 03/07/2021
11:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
1 - 1
CD TERRASSA Campo 1
  -  
C 03/07/2021
11:00 LINIA 22
0 - 2
CASTELLDEFELS Campo 3
  -  
B 03/07/2021
12:00 RGC COVADONGA
0 - 0
MATADEPERA 88 Matadepera
  -  
C 03/07/2021
12:00 SUS50
0 - 0
ILLURO Campo 1
  -  
JORNADA 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
D 03/07/2021
13:00 EGARA 1935
0 - 1
TURIA Campo 1
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 03/07/2021
15:15 CH POZUELO
0 - 0
RC JOLASETA Campo 1
  -  
B 03/07/2021
16:00 MATADEPERA 88
1 - 0
CLUB DE CAMPO Matadepera
  -  
B 03/07/2021
16:15 CD TERRASSA
0 - 0
RGC COVADONGA Campo 1
  -  
JORNADA 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
D 03/07/2021
17:00 CATALONIA
0 - 0
JUNIOR FC Matadepera
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 03/07/2021
17:15 CLUB EGARA
2 - 1
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Campo 1
  -  
C 03/07/2021
18:00 CASTELLDEFELS
2 - 0
SUS50 Matadepera
  -  
C 03/07/2021
18:15 ILLURO
0 - 2
LINIA 22 Campo 1
  -  
JORNADA 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
D 03/07/2021
19:15 RC POLO
2 - 0
EGARA 1935 Campo 1
  -  
CRUCES

CRUCES 13-16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/07/2021
09:00 CH POZUELO
0 - 0 (3 - 2)
JUNIOR FC Les Pedritxes
  -  
CRUCES 09-12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/07/2021
09:00 CD TERRASSA
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
ILLURO Matadepera
  -  
CRUCES 09-12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/07/2021
09:15 RC JOLASETA
0 - 0 (2 - 0)
TURIA Campo 1
  -  
CRUCES 13-16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/07/2021
10:00 RGC COVADONGA
1 - 1 (2 - 1)
SUS50 Les Pedritxes
  -  
CRUCES 5-8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/07/2021
10:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
0 - 0 (2 - 3)
LINIA 22 Matadepera
  -  
CRUCES 5-8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/07/2021
10:15 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
1 - 0
EGARA 1935 Campo 1
  -  
SEMIFINALES
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/07/2021
11:15 MATADEPERA 88
0 - 1
CASTELLDEFELS Matadepera
  -  
11-12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/07/2021
11:15 CD TERRASSA
1 - 0
TURIA Les Pedritxes
  -  
SEMIFINALES
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/07/2021
11:30 CLUB EGARA
1 - 0
RC POLO Campo 1
  -  
13-14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/07/2021
12:15 CH POZUELO
1 - 0
RGC COVADONGA Les Pedritxes
  -  
7-8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/07/2021
12:15 EGARA 1935
0 - 2
CLUB DE CAMPO Matadepera
  -  
9-10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/07/2021
12:30 ILLURO
0 - 0 (1 - 3)
RC JOLASETA Campo 1
  -  
15-16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/07/2021
13:15 JUNIOR FC
0 - 0 (0 - 2)
SUS50 Les Pedritxes
  -  
5-6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/07/2021
13:15 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
2 - 2 (4 - 2)
LINIA 22 Matadepera
  -  
3-4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/07/2021
13:45 MATADEPERA 88
0 - 1
RC POLO Campo 1
  -  
FINAL
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/07/2021
14:45 CASTELLDEFELS
0 - 1
CLUB EGARA Campo 1
  -  
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
 
CLUB EGARA
CASTELLDEFELS
RC POLO
4 º MATADEPERA 88
5 º ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
6 º LINIA 22
7 º CLUB DE CAMPO
8 º EGARA 1935
9 º RC JOLASETA
10 º ILLURO
11 º CD TERRASSA
12 º TURIA
13 º CH POZUELO
14 º RGC COVADONGA
15 º SUS50
16 º JUNIOR FC
17 º CATALONIA
PREMIOS INDIVIDUALES
 
Mejor Jugador
 
RAMON ARTIGAS MAS
Mejor Portero
 
DIEGO GINEL LOPEZ
Máximo Goleador
 
MIQUEL JORDANA BARON