• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
LIGA

CLASIFICACIÓN
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CDC CLUB DE CAMPO 12 5 0 0 6 1 0 11 1 0 55 11 44 34
SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE 12 6 0 1 3 1 1 9 1 2 37 16 21 28
RCP RC POLO 13 6 0 1 3 1 2 9 1 3 27 18 9 28
JNR JUNIOR FC 13 4 2 1 3 2 1 7 4 2 27 14 13 25
CDT CD TERRASSA 13 3 2 1 2 1 4 5 3 5 20 24 -4 18
EGA CLUB EGARA 13 3 2 1 1 3 3 4 5 4 21 18 3 17
UDT UD TABURIENTE 13 2 2 3 1 1 4 3 3 7 18 31 -13 12
ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 13 0 2 5 2 0 4 2 2 9 12 38 -26 8
CHS CH SARDINERO 13 1 0 5 0 2 5 1 2 10 14 40 -26 5
10º RSS REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. 13 1 2 3 0 0 7 1 2 10 16 37 -21 5

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/11/2019
15:00 ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
1 - 3
RCP RC POLO Josep Marques
L. TRUJILLO  -  P. SALVATI
Retransmisión en Directo
02/11/2019
16:00 SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE
1 - 4
CDC CLUB DE CAMPO San Sebastián De Los Reyes
G. CALDERON  -  P. LOPEZ
02/11/2019
16:30 RSS REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
1 - 1
CHS CH SARDINERO Bidebieta-aiete
B. DIAZ  -  G. PRIEDE
03/11/2019
11:00 JNR JUNIOR FC
3 - 2
UDT UD TABURIENTE Sant Cugat
L. TRUJILLO  -  S. ADELL
03/11/2019
12:30 EGA CLUB EGARA
1 - 2
CDT CD TERRASSA Pla De Bon Aire
N. RIBO  -  F. TORMO
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
09/11/2019
15:00 SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE
2 - 1
EGA CLUB EGARA San Sebastián De Los Reyes
E. GARCIA  -  R. RODRIGUEZ
Retransmisión en Directo
10/11/2019
11:00 CDC CLUB DE CAMPO
5 - 0
ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Club De Campo
N. BLANCO  -  P. LOPEZ
10/11/2019
11:00 CDT CD TERRASSA
1 - 3
JNR JUNIOR FC Les Pedritxes
S. ADELL  -  N. RIBO
10/11/2019
12:00 UDT UD TABURIENTE
1 - 0
RSS REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. Gran Canaria
N. RODRIGUEZ  -  C. PEREZ
10/11/2019
12:30 RCP RC POLO
3 - 0
CHS CH SARDINERO Eduardo Dualde
L. TRUJILLO  -  E. CASAS
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
16/11/2019
12:00 RSS REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
1 - 5
CDC CLUB DE CAMPO Bidebieta-aiete
R. RODRIGUEZ  -  C. GARCIA
16/11/2019
13:00 CHS CH SARDINERO
1 - 4
SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE Ruth Beitia-santander
G. CALDERON  -  A. MENCHACA
16/11/2019
13:00 ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
0 - 0
CDT CD TERRASSA Josep Marques
P. SALVATI  -  G. RAMAL
16/11/2019
13:00 EGA CLUB EGARA
2 - 2
JNR JUNIOR FC Pla De Bon Aire
M. SOLORZANO  -  L. TRUJILLO
16/11/2019
13:00 RCP RC POLO
3 - 1
UDT UD TABURIENTE Eduardo Dualde
S. ADELL  -  M. ROMERO
Retransmisión en Directo
JORNADA 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
17/11/2019
12:30 JNR JUNIOR FC
0 - 1
ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Sant Cugat
L. TRUJILLO  -  S. ADELL
17/11/2019
12:30 EGA CLUB EGARA
4 - 1
RCP RC POLO Pla De Bon Aire
E. TRULLAS  -  M. ROMERO
17/11/2019
12:45 RSS REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
1 - 3
SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE Bidebieta-aiete
G. CALDERON  -  G. PRIEDE
17/11/2019
13:00 CDT CD TERRASSA
3 - 1
UDT UD TABURIENTE Les Pedritxes
M. SOLORZANO  -  F. TORMO
17/11/2019
13:00 CHS CH SARDINERO
1 - 7
CDC CLUB DE CAMPO Ruth Beitia-santander
A. LOPEZ  -  D. RODRIGUEZ
JORNADA 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
23/11/2019
13:30 CDC CLUB DE CAMPO
7 - 0
CDT CD TERRASSA Club De Campo
A. ORTEGA  -  G. CALDERON
Retransmisión en Directo
24/11/2019
11:00 UDT UD TABURIENTE
2 - 2
EGA CLUB EGARA Gran Canaria
C. PEREZ  -  N. RODRIGUEZ
24/11/2019
12:30 SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE
2 - 0
RCP RC POLO San Sebastián De Los Reyes
C. GARCIA  -  G. CALDERON
24/11/2019
12:30 RSS REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
2 - 2
JNR JUNIOR FC Bidebieta-aiete
F. MASID  -  J. CARIDE
24/11/2019
13:00 CHS CH SARDINERO
1 - 2
ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Ruth Beitia-santander
G. PRIEDE  -  B. DIAZ
JORNADA 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
30/11/2019
13:00 ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
0 - 1
EGA CLUB EGARA Josep Marques
P. LOPEZ  -  E. TRULLAS
01/12/2019
12:30 RCP RC POLO
1 - 3
CDC CLUB DE CAMPO Eduardo Dualde
P. LOPEZ  -  F. TORMO
01/12/2019
12:30 JNR JUNIOR FC
3 - 0
SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE Sant Cugat
L. TRUJILLO  -  N. RIBO
01/12/2019
12:30 UDT UD TABURIENTE
0 - 0
CHS CH SARDINERO Gran Canaria
N. RODRIGUEZ  -  R. MENA
01/12/2019
13:00 CDT CD TERRASSA
4 - 1
RSS REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. Les Pedritxes
M. CUADRAT  -  S. ADELL
JORNADA 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
06/12/2019
12:30 EGA CLUB EGARA
3 - 0
RSS REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. Pla De Bon Aire
M. ROMERO  -  L. TRUJILLO
06/12/2019
12:30 CDT CD TERRASSA
2 - 2
RCP RC POLO Les Pedritxes
C. DOLZ  -  F. TORMO
06/12/2019
12:30 ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
1 - 5
SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE Josep Marques
B. DIAZ  -  A. MUNRO
06/12/2019
12:30 JNR JUNIOR FC
3 - 1
CHS CH SARDINERO Sant Cugat
L. MAFLA  -  R. MENA
Retransmisión en Directo
06/12/2019
12:30 UDT UD TABURIENTE
2 - 5
CDC CLUB DE CAMPO Gran Canaria
C. PEREZ  -  A. ORTIZ
JORNADA 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
08/12/2019
12:30 SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE
6 - 1
UDT UD TABURIENTE San Sebastián De Los Reyes
G. CALDERON  -  C. GARCIA
08/12/2019
12:30 CHS CH SARDINERO
1 - 3
CDT CD TERRASSA Ruth Beitia-santander
G. PRIEDE  -  F. MASID
08/12/2019
12:30 RSS REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
5 - 3
ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Bidebieta-aiete
C. RODRIGUEZ  -  B. SAEZ
08/12/2019
12:30 CDC CLUB DE CAMPO
2 - 0
EGA CLUB EGARA Club De Campo
M. SOLORZANO  -  N. RODRIGUEZ
08/12/2019
13:00 RCP RC POLO
1 - 0
JNR JUNIOR FC Eduardo Dualde
M. ROMERO  -  N. RIBO
JORNADA 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
14/12/2019
13:00 JNR JUNIOR FC
1 - 1
CDC CLUB DE CAMPO Sant Cugat
M. SOLORZANO  -  S. ADELL
15/12/2019
12:30 EGA CLUB EGARA
3 - 2
CHS CH SARDINERO Pla De Bon Aire
L. TRUJILLO  -  N. RIBO
15/12/2019
12:30 SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE
3 - 2
CDT CD TERRASSA San Sebastián De Los Reyes
G. CALDERON  -  D. RODRIGUEZ
15/12/2019
12:30 ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
2 - 2
UDT UD TABURIENTE Josep Marques
M. SOLORZANO  -  M. CUADRAT
Retransmisión en Directo
15/12/2019
12:30 RCP RC POLO
2 - 1
RSS REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. Eduardo Dualde
C. DOLZ  -  P. SALVATI
JORNADA 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
15/02/2020
13:00 CDT CD TERRASSA
1 - 1
EGA CLUB EGARA Les Pedritxes
F. TORMO  -  P. SALVATI
Retransmisión en Directo
15/02/2020
16:00 CHS CH SARDINERO
3 - 2
RSS REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. Ruth Beitia-santander
A. MENCHACA  -  B. DIAZ
16/02/2020
11:30 UDT UD TABURIENTE
2 - 4
JNR JUNIOR FC Gran Canaria
C. PEREZ  -  R. MENA
16/02/2020
12:30 RCP RC POLO
4 - 1
ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Eduardo Dualde
S. ADELL  -  L. TRUJILLO
JORNADA 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
23/02/2020
11:00 RSS REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
0 - 1
UDT UD TABURIENTE Bidebieta-aiete
D. ESTEBANEZ  -  B. DIAZ
23/02/2020
12:30 ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
1 - 8
CDC CLUB DE CAMPO Josep Marques
N. RIBO  -  G. CALDERON
23/02/2020
12:30 EGA CLUB EGARA
2 - 2
SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE Pla De Bon Aire
N. CARRIO  -  L. MAFLA
23/02/2020
12:30 CHS CH SARDINERO
2 - 4
RCP RC POLO Ruth Beitia-santander
B. SAEZ  -  C. RODRIGUEZ
23/02/2020
12:30 JNR JUNIOR FC
2 - 0
CDT CD TERRASSA Sant Cugat
P. LOPEZ  -  M. ROMERO
JORNADA 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
01/03/2020
11:30 UDT UD TABURIENTE
1 - 2
RCP RC POLO Gran Canaria
R. MENA  -  G. CALDERON
01/03/2020
12:30 SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE
5 - 0
CHS CH SARDINERO Somontes
M. ROMERO  -  A. ORTEGA
01/03/2020
12:30 CDT CD TERRASSA
1 - 0
ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Les Pedritxes
N. RIBO  -  K. GORGADZE
01/03/2020
12:30 JNR JUNIOR FC
1 - 1
EGA CLUB EGARA Sant Cugat
L. MAFLA  -  J. VERDAGUER
01/03/2020
12:30 CDC CLUB DE CAMPO
5 - 2
RSS REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. Club De Campo
P. LOPEZ  -  N. BLANCO
JORNADA 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
07/03/2020
13:00 SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE
4 - 0
RSS REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. San Sebastián De Los Reyes
C. GARCIA  -  R. RODRIGUEZ
Retransmisión en Directo
08/03/2020
11:00 CDC CLUB DE CAMPO
3 - 1
CHS CH SARDINERO Club De Campo
G. CALDERON  -  A. ORTEGA
08/03/2020
12:30 ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
0 - 3
JNR JUNIOR FC Josep Marques
S. ADELL  -  L. TRUJILLO
08/03/2020
12:30 UDT UD TABURIENTE
2 - 1
CDT CD TERRASSA Gran Canaria
A. LOPEZ  -  J. OCAÑA
08/03/2020
12:30 RCP RC POLO
1 - 0
EGA CLUB EGARA Eduardo Dualde
E. TRULLAS  -  F. TORMO
JORNADA 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
14/03/2020
13:00 JNR JUNIOR FC
-
RSS REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. Sant Cugat
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
15/03/2020
12:30 ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
-
CHS CH SARDINERO Josep Marques
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
15/03/2020
12:30 RCP RC POLO
-
SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE Eduardo Dualde
  -  
15/03/2020
13:00 EGA CLUB EGARA
-
UDT UD TABURIENTE Pla De Bon Aire
  -  
15/03/2020
13:00 CDT CD TERRASSA
-
CDC CLUB DE CAMPO Les Pedritxes
  -  
JORNADA 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
21/03/2020
13:00 CDC CLUB DE CAMPO
-
RCP RC POLO Club De Campo
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
22/03/2020
11:00 SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE
-
JNR JUNIOR FC San Sebastián De Los Reyes
  -  
22/03/2020
11:00 RSS REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
-
CDT CD TERRASSA Bidebieta-aiete
  -  
22/03/2020
12:30 EGA CLUB EGARA
-
ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Pla De Bon Aire
  -  
22/03/2020
13:00 CHS CH SARDINERO
-
UDT UD TABURIENTE Ruth Beitia-santander
  -  
25/03/2020
20:15 CDC CLUB DE CAMPO
-
SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE Club De Campo
  -  
JORNADA 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
29/03/2020
11:15 CDC CLUB DE CAMPO
-
UDT UD TABURIENTE Club De Campo
  -  
29/03/2020
12:30 RCP RC POLO
-
CDT CD TERRASSA Eduardo Dualde
  -  
29/03/2020
12:30 SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE
-
ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC San Sebastián De Los Reyes
  -  
29/03/2020
12:30 CHS CH SARDINERO
-
JNR JUNIOR FC Ruth Beitia-santander
  -  
29/03/2020
13:00 RSS REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
-
EGA CLUB EGARA Bidebieta-aiete
  -  
JORNADA 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/04/2020
13:00 EGA CLUB EGARA
-
CDC CLUB DE CAMPO Pla De Bon Aire
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
04/04/2020
16:00 JNR JUNIOR FC
-
RCP RC POLO Sant Cugat
  -  
05/04/2020
12:30 CDT CD TERRASSA
-
CHS CH SARDINERO Les Pedritxes
  -  
05/04/2020
12:30 ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
-
RSS REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. Josep Marques
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
05/04/2020
13:30 UDT UD TABURIENTE
-
SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE Gran Canaria
  -  
JORNADA 18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
19/04/2020
12:00 UDT UD TABURIENTE
-
ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Gran Canaria
  -  
19/04/2020
13:00 CHS CH SARDINERO
-
EGA CLUB EGARA Ruth Beitia-santander
  -  
19/04/2020
13:00 CDT CD TERRASSA
-
SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE Les Pedritxes
  -  
19/04/2020
13:00 RSS REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
-
RCP RC POLO Bidebieta-aiete
  -  
19/04/2020
13:00 CDC CLUB DE CAMPO
-
JNR JUNIOR FC Club De Campo
  -