• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
FASE DE SECTOR (04/05.02.06)

SECTOR Nº 3 (F. ANDALUZA)

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR Nº 3 (F. ANDALUZA)
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
C.H.P. BENALMÁDENA 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 22 11 11 5
U.D. TABURIENTE 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 21 12 9 5
C.H. SAN FERNANDO 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 10 19 -9 2
C.H. CARPESA 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 13 24 -11 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/02/2006
16:00 C.H.P. BENALMÁDENA
5 - 1
C.H. SAN FERNANDO Por Determinar
J. MARTINEZ  -  A. JIMENEZ
04/02/2006
17:00 C.H. CARPESA
4 - 6
U.D. TABURIENTE Por Determinar
M. BONILLA  -  M. LOZANO
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/02/2006
19:00 U.D. TABURIENTE
10 - 3
C.H. SAN FERNANDO Por Determinar
J. MARTINEZ  -  M. BONILLA
04/02/2006
20:00 C.H. CARPESA
5 - 12
C.H.P. BENALMÁDENA Por Determinar
M. LOZANO  -  A. JIMENEZ
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/02/2006
11:30 C.H. SAN FERNANDO
6 - 4
C.H. CARPESA Por Determinar
M. BONILLA  -  A. JIMENEZ
05/02/2006
12:30 C.H.P. BENALMÁDENA
5 - 5
U.D. TABURIENTE Por Determinar
M. LOZANO  -  J. MARTINEZ
SECTOR Nº 2 (F. CANTABRA)

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR Nº 2 (F. CANTABRA)
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
APOSTOL BULE BULE 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 17 2 15 6
A.S.C.J. TABURIENTE 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 13 4 9 4
CAJACANTABRIA SARDINERO 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 4 9 -5 2
REAL CLUB JOLASETA 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 1 20 -19 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/02/2006
20:00 CAJACANTABRIA SARDINERO
1 - 4
APOSTOL BULE BULE Por Determinar
A. IPARRAGUIRRE  -  O. TREVIÑO
04/02/2006
21:00 A.S.C.J. TABURIENTE
8 - 0
REAL CLUB JOLASETA Por Determinar
A. MENCHACA  -  M. VICENTE
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/02/2006
10:00 REAL CLUB JOLASETA
0 - 9
APOSTOL BULE BULE Por Determinar
A. MENCHACA  -  O. TREVIÑO
05/02/2006
11:00 A.S.C.J. TABURIENTE
4 - 0
CAJACANTABRIA SARDINERO Por Determinar
A. IPARRAGUIRRE  -  M. VICENTE
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/02/2006
13:00 APOSTOL BULE BULE
4 - 1
A.S.C.J. TABURIENTE Por Determinar
A. IPARRAGUIRRE  -  A. MENCHACA
05/02/2006
14:00 CAJACANTABRIA SARDINERO
3 - 1
REAL CLUB JOLASETA Por Determinar
O. TREVIÑO  -  M. VICENTE
SECTOR Nº 1 (F. GALLEGA)

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR Nº 1 (F. GALLEGA)
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CLUB HOCKEY ALBOR 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 22 5 17 6
C.H. POZUELO 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 18 9 9 3
REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 11 14 -3 3
LEGIO ACIS-INCOSA 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 2 25 -23 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/02/2006
16:00 CLUB HOCKEY ALBOR
10 - 1
LEGIO ACIS-INCOSA Por Determinar
C. RODRIGALVAREZ  -  A. POSADA
04/02/2006
17:00 REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA
5 - 5
C.H. POZUELO Por Determinar
C. GUNCHE  -  M. VICENTE
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/02/2006
19:00 C.H. POZUELO
12 - 0
LEGIO ACIS-INCOSA Por Determinar
A. POSADA  -  C. GUNCHE
04/02/2006
20:00 REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA
3 - 8
CLUB HOCKEY ALBOR Por Determinar
C. RODRIGALVAREZ  -  M. VICENTE
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/02/2006
11:00 LEGIO ACIS-INCOSA
1 - 3
REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA Por Determinar
C. GUNCHE  -  C. RODRIGALVAREZ
05/02/2006
12:00 CLUB HOCKEY ALBOR
4 - 1
C.H. POZUELO Por Determinar
A. POSADA  -  M. VICENTE
SECTOR Nº 4 (F. ARAGONESA)

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR Nº 4 (F. ARAGONESA)
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
ZARAGOZA HOCKEY 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 15 12 3 5
VALENCIA C.H. 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 11 10 1 3
R.S. TENIS 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 15 15 0 3
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 3 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 2 10 14 -4 1

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/02/2006
17:00 ZARAGOZA HOCKEY
4 - 4
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA Por Determinar
J. SAEZ  -  A. GUERRERO
04/02/2006
18:00 VALENCIA C.H.
4 - 4
R.S. TENIS Por Determinar
V. DEL OLMO  -  J. PEREZ
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/02/2006
20:00 R.S. TENIS
5 - 4
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA Por Determinar
J. SAEZ  -  J. PEREZ
04/02/2006
21:00 VALENCIA C.H.
2 - 4
ZARAGOZA HOCKEY Por Determinar
V. DEL OLMO  -  A. GUERRERO
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/02/2006
10:00 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
2 - 5
VALENCIA C.H. Por Determinar
V. DEL OLMO  -  J. PEREZ
05/02/2006
11:00 ZARAGOZA HOCKEY
7 - 6
R.S. TENIS Por Determinar
J. SAEZ  -  A. GUERRERO
FASE FINAL (10/12.02.06)

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO A
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CLUB DE CAMPO 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 43 8 35 6
CLUB HOCKEY ALBOR 3 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 7 25 -18 3
SANTOMERA H.C. 3 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 2 11 20 -9 2
ZARAGOZA HOCKEY 3 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 2 13 21 -8 1

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO B
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
APOSTOL BULE BULE 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 20 10 10 6
C.H.P. BENALMÁDENA 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 11 12 -1 4
LINIA 22 3 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 2 10 14 -4 2
VALLES ESPORTIU 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 8 13 -5 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 10/02/2006
11:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
20 - 1
CLUB HOCKEY ALBOR Por Determinar
J. REQUENA  -  J. MARTINEZ
B 10/02/2006
12:00 VALLES ESPORTIU
4 - 6
APOSTOL BULE BULE Por Determinar
M. LOZANO  -  A. IPARRAGUIRRE
A 10/02/2006
13:00 ZARAGOZA HOCKEY
5 - 7
SANTOMERA H.C. Por Determinar
D. LAZARO  -  A. MENCHACA
B 10/02/2006
14:00 C.H.P. BENALMÁDENA
5 - 3
LINIA 22 Por Determinar
A. JIMENEZ  -  C. RODRIGALVAREZ
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 10/02/2006
16:00 SANTOMERA H.C.
2 - 3
CLUB HOCKEY ALBOR Por Determinar
C. RODRIGALVAREZ  -  A. IPARRAGUIRRE
B 10/02/2006
17:00 LINIA 22
2 - 6
APOSTOL BULE BULE Por Determinar
A. MENCHACA  -  J. REQUENA
A 10/02/2006
18:00 ZARAGOZA HOCKEY
5 - 11
CLUB DE CAMPO Por Determinar
M. LOZANO  -  A. JIMENEZ
B 10/02/2006
19:00 C.H.P. BENALMÁDENA
2 - 1
VALLES ESPORTIU Por Determinar
D. LAZARO  -  J. MARTINEZ
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 11/02/2006
10:00 CLUB HOCKEY ALBOR
3 - 3
ZARAGOZA HOCKEY Por Determinar
M. LOZANO  -  J. MARTINEZ
CRUCES

SEMIFINAL 1º B-2º A
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
11/02/2006
10:30 APOSTOL BULE BULE
7 - 2
CLUB HOCKEY ALBOR Por Determinar
J. REQUENA  -  M. LOZANO
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
B 11/02/2006
11:00 APOSTOL BULE BULE
8 - 4
C.H.P. BENALMÁDENA Por Determinar
A. MENCHACA  -  A. IPARRAGUIRRE
A 11/02/2006
12:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
12 - 2
SANTOMERA H.C. Por Determinar
D. LAZARO  -  J. REQUENA
B 11/02/2006
13:00 VALLES ESPORTIU
3 - 5
LINIA 22 Por Determinar
C. RODRIGALVAREZ  -  A. JIMENEZ
7º/8º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
11/02/2006
15:30 ZARAGOZA HOCKEY
3 - 4
VALLES ESPORTIU Por Determinar
C. RODRIGALVAREZ  -  A. IPARRAGUIRRE
SEMIFINAL 1º A-2º B
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
11/02/2006
17:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
6 - 3
C.H.P. BENALMÁDENA Por Determinar
J. MARTINEZ  -  A. MENCHACA
5º/6º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
12/02/2006
09:00 SANTOMERA H.C.
3 - 6
LINIA 22 Por Determinar
J. REQUENA  -  D. LAZARO
3º/4º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
12/02/2006
10:30 C.H.P. BENALMÁDENA
3 - 4
CLUB HOCKEY ALBOR Por Determinar
A. MENCHACA  -  A. JIMENEZ
FINAL
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
12/02/2006
12:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
7 - 3
APOSTOL BULE BULE Por Determinar
J. MARTINEZ  -  M. LOZANO
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
 
CLUB DE CAMPO
APOSTOL BULE BULE
CLUB HOCKEY ALBOR
4 º C.H.P. BENALMÁDENA
5 º LINIA 22
6 º SANTOMERA H.C.
7 º VALLES ESPORTIU
8 º ZARAGOZA HOCKEY