• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
FASES DE SECTOR

SECTOR 1

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 1
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
JUNIOR FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 11 2 9 4
CH SARDINERO 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 10 9 1 2
CH XALOC ASV 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 11 -10 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/01/2019
15:00 JUNIOR FC
3 - 0
CH XALOC ASV Club Egara
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/01/2019
17:15 CH SARDINERO
8 - 1
CH XALOC ASV Club Egara
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/01/2019
19:15 JUNIOR FC
8 - 2
CH SARDINERO Club Egara
  -  
SECTOR 2

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 2
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
RS TENIS 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 13 2 11 4
RGC COVADONGA 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 3 5 -2 2
STICK GETXO 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 2 11 -9 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/01/2019
14:45 RS TENIS
5 - 0 (2 - 1)
RGC COVADONGA P.exterior La Albericia
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/01/2019
18:00 STICK GETXO
0 - 3 (3 - 2)
RGC COVADONGA P.exterior La Albericia
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/01/2019
21:15 RS TENIS
8 - 2
STICK GETXO P.exterior La Albericia
  -  
SECTOR 3

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 3
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CLUB EGARA 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 11 4 7 5
CH ALCALA 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 2 0 9 6 3 4
CHB CHP BENALMÁDENA 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 5 8 -3 3
AC LICEO -HUERCÁL 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 4 11 -7 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/01/2019
16:00 CH ALCALA
2 - 2
CHB CHP BENALMÁDENA Alcala La Real
  -  
26/01/2019
17:00 AC LICEO -HUERCÁL
1 - 4
CLUB EGARA Alcala La Real
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/01/2019
19:30 CLUB EGARA
4 - 0
CHB CHP BENALMÁDENA Alcala La Real
  -  
26/01/2019
20:30 AC LICEO -HUERCÁL
1 - 4
CH ALCALA Alcala La Real
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
27/01/2019
10:30 CHB CHP BENALMÁDENA
3 - 2
AC LICEO -HUERCÁL Alcala La Real
  -  
27/01/2019
11:30 CH ALCALA
3 - 3
CLUB EGARA Alcala La Real
  -  
FASE FINAL

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO A
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
JUNIOR FC 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 15 1 14 7
CLUB DE CAMPO 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 7 2 5 7
CD TERRASSA 3 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 2 3 6 -3 3
RS TENIS 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 1 17 -16 0

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO B
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 9 5 4 5
UD TABURIENTE 3 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 2 0 5 3 2 5
SPV COMPLUTENSE 3 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 2 8 9 -1 3
CLUB EGARA 3 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 5 10 -5 2

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 08/02/2019
10:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
1 - 1
JUNIOR FC Por Determinar
  -  
B 08/02/2019
11:15 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
0 - 0
UD TABURIENTE Por Determinar
  -  
A 08/02/2019
12:30 RS TENIS
1 - 2
CD TERRASSA Por Determinar
  -  
B 08/02/2019
13:45 CLUB EGARA
0 - 5
SPV COMPLUTENSE Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 08/02/2019
15:45 CD TERRASSA
0 - 3
JUNIOR FC Por Determinar
  -  
B 08/02/2019
17:00 SPV COMPLUTENSE
1 - 3
UD TABURIENTE Por Determinar
  -  
A 08/02/2019
18:15 RS TENIS
0 - 4
CLUB DE CAMPO Por Determinar
  -  
B 08/02/2019
19:30 CLUB EGARA
3 - 3
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 09/02/2019
10:00 JUNIOR FC
11 - 0
RS TENIS Por Determinar
  -  
B 09/02/2019
11:15 UD TABURIENTE
2 - 2
CLUB EGARA Por Determinar
  -  
A 09/02/2019
12:30 CLUB DE CAMPO
2 - 1
CD TERRASSA Por Determinar
  -  
B 09/02/2019
13:45 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
6 - 2
SPV COMPLUTENSE Por Determinar
  -  
CRUCES

7-8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
09/02/2019
16:00 RS TENIS
3 - 3 (1 - 2)
CLUB EGARA Por Determinar
  -  
5-6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
09/02/2019
17:15 CD TERRASSA
6 - 4
SPV COMPLUTENSE Por Determinar
  -  
SEMIFINAL 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
09/02/2019
18:30 JUNIOR FC
4 - 0
UD TABURIENTE Por Determinar
  -  
SEMIFINAL 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
09/02/2019
19:45 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
0 - 1
CLUB DE CAMPO Por Determinar
  -  
3-4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
10/02/2019
09:45 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
1 - 1 (2 - 1)
UD TABURIENTE Por Determinar
  -  
FINAL
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
10/02/2019
11:15 JUNIOR FC
2 - 1
CLUB DE CAMPO Por Determinar
  -  
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
 
JUNIOR FC
CLUB DE CAMPO
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
4 º UD TABURIENTE
5 º CD TERRASSA
6 º SPV COMPLUTENSE
7 º CLUB EGARA
8 º RS TENIS
PREMIOS INDIVIDUALES
 
Mejor Jugadora
 
ESTEL FORTE GENESCA
Mejor Portera
 
MARIA TELLO BALMASEDA
Máxima Goleadora
 
ESTEL FORTE GENESCA