• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
LIGA REGULAR

CLASIFICACIÓN
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
U.D. TABURIENTE 14 7 0 0 5 1 1 12 1 1 64 8 56 25
ATLETIC TERRASSA 14 5 1 1 6 0 1 11 1 2 55 9 46 23
F.C. JUNIOR 14 6 0 1 5 0 2 11 0 3 50 14 36 22
OLIMPIA H.C. 14 4 0 3 4 1 2 8 1 5 31 14 17 17
LAGUNAK K.E. 14 2 0 5 2 1 4 4 1 9 13 37 -24 9
C.H. ALCALA 14 2 1 4 2 0 5 4 1 9 26 45 -19 9
C.AT. SAN VICENTE-UNIVERSIDAD 14 1 0 6 1 0 6 2 0 12 8 66 -58 4
REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA 14 1 1 5 0 0 7 1 1 12 12 66 -54 3

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
12/01/2003
00:00 C.AT. SAN VICENTE-UNIVERSIDAD
0 - 5
OLIMPIA H.C. Por Determinar
  -  
12/01/2003
00:00 C.H. ALCALA
1 - 5
ATLETIC TERRASSA Por Determinar
  -  
12/01/2003
00:00 F.C. JUNIOR
1 - 0
U.D. TABURIENTE Por Determinar
  -  
12/01/2003
00:00 REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA
1 - 1
LAGUNAK K.E. Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
19/01/2003
00:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA
9 - 0
C.AT. SAN VICENTE-UNIVERSIDAD Por Determinar
  -  
19/01/2003
00:00 LAGUNAK K.E.
0 - 1
F.C. JUNIOR Por Determinar
  -  
19/01/2003
00:00 OLIMPIA H.C.
5 - 1
REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA Por Determinar
  -  
19/01/2003
00:00 U.D. TABURIENTE
6 - 0
C.H. ALCALA Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/01/2003
00:00 C.H. ALCALA
4 - 2
C.AT. SAN VICENTE-UNIVERSIDAD Por Determinar
  -  
26/01/2003
00:00 F.C. JUNIOR
2 - 1
OLIMPIA H.C. Por Determinar
  -  
26/01/2003
00:00 REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA
0 - 4
ATLETIC TERRASSA Por Determinar
  -  
26/01/2003
00:00 U.D. TABURIENTE
5 - 0
LAGUNAK K.E. Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/02/2003
00:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA
1 - 0
F.C. JUNIOR Por Determinar
  -  
02/02/2003
00:00 C.AT. SAN VICENTE-UNIVERSIDAD
2 - 1
REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA Por Determinar
  -  
02/02/2003
00:00 LAGUNAK K.E.
1 - 2
C.H. ALCALA Por Determinar
  -  
02/02/2003
00:00 OLIMPIA H.C.
0 - 1
U.D. TABURIENTE Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
09/02/2003
11:00 C.H. ALCALA
1 - 1
OLIMPIA H.C. Alcala La Real
M. BONILLA  -  M. NAVARRO
09/02/2003
11:30 F.C. JUNIOR
7 - 0
REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA Sant Cugat
M. PEREZ  -  N. WEIN
09/02/2003
11:30 LAGUNAK K.E.
0 - 4
ATLETIC TERRASSA Bidebieta-aiete
R. MARTEL  -  O. MUJIKA
09/02/2003
12:30 C.AT. SAN VICENTE-UNIVERSIDAD
0 - 3
U.D. TABURIENTE Universidad De Alicante
V. VILLANUEVA  -  M. VICENTE
JORNADA 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
16/02/2003
00:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA
1 - 1
U.D. TABURIENTE Por Determinar
  -  
16/02/2003
00:00 C.AT. SAN VICENTE-UNIVERSIDAD
1 - 3
F.C. JUNIOR Por Determinar
  -  
16/02/2003
00:00 OLIMPIA H.C.
2 - 0
LAGUNAK K.E. Por Determinar
  -  
16/02/2003
00:00 REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA
4 - 2
C.H. ALCALA Por Determinar
  -  
JORNADA 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
22/02/2003
16:30 F.C. JUNIOR
2 - 3
ATLETIC TERRASSA Sant Cugat
M. SANTANA  -  M. PEREZ
22/02/2003
17:00 U.D. TABURIENTE
3 - 2
OLIMPIA H.C. Gran Canaria
M. LOZANO  -  J. GOICOECHEA
22/02/2003
17:30 C.H. ALCALA
0 - 2
LAGUNAK K.E. Alcala La Real
J. GARCIA  -  M. GOMEZ
JORNADA 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
23/02/2003
10:00 U.D. TABURIENTE
9 - 1
REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA Gran Canaria
M. GOMEZ  -  R. MARTEL
23/02/2003
11:00 F.C. JUNIOR
3 - 1
C.H. ALCALA Sant Cugat
F. VAZQUEZ  -  J. DAMIA
23/02/2003
11:00 LAGUNAK K.E.
2 - 0
C.AT. SAN VICENTE-UNIVERSIDAD Bidebieta-aiete
D. ESTEBANEZ  -  
JORNADA 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
23/02/2003
11:00 REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA
0 - 1
C.AT. SAN VICENTE-UNIVERSIDAD Los Campos
M. RIVERA  -  A. TUERO
JORNADA 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
23/02/2003
16:00 OLIMPIA H.C.
0 - 1
ATLETIC TERRASSA Castelldefels
B. GONZALEZ  -  M. NAVARRO
JORNADA 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
01/03/2003
16:00 OLIMPIA H.C.
6 - 0
C.AT. SAN VICENTE-UNIVERSIDAD Castelldefels
M. SANTANA  -  M. PEREZ
01/03/2003
16:30 LAGUNAK K.E.
4 - 2
REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA Bidebieta-aiete
B. GONZALEZ  -  S. VERDE
01/03/2003
19:00 U.D. TABURIENTE
4 - 2
F.C. JUNIOR Gran Canaria
E. GARCIA  -  
02/03/2003
10:30 ATLETIC TERRASSA
6 - 1
C.H. ALCALA Josep Marques
M. SANTANA  -  D. LAZARO
JORNADA 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
08/03/2003
13:00 REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA
0 - 2
OLIMPIA H.C. Los Campos
L. SANTIAGO  -  R. MARTEL
08/03/2003
16:00 F.C. JUNIOR
6 - 0
LAGUNAK K.E. Sant Cugat
A. FERNANDEZ  -  M. PEREZ
09/03/2003
11:00 C.H. ALCALA
1 - 7
U.D. TABURIENTE Alcala La Real
S. MUÑOZ  -  M. BONILLA
09/03/2003
12:30 C.AT. SAN VICENTE-UNIVERSIDAD
0 - 5
ATLETIC TERRASSA Universidad De Alicante
M. ROMERO  -  A. JIMENEZ
JORNADA 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
15/03/2003
16:00 OLIMPIA H.C.
0 - 3
F.C. JUNIOR Castelldefels
F. GIMENO  -  
16/03/2003
10:30 ATLETIC TERRASSA
10 - 0
REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA Josep Marques
J. DAMIA  -  F. CARNE
16/03/2003
11:00 LAGUNAK K.E.
0 - 6
U.D. TABURIENTE Bidebieta-aiete
M. VICENTE  -  C. RODRIGALVAREZ
16/03/2003
12:00 C.AT. SAN VICENTE-UNIVERSIDAD
0 - 4
C.H. ALCALA Universidad De Alicante
G. RAMAL  -  I. RIERA
JORNADA 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
29/03/2003
16:30 ATLETIC TERRASSA
5 - 0
LAGUNAK K.E. Josep Marques
M. NAVARRO  -  E. CASAS
30/03/2003
10:00 OLIMPIA H.C.
3 - 1
C.H. ALCALA Castelldefels
M. PEREZ  -  E. FRANCES
30/03/2003
10:00 U.D. TABURIENTE
10 - 0
C.AT. SAN VICENTE-UNIVERSIDAD Gran Canaria
M. SANTANA  -  J. FALCON
30/03/2003
12:00 REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA
1 - 5
F.C. JUNIOR Los Campos
N. KUARTANGO  -  M. RIVERA
JORNADA 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/04/2003
16:00 F.C. JUNIOR
11 - 0
C.AT. SAN VICENTE-UNIVERSIDAD Sant Cugat
B. GONZALEZ  -  M. RIVERA
05/04/2003
17:00 LAGUNAK K.E.
0 - 1
OLIMPIA H.C. Bidebieta-aiete
A. FERNANDEZ  -  M. GOMEZ
05/04/2003
19:00 U.D. TABURIENTE
1 - 0
ATLETIC TERRASSA Gran Canaria
A. JIMENEZ  -  J. VILLAR
06/04/2003
11:00 C.H. ALCALA
6 - 1
REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA Alcala La Real
R. MARTEL  -  
JORNADA 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
13/04/2003
12:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA
1 - 3
OLIMPIA H.C. Josep Marques
G. RAMAL  -  J. DAMIA
13/04/2003
12:00 C.AT. SAN VICENTE-UNIVERSIDAD
2 - 3
LAGUNAK K.E. Universidad De Alicante
R. MARTEL  -  V. VILLANUEVA
13/04/2003
12:00 C.H. ALCALA
2 - 4
F.C. JUNIOR Alcala La Real
M. ROMERO  -  
13/04/2003
12:00 REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA
0 - 8
U.D. TABURIENTE Los Campos
M. PIÑEIRO  -  E. SCHWENK