• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
LIGA REGULAR

CLASIFICACIÓN
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CH SARDINERO 22 11 0 0 6 4 1 17 4 1 51 17 34 55
CH POZUELO 22 9 2 0 7 1 3 16 3 3 58 17 41 51
UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA 22 6 1 4 7 0 4 13 1 8 44 30 14 40
CLUB DE CAMPO 22 8 1 2 4 3 4 12 4 6 44 24 20 40
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 22 7 0 4 3 2 6 10 2 10 33 39 -6 32
CASTELLDEFELS 22 4 3 4 4 1 6 8 4 10 39 51 -12 28
R.C. JOLASETA 22 4 1 6 4 1 6 8 2 12 27 32 -5 26
REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. 22 6 3 2 1 1 9 7 4 11 29 33 -4 25
LINIA 22 22 6 2 3 1 1 9 7 3 12 21 36 -15 24
10º BARÇA 22 1 4 6 5 2 4 6 6 10 25 34 -9 24
11º CH SAN FERNANDO 22 3 2 6 3 2 6 6 4 12 19 37 -18 22
12º VALENCIA CH 22 0 2 9 1 3 7 1 5 16 23 63 -40 8

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
16/09/2018
10:00 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA
0 - 3
BARÇA Los Bermejales
M. ROMERO  -  J. RODRIGUEZ
16/09/2018
12:00 VALENCIA CH
0 - 2
R.C. JOLASETA Betero
J. LAGUNA  -  A. BLOKS
16/09/2018
12:30 CLUB DE CAMPO
1 - 0
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Club De Campo
G. CALDERON  -  A. ORTEGA
16/09/2018
13:00 CH SARDINERO
2 - 1
REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. Ruth Beitia-santander
C. RODRIGUEZ  -  D. GAVELA
16/09/2018
13:00 CH POZUELO
7 - 0
LINIA 22 Valle De Las Cañas
N. BLANCO  -  A. AMARILLAS
22/09/2018
16:00 CASTELLDEFELS
1 - 2
CH SAN FERNANDO Castelldefels
F. TORMO  -  L. MAFLA
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
22/09/2018
16:00 CH SARDINERO
1 - 0
R.C. JOLASETA Ruth Beitia-santander
A. MENCHACA  -  G. PRIEDE
22/09/2018
17:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
3 - 0
LINIA 22 Club De Campo
M. ROMERO  -  G. CALDERON
23/09/2018
10:45 BARÇA
3 - 0
CH SAN FERNANDO Pau Negre
P. SALVATI  -  J. SAEZ
23/09/2018
12:00 VALENCIA CH
0 - 2
REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. Betero
R. GOMEZ  -  F. NAVARRO
23/09/2018
12:30 CASTELLDEFELS
1 - 7
UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA Castelldefels
M. HERAS  -  I. RIBO
23/09/2018
13:00 CH POZUELO
7 - 1
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Valle De Las Cañas
N. BLANCO  -  A. AMARILLAS
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
29/09/2018
15:00 CH SAN FERNANDO
2 - 1
CH POZUELO Imh Pablo Negre
M. ROMERO  -  L. LOPEZ DE PRIEGO
29/09/2018
16:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
3 - 0
REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. Josep Marques
M. PEREZ  -  S. OBACH
29/09/2018
16:00 LINIA 22
1 - 1
R.C. JOLASETA Martin Colomer
A. CARNE  -  P. SALVATI
29/09/2018
16:00 BARÇA
2 - 2
CH SARDINERO Pau Negre
L. MAFLA  -  M. FREIXA
29/09/2018
16:00 CASTELLDEFELS
3 - 3
VALENCIA CH Castelldefels
M. HERAS  -  I. RIBO
29/09/2018
17:00 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA
2 - 1
CLUB DE CAMPO Los Bermejales
J. OCAÑA  -  J. MEDINILLA
JORNADA 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
30/09/2018
11:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
2 - 1
R.C. JOLASETA Josep Marques
S. OBACH  -  A. CARNE
30/09/2018
12:30 LINIA 22
1 - 0
REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. Martin Colomer
M. HERAS  -  M. FREIXA
30/09/2018
12:30 CH SAN FERNANDO
1 - 1
CLUB DE CAMPO Imh Pablo Negre
M. ROMERO  -  L. LOPEZ DE PRIEGO
30/09/2018
12:30 CASTELLDEFELS
1 - 3
CH SARDINERO Castelldefels
M. PEREZ  -  I. RIBO
06/10/2018
16:00 VALENCIA CH
1 - 2
BARÇA Betero
F. NAVARRO  -  J. LAGUNA
06/10/2018
16:30 CH POZUELO
2 - 1
UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA Valle De Las Cañas
A. AMARILLAS  -  J. ALVAREZ-LABRADOR
JORNADA 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
13/10/2018
15:30 VALENCIA CH
0 - 4
CLUB DE CAMPO Betero
J. LAGUNA  -  F. NAVARRO
14/10/2018
10:00 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA
4 - 0
LINIA 22 Los Bermejales
L. LOPEZ DE PRIEGO  -  J. MEDINILLA
14/10/2018
11:00 R.C. JOLASETA
2 - 2
CASTELLDEFELS R.c.jolaseta
B. DIAZ  -  D. GAVELA
14/10/2018
12:30 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
1 - 1
BARÇA Bidebieta-aiete
T. COBO  -  A. IPARRAGUIRRE
14/10/2018
13:00 CH POZUELO
1 - 1
CH SARDINERO Valle De Las Cañas
N. BLANCO  -  J. ALVAREZ-LABRADOR
JORNADA 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
20/10/2018
16:00 VALENCIA CH
1 - 3
CH POZUELO Betero
J. VAREA  -  A. BLOKS
JORNADA 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
20/10/2018
16:30 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
2 - 1
CH SAN FERNANDO Josep Marques
N. RODRIGUEZ  -  C. PEREZ
JORNADA 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
21/10/2018
09:00 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
4 - 1
CASTELLDEFELS Bidebieta-aiete
B. DIAZ  -  D. GAVELA
21/10/2018
10:30 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
2 - 0
UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA Josep Marques
J. GOMEZ  -  L. MARTINEZ
21/10/2018
11:00 LINIA 22
2 - 0
CH SAN FERNANDO Martin Colomer
C. DOLZ  -  G. RAMAL
21/10/2018
12:30 R.C. JOLASETA
0 - 1
BARÇA R.c.jolaseta
T. COBO  -  B. SAEZ
21/10/2018
12:30 CH SARDINERO
1 - 0
CLUB DE CAMPO Ruth Beitia-santander
C. RODRIGUEZ  -  A. MENCHACA
JORNADA 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
27/10/2018
14:30 CH SAN FERNANDO
1 - 5
UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA Imh Pablo Negre
P. LOPEZ  -  J. OCAÑA
27/10/2018
16:00 R.C. JOLASETA
2 - 0
REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. R.c.jolaseta
G. PRIEDE  -  D. GAVELA
28/10/2018
10:30 CH SARDINERO
4 - 1
VALENCIA CH Ruth Beitia-santander
G. PRIEDE  -  D. GAVELA
28/10/2018
12:30 CLUB DE CAMPO
1 - 0
CH POZUELO Club De Campo
M. ROMERO  -  M. SOLORZANO
28/10/2018
12:30 CASTELLDEFELS
1 - 1
BARÇA Castelldefels
L. MARTINEZ  -  F. TORMO
06/11/2018
21:15 LINIA 22
1 - 0
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Martin Colomer
G. RAMAL  -  M. PEREZ
JORNADA 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
10/11/2018
15:00 BARÇA
0 - 0
LINIA 22 Pau Negre
M. HELLIN  -  L. TRUJILLO
10/11/2018
15:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
1 - 0
CASTELLDEFELS Josep Marques
M. HERAS  -  G. RAMAL
JORNADA 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
17/11/2018
15:00 BARÇA
0 - 2
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Pau Negre
N. RODRIGUEZ  -  D. CARBONELL
JORNADA 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
17/11/2018
16:00 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA
0 - 1
CH SARDINERO Los Bermejales
P. LOPEZ  -  M. SOLORZANO
17/11/2018
16:00 CH SAN FERNANDO
1 - 3
VALENCIA CH Imh Pablo Negre
L. MARTINEZ  -  L. LOPEZ DE PRIEGO
17/11/2018
16:30 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
1 - 1
CLUB DE CAMPO Bidebieta-aiete
T. COBO  -  A. IPARRAGUIRRE
17/11/2018
16:30 R.C. JOLASETA
0 - 1
CH POZUELO R.c.jolaseta
G. PRIEDE  -  N. PRIEDE
JORNADA 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
18/11/2018
12:30 CASTELLDEFELS
2 - 1
LINIA 22 Castelldefels
J. VERDAGUER  -  M. FREIXA
18/11/2018
12:30 R.C. JOLASETA
0 - 1
CLUB DE CAMPO R.c.jolaseta
B. SAEZ  -  C. RODRIGUEZ
18/11/2018
12:30 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
0 - 1
CH POZUELO Bidebieta-aiete
T. COBO  -  A. IPARRAGUIRRE
18/11/2018
12:30 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA
4 - 0
VALENCIA CH Los Bermejales
J. RODRIGUEZ  -  F. TESIFON
18/11/2018
12:45 CH SAN FERNANDO
0 - 2
CH SARDINERO Imh Pablo Negre
L. MARTINEZ  -  L. LOPEZ DE PRIEGO
JORNADA 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
24/11/2018
16:00 VALENCIA CH
2 - 2
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Betero
J. LAGUNA  -  J. MARTIN
24/11/2018
16:30 CH POZUELO
4 - 0
BARÇA Valle De Las Cañas
A. ORTEGA  -  R. RODRIGUEZ
25/11/2018
10:30 CH SARDINERO
2 - 1
LINIA 22 Ruth Beitia-santander
A. LOPEZ  -  C. GARDE
25/11/2018
12:30 CLUB DE CAMPO
3 - 2
BARÇA Club De Campo
A. AMARILLAS  -  N. BLANCO
25/11/2018
12:30 R.C. JOLASETA
1 - 2
UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA R.c.jolaseta
G. PRIEDE  -  B. DIAZ
JORNADA 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
01/12/2018
15:30 CLUB DE CAMPO
3 - 1
CASTELLDEFELS Club De Campo
G. CALDERON  -  D. PEREZ
01/12/2018
16:00 LINIA 22
1 - 1
VALENCIA CH Martin Colomer
I. RIBO  -  F. TORMO
JORNADA 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
01/12/2018
16:30 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
4 - 0
CH SAN FERNANDO Bidebieta-aiete
A. IPARRAGUIRRE  -  G. PRIEDE
JORNADA 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/12/2018
11:00 CH POZUELO
2 - 0
CASTELLDEFELS Valle De Las Cañas
J. ALVAREZ-LABRADOR  -  A. AMARILLAS
02/12/2018
12:00 R.C. JOLASETA
3 - 0
CH SAN FERNANDO R.c.jolaseta
G. PRIEDE  -  D. GAVELA
02/12/2018
12:30 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
2 - 0
UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA Bidebieta-aiete
C. GARDE  -  C. RODRIGUEZ
02/12/2018
12:30 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
0 - 4
CH SARDINERO Josep Marques
S. ADELL  -  N. RIBO
JORNADA 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
16/02/2019
16:30 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
1 - 1
CH SARDINERO Bidebieta-aiete
A. IPARRAGUIRRE  -  T. COBO
17/02/2019
10:00 CH SAN FERNANDO
1 - 2
CASTELLDEFELS Imh Pablo Negre
F. TESIFON  -  J. RODRIGUEZ
17/02/2019
13:00 BARÇA
0 - 2
UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA Pau Negre
N. RIBO  -  M. CUADRAT
23/02/2019
16:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
1 - 5
CLUB DE CAMPO Campo 3
L. TRUJILLO  -  M. ROMERO
23/02/2019
16:00 LINIA 22
0 - 1
CH POZUELO Martin Colomer
F. TORMO  -  G. CALDERON
JORNADA 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
23/02/2019
16:00 R.C. JOLASETA
0 - 4
CH SARDINERO R.c.jolaseta
P. LOPEZ  -  C. GARDE
23/02/2019
16:30 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
2 - 0
VALENCIA CH Bidebieta-aiete
D. GAVELA  -  G. PRIEDE
24/02/2019
10:30 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
2 - 3
CH POZUELO Josep Marques
R. MENA  -  E. TRULLAS
24/02/2019
12:00 CH SAN FERNANDO
0 - 1
BARÇA Imh Pablo Negre
J. OCAÑA  -  L. LOPEZ DE PRIEGO
JORNADA 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
24/02/2019
12:30 R.C. JOLASETA
4 - 1
VALENCIA CH R.c.jolaseta
D. GAVELA  -  C. RODRIGUEZ
JORNADA 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
24/02/2019
12:30 LINIA 22
1 - 0
CLUB DE CAMPO Martin Colomer
M. HERAS  -  J. VERDAGUER
24/02/2019
12:30 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA
4 - 3
CASTELLDEFELS Los Bermejales
J. MEDINILLA  -  M. SOLORZANO
JORNADA 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/03/2019
15:30 CH POZUELO
0 - 0
CH SAN FERNANDO Valle De Las Cañas
M. ROMERO  -  J. CARIDE
02/03/2019
16:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
0 - 1
UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA Club De Campo
R. RODRIGUEZ  -  N. BLANCO
02/03/2019
16:00 VALENCIA CH
1 - 2
CASTELLDEFELS Betero
J. LAGUNA  -  F. NAVARRO
03/03/2019
12:30 R.C. JOLASETA
1 - 0
LINIA 22 R.c.jolaseta
T. COBO  -  B. SAEZ
03/03/2019
12:30 CH SARDINERO
1 - 0
BARÇA Ruth Beitia-santander
G. PRIEDE  -  D. GAVELA
JORNADA 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
09/03/2019
14:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
1 - 1
CH SAN FERNANDO Club De Campo
G. CALDERON  -  A. ORTEGA
09/03/2019
16:00 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA
1 - 1
CH POZUELO Los Bermejales
M. SOLORZANO  -  J. OCAÑA
09/03/2019
16:00 BARÇA
2 - 2
VALENCIA CH Pau Negre
M. HERAS  -  L. MAFLA
JORNADA 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
09/03/2019
16:30 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
1 - 3
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Bidebieta-aiete
C. RODRIGUEZ  -  B. SAEZ
JORNADA 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
10/03/2019
10:30 CH SARDINERO
3 - 1
CASTELLDEFELS Ruth Beitia-santander
C. GARDE  -  B. DIAZ
10/03/2019
12:30 R.C. JOLASETA
1 - 3
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC R.c.jolaseta
A. IPARRAGUIRRE  -  T. COBO
10/03/2019
12:30 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
4 - 2
LINIA 22 Bidebieta-aiete
C. RODRIGUEZ  -  B. SAEZ
JORNADA 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
17/03/2019
12:30 LINIA 22
0 - 1
UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA Martin Colomer
M. CUADRAT  -  L. TRUJILLO
17/03/2019
12:30 CH SARDINERO
3 - 1
CH POZUELO Ruth Beitia-santander
C. RODRIGUEZ  -  C. GARDE
JORNADA 18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
24/03/2019
12:00 VALENCIA CH
2 - 2
CH SARDINERO Betero
J. MARTIN  -  E. NEBOT
JORNADA 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
30/03/2019
16:00 CH SAN FERNANDO
1 - 1
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Imh Pablo Negre
L. MARTINEZ  -  L. LOPEZ DE PRIEGO
30/03/2019
16:00 BARÇA
0 - 0
REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. Pau Negre
L. MAFLA  -  J. VERDAGUER
30/03/2019
16:00 CASTELLDEFELS
2 - 0
R.C. JOLASETA Castelldefels
M. HERAS  -  G. RAMAL
30/03/2019
16:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
8 - 1
VALENCIA CH Club De Campo
N. BLANCO  -  P. LOPEZ
JORNADA 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
31/03/2019
11:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
0 - 1
CH SARDINERO Club De Campo
A. LOPEZ  -  N. BLANCO
31/03/2019
12:30 CH SAN FERNANDO
1 - 0
LINIA 22 Imh Pablo Negre
L. MARTINEZ  -  L. LOPEZ DE PRIEGO
31/03/2019
12:30 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA
2 - 0
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Los Bermejales
F. TESIFON  -  M. ROMERO
31/03/2019
12:30 CASTELLDEFELS
2 - 1
REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. Castelldefels
M. HELLIN  -  E. TRULLAS
31/03/2019
13:00 BARÇA
0 - 2
R.C. JOLASETA Pau Negre
L. MAFLA  -  M. HERAS
31/03/2019
13:00 CH POZUELO
5 - 1
VALENCIA CH Valle De Las Cañas
A. AMARILLAS  -  A. ORTEGA
JORNADA 18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
06/04/2019
15:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
2 - 0
LINIA 22 Josep Marques
C. PEREZ  -  M. SOLORZANO
06/04/2019
15:00 BARÇA
1 - 4
CASTELLDEFELS Pau Negre
M. ROMERO  -  P. LOPEZ
06/04/2019
16:00 CH POZUELO
3 - 0
CLUB DE CAMPO Valle De Las Cañas
D. PEREZ  -  G. CALDERON
07/04/2019
12:30 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA
0 - 1
CH SAN FERNANDO Los Bermejales
F. TESIFON  -  L. LOPEZ DE PRIEGO
JORNADA 19
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
13/04/2019
15:00 LINIA 22
2 - 1
BARÇA Martin Colomer
G. RAMAL  -  J. VERDAGUER
13/04/2019
16:00 CASTELLDEFELS
2 - 1
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Castelldefels
P. LOPEZ  -  E. TRULLAS
14/04/2019
10:00 VALENCIA CH
1 - 2
CH SAN FERNANDO Betero
F. NAVARRO  -  J. MARTIN
JORNADA 18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
14/04/2019
12:30 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
2 - 1
R.C. JOLASETA Bidebieta-aiete
F. MASID  -  T. COBO
JORNADA 19
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
14/04/2019
12:30 CH SARDINERO
5 - 0
UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA Ruth Beitia-santander
G. PRIEDE  -  J. CARIDE
JORNADA 20
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
27/04/2019
15:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
1 - 2
BARÇA Josep Marques
E. TRULLAS  -  L. MAFLA
27/04/2019
15:00 LINIA 22
2 - 3
CASTELLDEFELS Martin Colomer
M. HERAS  -  C. DOLZ
JORNADA 19
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
27/04/2019
16:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
1 - 0
REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. Club De Campo
P. LOPEZ  -  A. ORTEGA
27/04/2019
16:30 CH POZUELO
5 - 1
R.C. JOLASETA Valle De Las Cañas
N. BLANCO  -  G. CALDERON
JORNADA 20
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
28/04/2019
10:30 CH SARDINERO
2 - 1
CH SAN FERNANDO Ruth Beitia-santander
F. VAZQUEZ  -  D. GAVELA
28/04/2019
11:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
3 - 1
R.C. JOLASETA Club De Campo
P. LOPEZ  -  A. ORTEGA
28/04/2019
12:00 VALENCIA CH
1 - 2
UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA Betero
J. MARTIN  -  F. NAVARRO
28/04/2019
13:00 CH POZUELO
3 - 0
REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. Valle De Las Cañas
N. BLANCO  -  G. CALDERON
JORNADA 21
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/05/2019
16:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
3 - 1
VALENCIA CH Josep Marques
M. ROMERO  -  M. PEREZ
05/05/2019
12:30 LINIA 22
3 - 2
CH SARDINERO Martin Colomer
J. VERDAGUER  -  M. HERAS
11/05/2019
16:00 BARÇA
2 - 3
CLUB DE CAMPO Pau Negre
F. TORMO  -  M. HERAS
11/05/2019
16:00 CH SAN FERNANDO
3 - 1
REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. Imh Pablo Negre
F. TESIFON  -  L. LOPEZ DE PRIEGO
11/05/2019
17:00 CASTELLDEFELS
1 - 4
CH POZUELO Castelldefels
J. GOMEZ  -  J. VERDAGUER
11/05/2019
17:30 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA
1 - 3
R.C. JOLASETA Los Bermejales
M. ROMERO  -  J. RODRIGUEZ
JORNADA 22
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
12/05/2019
11:00 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA
5 - 2
REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. Los Bermejales
L. LOPEZ DE PRIEGO  -  F. TESIFON
12/05/2019
13:00 CASTELLDEFELS
4 - 4
CLUB DE CAMPO Castelldefels
F. TORMO  -  M. HELLIN
12/05/2019
13:00 BARÇA
1 - 3
CH POZUELO Pau Negre
A. PONS  -  M. HERAS
12/05/2019
13:00 CH SAN FERNANDO
0 - 1
R.C. JOLASETA Imh Pablo Negre
M. ROMERO  -  J. RODRIGUEZ
12/05/2019
13:00 CH SARDINERO
4 - 1
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Ruth Beitia-santander
C. RODRIGUEZ  -  B. SAEZ
12/05/2019
13:00 VALENCIA CH
0 - 3
LINIA 22 Betero
J. LAGUNA  -  M. BALLESTER