• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
LIGA REGULAR

CLASIFICACIÓN
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
RS TENIS 15 7 1 0 7 0 0 14 1 0 53 8 45 43
CLUB DE CAMPO 15 7 0 0 4 1 3 11 1 3 37 12 25 34
RC JOLASETA 15 4 3 2 3 2 1 7 5 3 22 9 13 26
SPV COMPLUTENSE 15 3 1 3 3 3 2 6 4 5 29 28 1 22
CH SAN FERNANDO 15 4 3 2 1 1 4 5 4 6 11 24 -13 19
CH POZUELO 15 2 3 2 2 2 4 4 5 6 19 22 -3 17
REAL SOCIEDAD SS 15 3 2 4 2 0 4 5 2 8 16 28 -12 17
CASTELLDEFELS HC 15 3 0 3 2 2 5 5 2 8 23 37 -14 17
FC BARCELONA 15 2 1 3 2 2 5 4 3 8 20 30 -10 15
10º LINIA 22 STERN MOTOR 15 2 2 4 2 1 4 4 3 8 21 23 -2 15
11º ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 15 3 1 3 1 1 6 4 2 9 16 34 -18 14
12º CD TERRASSA 15 2 1 4 1 3 4 3 4 8 14 26 -12 13

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
21/09/2019
15:00 REAL SOCIEDAD SS
0 - 2
RS TENIS Bidebieta-aiete
F. NAVARRO  -  G. PRIEDE
21/09/2019
16:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
6 - 0
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Club De Campo
A. AMARILLAS  -  N. BLANCO
21/09/2019
16:30 CH POZUELO
0 - 1
CD TERRASSA Pozuelo
J. OCAÑA  -  R. RODRIGUEZ
22/09/2019
09:00 CASTELLDEFELS HC
1 - 0
CH SAN FERNANDO Castelldefels
M. HERAS  -  L. MAFLA
22/09/2019
12:30 RC JOLASETA
2 - 1
LINIA 22 STERN MOTOR R.c.jolaseta
B. SAEZ  -  D. GAVELA
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
22/09/2019
12:30 CLUB DE CAMPO
2 - 0
CD TERRASSA Club De Campo
A. AMARILLAS  -  N. BLANCO
JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
22/09/2019
12:45 FC BARCELONA
1 - 1
SPV COMPLUTENSE Pau Negre
M. PEREZ  -  L. TRUJILLO
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
22/09/2019
13:00 CH POZUELO
5 - 1
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Pozuelo
J. ALVAREZ-LABRADOR  -  G. CALDERON
28/09/2019
16:00 RS TENIS
2 - 0
RC JOLASETA Ruth Beitia-santander
G. PRIEDE  -  B. DIAZ
29/09/2019
11:00 LINIA 22 STERN MOTOR
3 - 0
REAL SOCIEDAD SS Martin Colomer
N. CARRIO  -  K. GORGADZE
29/09/2019
12:00 CH SAN FERNANDO
1 - 1
FC BARCELONA Imh Pablo Negre
J. RODRIGUEZ  -  M. ROMERO
29/09/2019
12:30 SPV COMPLUTENSE
5 - 3
CASTELLDEFELS HC San Sebastián De Los Reyes
N. BLANCO  -  C. GARCIA
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/10/2019
15:00 CH SAN FERNANDO
0 - 1
CLUB DE CAMPO Imh Pablo Negre
M. SOLORZANO  -  L. LOPEZ DE PRIEGO
05/10/2019
16:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
0 - 0
RC JOLASETA Josep Marques
N. CARRIO  -  M. CUADRAT
05/10/2019
16:00 CD TERRASSA
0 - 1
REAL SOCIEDAD SS Les Pedritxes
K. GORGADZE  -  L. MAFLA
05/10/2019
17:00 CASTELLDEFELS HC
2 - 5
LINIA 22 STERN MOTOR Castelldefels
F. TORMO  -  E. TRULLAS
05/10/2019
18:00 SPV COMPLUTENSE
1 - 1
CH POZUELO San Sebastián De Los Reyes
N. BLANCO  -  A. ORTEGA
06/10/2019
12:30 FC BARCELONA
0 - 3
RS TENIS Eduardo Dualde
K. GORGADZE  -  N. RIBO
JORNADA 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
06/10/2019
12:30 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
1 - 2
REAL SOCIEDAD SS Josep Marques
E. TRULLAS  -  M. CUADRAT
06/10/2019
12:30 CD TERRASSA
0 - 2
RC JOLASETA Les Pedritxes
F. TORMO  -  I. RIBO
12/10/2019
15:00 CH POZUELO
0 - 0
CH SAN FERNANDO Pozuelo
J. ALVAREZ-LABRADOR  -  N. BLANCO
12/10/2019
17:30 CLUB DE CAMPO
4 - 1
SPV COMPLUTENSE Club De Campo
A. AMARILLAS  -  A. LOPEZ
13/10/2019
12:30 CASTELLDEFELS HC
0 - 3
RS TENIS Castelldefels
L. MAFLA  -  L. TRUJILLO
13/10/2019
12:45 FC BARCELONA
3 - 1
LINIA 22 STERN MOTOR Pau Negre
E. TRULLAS  -  M. PEREZ
JORNADA 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
19/10/2019
17:00 RS TENIS
2 - 0
CLUB DE CAMPO Ruth Beitia-santander
G. PRIEDE  -  B. DIAZ
20/10/2019
10:30 SPV COMPLUTENSE
2 - 3
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC San Sebastián De Los Reyes
A. ORTEGA  -  N. BLANCO
20/10/2019
10:30 REAL SOCIEDAD SS
2 - 0
FC BARCELONA Bidebieta-aiete
D. ESTEBANEZ  -  A. LOPEZ
20/10/2019
11:00 CH SAN FERNANDO
1 - 1
CD TERRASSA Imh Pablo Negre
L. LOPEZ DE PRIEGO  -  L. MARTINEZ
20/10/2019
12:30 RC JOLASETA
0 - 0
CASTELLDEFELS HC R.c.jolaseta
B. SAEZ  -  C. RODRIGUEZ
20/10/2019
13:00 LINIA 22 STERN MOTOR
0 - 1
CH POZUELO Sant Cugat
M. HELLIN  -  P. SALVATI
JORNADA 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/11/2019
17:00 CD TERRASSA
1 - 2
SPV COMPLUTENSE Les Pedritxes
E. TRULLAS  -  M. PEREZ
02/11/2019
17:00 LINIA 22 STERN MOTOR
2 - 1
CLUB DE CAMPO Martin Colomer
K. GORGADZE  -  F. TORMO
03/11/2019
10:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
3 - 0
CH SAN FERNANDO Josep Marques
M. PEREZ  -  N. CARRIO
03/11/2019
11:00 RC JOLASETA
4 - 1
FC BARCELONA R.c.jolaseta
E. GARCIA  -  D. RODRIGUEZ
03/11/2019
11:00 CH POZUELO
2 - 6
RS TENIS Pozuelo
N. BLANCO  -  P. LOPEZ
03/11/2019
12:30 REAL SOCIEDAD SS
4 - 3
CASTELLDEFELS HC Bidebieta-aiete
B. DIAZ  -  G. PRIEDE
JORNADA 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
09/11/2019
14:00 CH SAN FERNANDO
0 - 5
SPV COMPLUTENSE Imh Pablo Negre
M. SOLORZANO  -  T. YGEÑO
09/11/2019
15:00 CD TERRASSA
1 - 0
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Les Pedritxes
M. PEREZ  -  B. ESTEFANELL
09/11/2019
15:00 FC BARCELONA
0 - 1
CASTELLDEFELS HC Pau Negre
F. TORMO  -  E. TRULLAS
09/11/2019
16:30 REAL SOCIEDAD SS
0 - 3
RC JOLASETA Bidebieta-aiete
C. RODRIGUEZ  -  B. SAEZ
09/11/2019
18:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
2 - 0
CH POZUELO Club De Campo
N. BLANCO  -  G. CALDERON
10/11/2019
11:00 RS TENIS
1 - 1
LINIA 22 STERN MOTOR Ruth Beitia-santander
B. DIAZ  -  G. PRIEDE
JORNADA 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
16/11/2019
15:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
3 - 1
FC BARCELONA Josep Marques
M. PEREZ  -  E. TRULLAS
16/11/2019
16:00 RC JOLASETA
1 - 2
CLUB DE CAMPO R.c.jolaseta
B. SAEZ  -  C. RODRIGUEZ
16/11/2019
16:00 SPV COMPLUTENSE
0 - 4
RS TENIS San Sebastián De Los Reyes
J. MARTIN  -  A. AMARILLAS
16/11/2019
16:30 REAL SOCIEDAD SS
1 - 3
CH POZUELO Bidebieta-aiete
R. RODRIGUEZ  -  G. PRIEDE
16/11/2019
17:00 CASTELLDEFELS HC
2 - 1
CD TERRASSA Castelldefels
K. GORGADZE  -  J. VERDAGUER
16/11/2019
17:00 CH SAN FERNANDO
1 - 0
LINIA 22 STERN MOTOR Imh Pablo Negre
T. YGEÑO  -  F. TESIFON
JORNADA 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
17/11/2019
10:45 REAL SOCIEDAD SS
0 - 2
CLUB DE CAMPO Bidebieta-aiete
G. CALDERON  -  G. PRIEDE
17/11/2019
11:00 RC JOLASETA
1 - 1
CH POZUELO R.c.jolaseta
B. SAEZ  -  C. RODRIGUEZ
23/11/2019
15:00 FC BARCELONA
3 - 2
CD TERRASSA Pau Negre
E. GARCIA  -  M. HERAS
23/11/2019
17:00 CASTELLDEFELS HC
3 - 1
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Castelldefels
A. LOPEZ  -  K. GORGADZE
24/11/2019
10:30 RS TENIS
4 - 0
CH SAN FERNANDO Ruth Beitia-santander
G. PRIEDE  -  C. RODRIGUEZ
24/11/2019
11:00 LINIA 22 STERN MOTOR
2 - 2
SPV COMPLUTENSE Martin Colomer
M. HERAS  -  E. TRULLAS
JORNADA 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
30/11/2019
16:30 CH POZUELO
1 - 1
FC BARCELONA Pozuelo
A. AMARILLAS  -  J. ALVAREZ-LABRADOR
30/11/2019
17:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
1 - 2
LINIA 22 STERN MOTOR Josep Marques
K. GORGADZE  -  E. TRULLAS
01/12/2019
10:00 SPV COMPLUTENSE
3 - 1
REAL SOCIEDAD SS San Sebastián De Los Reyes
E. GARCIA  -  J. OCAÑA
01/12/2019
10:30 CH SAN FERNANDO
0 - 0
RC JOLASETA Imh Pablo Negre
M. SOLORZANO  -  L. LOPEZ DE PRIEGO
01/12/2019
11:00 CD TERRASSA
1 - 5
RS TENIS Les Pedritxes
J. VERDAGUER  -  E. TRULLAS
01/12/2019
12:30 CLUB DE CAMPO
4 - 0
CASTELLDEFELS HC Club De Campo
A. ORTEGA  -  N. BLANCO
JORNADA 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
14/12/2019
15:30 CLUB DE CAMPO
3 - 1
FC BARCELONA Club De Campo
D. PEREZ  -  L. MARTINEZ
14/12/2019
17:00 LINIA 22 STERN MOTOR
1 - 1
CD TERRASSA Martin Colomer
F. TORMO  -  K. GORGADZE
15/12/2019
10:30 RS TENIS
6 - 0
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Ruth Beitia-santander
A. MENCHACA  -  B. DIAZ
15/12/2019
12:00 CH SAN FERNANDO
2 - 1
REAL SOCIEDAD SS Imh Pablo Negre
J. RODRIGUEZ  -  M. ROMERO
15/12/2019
12:30 CH POZUELO
2 - 2
CASTELLDEFELS HC Pozuelo
J. ALVAREZ-LABRADOR  -  J. LOPEZ
21/12/2019
16:00 RC JOLASETA
0 - 0
SPV COMPLUTENSE R.c.jolaseta
B. SAEZ  -  C. RODRIGUEZ
JORNADA 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
15/02/2020
16:00 SPV COMPLUTENSE
1 - 4
FC BARCELONA San Sebastián De Los Reyes
A. AMARILLAS  -  J. MARTIN
15/02/2020
18:00 RS TENIS
3 - 0
REAL SOCIEDAD SS Ruth Beitia-santander
C. RODRIGUEZ  -  B. DIAZ
16/02/2020
10:00 CH SAN FERNANDO
2 - 1
CASTELLDEFELS HC Imh Pablo Negre
L. LOPEZ DE PRIEGO  -  J. RODRIGUEZ
16/02/2020
10:30 LINIA 22 STERN MOTOR
0 - 2
RC JOLASETA Martin Colomer
M. PEREZ  -  M. HERAS
22/02/2020
15:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
0 - 2
CLUB DE CAMPO Josep Marques
M. ROMERO  -  K. GORGADZE
22/02/2020
16:00 CD TERRASSA
2 - 0
CH POZUELO Les Pedritxes
G. CALDERON  -  P. LOPEZ
JORNADA 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
22/02/2020
16:00 RC JOLASETA
1 - 2
RS TENIS R.c.jolaseta
G. PRIEDE  -  D. GAVELA
22/02/2020
16:00 CASTELLDEFELS HC
1 - 3
SPV COMPLUTENSE Castelldefels
F. TORMO  -  L. MAFLA
23/02/2020
09:00 REAL SOCIEDAD SS
1 - 0
LINIA 22 STERN MOTOR Bidebieta-aiete
G. PRIEDE  -  D. GAVELA
23/02/2020
10:30 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
1 - 0
CH POZUELO Josep Marques
G. RAMAL  -  B. ESTEFANELL
23/02/2020
10:45 FC BARCELONA
0 - 1
CH SAN FERNANDO Pau Negre
J. VERDAGUER  -  E. TRULLAS
23/02/2020
11:00 CD TERRASSA
2 - 2
CLUB DE CAMPO Les Pedritxes
J. PUIG  -  M. HERAS
JORNADA 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
29/02/2020
15:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
5 - 1
CH SAN FERNANDO Club De Campo
J. MARTIN  -  A. AMARILLAS
29/02/2020
15:00 LINIA 22 STERN MOTOR
2 - 3
CASTELLDEFELS HC Martin Colomer
J. VERDAGUER  -  L. TRUJILLO
29/02/2020
16:30 CH POZUELO
2 - 1
SPV COMPLUTENSE Pozuelo
P. LOPEZ  -  D. PEREZ
01/03/2020
11:00 RS TENIS
5 - 2
FC BARCELONA Ruth Beitia-santander
C. RODRIGUEZ  -  B. SAEZ
JORNADA 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
07/03/2020
15:00 CH SAN FERNANDO
2 - 1
CH POZUELO Imh Pablo Negre
M. SOLORZANO  -  L. LOPEZ DE PRIEGO
07/03/2020
15:00 LINIA 22 STERN MOTOR
1 - 2
FC BARCELONA Martin Colomer
K. GORGADZE  -  J. VERDAGUER
JORNADA 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
07/03/2020
16:00 RC JOLASETA
2 - 0
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC R.c.jolaseta
G. PRIEDE  -  B. DIAZ
07/03/2020
16:30 REAL SOCIEDAD SS
1 - 1
CD TERRASSA Bidebieta-aiete
D. GAVELA  -  B. SAEZ
JORNADA 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
07/03/2020
18:45 SPV COMPLUTENSE
2 - 1
CLUB DE CAMPO San Sebastián De Los Reyes
R. MENA  -  A. ORTIZ
08/03/2020
12:30 RC JOLASETA
4 - 0
CD TERRASSA R.c.jolaseta
C. RODRIGUEZ  -  B. SAEZ
08/03/2020
12:30 RS TENIS
5 - 1
CASTELLDEFELS HC Ruth Beitia-santander
A. MENCHACA  -  F. VILARIÑO
08/03/2020
13:00 REAL SOCIEDAD SS
2 - 2
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Bidebieta-aiete
D. GAVELA  -  B. DIAZ
JORNADA 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
14/03/2020
16:00 CASTELLDEFELS HC
-
RC JOLASETA Castelldefels
  -  
14/03/2020
16:30 CH POZUELO
-
LINIA 22 STERN MOTOR Pozuelo
  -  
14/03/2020
17:00 FC BARCELONA
-
REAL SOCIEDAD SS Pau Negre
  -  
15/03/2020
10:00 CD TERRASSA
-
CH SAN FERNANDO Les Pedritxes
  -  
15/03/2020
11:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
-
SPV COMPLUTENSE Josep Marques
  -  
JORNADA 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
15/03/2020
12:30 CASTELLDEFELS HC
-
REAL SOCIEDAD SS Castelldefels
  -  
15/03/2020
12:45 FC BARCELONA
-
RC JOLASETA Pau Negre
  -  
JORNADA 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
15/03/2020
13:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
-
RS TENIS Club De Campo
  -  
JORNADA 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
21/03/2020
16:45 CLUB DE CAMPO
-
LINIA 22 STERN MOTOR Club De Campo
  -  
21/03/2020
17:00 SPV COMPLUTENSE
-
CD TERRASSA San Sebastián De Los Reyes
  -  
22/03/2020
11:00 RS TENIS
-
CH POZUELO Ruth Beitia-santander
  -  
22/03/2020
12:00 CH SAN FERNANDO
-
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Imh Pablo Negre
  -  
JORNADA 18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
28/03/2020
15:00 SPV COMPLUTENSE
-
CH SAN FERNANDO San Sebastián De Los Reyes
  -  
28/03/2020
16:00 RC JOLASETA
-
REAL SOCIEDAD SS R.c.jolaseta
  -  
28/03/2020
16:30 CH POZUELO
-
CLUB DE CAMPO Pozuelo
  -  
28/03/2020
17:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
-
CD TERRASSA Josep Marques
  -  
28/03/2020
17:00 CASTELLDEFELS HC
-
FC BARCELONA Castelldefels
  -  
29/03/2020
11:00 LINIA 22 STERN MOTOR
-
RS TENIS Martin Colomer
  -  
JORNADA 19
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/04/2020
15:00 FC BARCELONA
-
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Pau Negre
  -  
04/04/2020
16:00 RS TENIS
-
SPV COMPLUTENSE Ruth Beitia-santander
  -  
04/04/2020
17:00 CD TERRASSA
-
CASTELLDEFELS HC Les Pedritxes
  -  
05/04/2020
10:30 LINIA 22 STERN MOTOR
-
CH SAN FERNANDO Martin Colomer
  -  
18/04/2020
15:00 CH POZUELO
-
REAL SOCIEDAD SS Pozuelo
  -  
JORNADA 20
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
18/04/2020
15:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
-
CASTELLDEFELS HC Josep Marques
  -  
18/04/2020
15:00 CD TERRASSA
-
FC BARCELONA Les Pedritxes
  -  
JORNADA 19
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
18/04/2020
16:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
-
RC JOLASETA Club De Campo
  -  
JORNADA 20
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
18/04/2020
16:00 SPV COMPLUTENSE
-
LINIA 22 STERN MOTOR San Sebastián De Los Reyes
  -  
19/04/2020
11:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
-
REAL SOCIEDAD SS Club De Campo
  -  
19/04/2020
12:00 CH SAN FERNANDO
-
RS TENIS Imh Pablo Negre
  -  
19/04/2020
12:30 CH POZUELO
-
RC JOLASETA Pozuelo
  -  
JORNADA 21
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
25/04/2020
15:00 LINIA 22 STERN MOTOR
-
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Martin Colomer
  -  
25/04/2020
16:30 REAL SOCIEDAD SS
-
SPV COMPLUTENSE Bidebieta-aiete
  -  
26/04/2020
10:30 RC JOLASETA
-
CH SAN FERNANDO R.c.jolaseta
  -  
26/04/2020
11:00 RS TENIS
-
CD TERRASSA Ruth Beitia-santander
  -  
02/05/2020
16:00 CASTELLDEFELS HC
-
CLUB DE CAMPO Castelldefels
  -  
02/05/2020
17:00 FC BARCELONA
-
CH POZUELO Pau Negre
  -  
JORNADA 22
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
03/05/2020
13:00 FC BARCELONA
-
CLUB DE CAMPO Pau Negre
  -  
03/05/2020
13:00 CASTELLDEFELS HC
-
CH POZUELO Castelldefels
  -  
03/05/2020
13:00 REAL SOCIEDAD SS
-
CH SAN FERNANDO Bidebieta-aiete
  -  
03/05/2020
13:00 SPV COMPLUTENSE
-
RC JOLASETA San Sebastián De Los Reyes
  -  
03/05/2020
13:00 CD TERRASSA
-
LINIA 22 STERN MOTOR Les Pedritxes
  -  
03/05/2020
13:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
-
RS TENIS Josep Marques
  -