• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
FASE FINAL

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO A
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
JUNIOR FC 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 11 2 9 6
CH XALOC VALENCIA 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 8 4 4 4
ILURO HC 3 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 2 3 7 -4 1
CH SAN FERNANDO 3 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 2 11 -9 1

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO B
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
VALENCIA CH 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 6 2 4 5
CLUB EGARA 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 5 3 2 5
GINER DE LOS RIOS 3 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 2 7 9 -2 1
EGARA 1935 3 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 8 -4 1

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
B 17/06/2021
13:00 VALENCIA CH
3 - 2
GINER DE LOS RIOS Iluro Hc-mataró
  -  
B 17/06/2021
15:00 EGARA 1935
1 - 2
CLUB EGARA Iluro Hc-mataró
  -  
A 17/06/2021
17:00 CH SAN FERNANDO
0 - 6
JUNIOR FC Iluro Hc-mataró
  -  
A 17/06/2021
19:00 CH XALOC VALENCIA
3 - 1
ILURO HC Iluro Hc-mataró
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
B 18/06/2021
12:00 CLUB EGARA
3 - 2
GINER DE LOS RIOS Iluro Hc-mataró
  -  
B 18/06/2021
14:00 EGARA 1935
0 - 3
VALENCIA CH Iluro Hc-mataró
  -  
A 18/06/2021
16:00 ILURO HC
0 - 2
JUNIOR FC Iluro Hc-mataró
  -  
A 18/06/2021
18:00 CH XALOC VALENCIA
3 - 0
CH SAN FERNANDO Iluro Hc-mataró
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
B 19/06/2021
09:00 GINER DE LOS RIOS
3 - 3
EGARA 1935 Iluro Hc-mataró
  -  
A 19/06/2021
11:00 JUNIOR FC
3 - 2
CH XALOC VALENCIA Iluro Hc-mataró
  -  
B 19/06/2021
13:00 VALENCIA CH
0 - 0
CLUB EGARA Iluro Hc-mataró
  -  
A 19/06/2021
15:00 CH SAN FERNANDO
2 - 2
ILURO HC Iluro Hc-mataró
  -  
CRUCES

7-8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
19/06/2021
18:00 CH SAN FERNANDO
1 - 2
EGARA 1935 Iluro Hc-mataró
  -  
5-6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
19/06/2021
20:00 ILURO HC
2 - 4
GINER DE LOS RIOS Iluro Hc-mataró
  -  
3-4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
20/06/2021
11:00 CH XALOC VALENCIA
5 - 2
CLUB EGARA Iluro Hc-mataró
  -  
FINAL
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
20/06/2021
13:00 JUNIOR FC
3 - 0
VALENCIA CH Iluro Hc-mataró
  -  
FASES DE SECTOR

SECTOR 1

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 1
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
JUNIOR FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 11 1 10 4
CA SAN VICENTE 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 6 5 1 2
JAB 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 11 -11 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/06/2021
20:00 JUNIOR FC
5 - 1 (4 - 3)
CA SAN VICENTE Junior
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/06/2021
17:00 JAB
0 - 5 (0 - 3)
CA SAN VICENTE Junior
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
06/06/2021
11:00 JUNIOR FC
6 - 0
JAB Junior
  -  
SECTOR 2

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 2
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CLUB EGARA 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 19 2 17 6
HOCQUET 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 13 8 5 4
SADUS 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 9 7 2 2
ARIDAMAN 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 24 -24 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/06/2021
17:00 HOCQUET
3 - 2
SADUS C.s.d.
  -  
04/06/2021
19:00 ARIDAMAN
0 - 9
CLUB EGARA C.s.d.
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/06/2021
11:00 CLUB EGARA
4 - 1
SADUS C.s.d.
  -  
05/06/2021
13:00 ARIDAMAN
0 - 9
HOCQUET C.s.d.
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
06/06/2021
11:00 SADUS
6 - 0
ARIDAMAN C.s.d.
  -  
06/06/2021
13:00 HOCQUET
1 - 6
CLUB EGARA C.s.d.
  -  
SECTOR 3

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 3
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
EGARA 1935 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 12 1 11 4
SARDINERO HC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 4 5 -1 2
RGC COVADONGA 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 10 -10 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/06/2021
20:00 SARDINERO HC
1 - 5 (3 - 2)
EGARA 1935 La Albericia-verde
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/06/2021
13:00 RGC COVADONGA
0 - 7
EGARA 1935 La Albericia-verde
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
06/06/2021
11:00 SARDINERO HC
3 - 0
RGC COVADONGA La Albericia-verde
  -  
SECTOR 4

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 4
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
XALOC HOCKEY 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 26 0 26 6
CH POZUELO 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 6 7 -1 3
CHP BENALMÁDENA 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 5 10 -5 3
CD MALAGA 91 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 1 21 -20 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/06/2021
18:30 CHP BENALMÁDENA
3 - 1
CD MALAGA 91 La Estupa
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
04/06/2021
20:30 XALOC HOCKEY
5 - 0
CH POZUELO La Estupa
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/06/2021
17:45 CH POZUELO
4 - 0
CD MALAGA 91 La Estupa
  -  
05/06/2021
19:45 XALOC HOCKEY
7 - 0
CHP BENALMÁDENA La Estupa
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
06/06/2021
11:00 CD MALAGA 91
0 - 14
XALOC HOCKEY La Estupa
  -  
06/06/2021
13:00 CHP BENALMÁDENA
2 - 2
CH POZUELO La Estupa
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
 
JUNIOR FC
VALENCIA CH
CH XALOC VALENCIA
4 º CLUB EGARA
5 º GINER DE LOS RIOS
6 º ILURO HC
7 º EGARA 1935
8 º CH SAN FERNANDO
PREMIOS INDIVIDUALES
 
Mejor Jugadora
 
BET RIBAS FONT
Mejor Portera
 
JANA MARTINEZ PASCUAL
Máxima Goleadora
 
RAQUEL MATEU NUÑEZ