• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
FASE FINAL

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO A
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CATALUNYA 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 18 0 18 9
CANTABRIA 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 7 4 3 6
ANDALUCIA 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 2 8 -6 3
GALICIA 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 15 -15 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
B 18/03/2021
13:30 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
3 - 1
COMUNIDAD DE VALENCIA Club De Campo 2
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
A 18/03/2021
16:30 CATALUNYA
6 - 0
ANDALUCIA Club De Campo 2
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
A 18/03/2021
18:30 GALICIA
0 - 5
CANTABRIA Campo 2
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
B 19/03/2021
09:00 EUSKADI
2 - 0
COMUNIDAD DE VALENCIA Campo 2
  -  
A 19/03/2021
09:15 CANTABRIA
2 - 1
ANDALUCIA Club De Campo 2
  -  
A 19/03/2021
10:45 GALICIA
0 - 9
CATALUNYA Club De Campo 2
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 19/03/2021
15:15 ANDALUCIA
1 - 0
GALICIA Club De Campo 2
  -  
B 19/03/2021
16:30 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
4 - 2
EUSKADI Campo 2
  -  
A 19/03/2021
16:45 CATALUNYA
3 - 0
CANTABRIA Club De Campo 2
  -  
CRUCES

SEMIFINAL 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
20/03/2021
10:30 CATALUNYA
9 - 0
EUSKADI Les Pedritxes
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
SEMIFINAL 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
20/03/2021
12:00 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
1 - 0
CANTABRIA Les Pedritxes
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
5º-8º 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
20/03/2021
14:00 COMUNIDAD DE VALENCIA
3 - 0
GALICIA Campo 2
  -  
7-8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
20/03/2021
18:30 PERDEDOR 5-8 1
-
PERDEDOR 5-8 2 Campo 2
  -  
5-6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
20/03/2021
19:00 ANDALUCIA
1 - 1 (2 - 4)
COMUNIDAD DE VALENCIA Campo 2
  -  
3-4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
21/03/2021
09:30 CANTABRIA
1 - 2
EUSKADI Campo 2
  -  
FINAL
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
21/03/2021
12:00 CATALUNYA
1 - 1 (2 - 3)
COMUNIDAD DE MADRID Les Pedritxes
  -  
Retransmisión en Directo
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
 
COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
CATALUNYA
EUSKADI
4 º CANTABRIA
5 º COMUNIDAD DE VALENCIA
6 º ANDALUCIA
7 º GALICIA
PREMIOS INDIVIDUALES
 
Mejor Jugadora
 
ESTEL PETCHAME HERNANDEZ
Mejor Portera
 
EUGENIA AINOA VALDIVIESO TUDELA
Máximo Goleador
 
SELECCION CATALANA SUB 16