• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
FASES DE SECTOR

SECTOR 3

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 3
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
ATCO.S.SEBASTIAN 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 9 0 9 4
CH POZUELO 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 4 7 -3 2
SANTO TOMÁS LIZEOA 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 3 9 -6 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
15/05/2015
18:00 ATCO.S.SEBASTIAN 5 - 0 SANTO TOMÁS LIZEOA Bidebieta-aiete
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
16/05/2015
18:00 CH POZUELO 4 - 3 SANTO TOMÁS LIZEOA Bidebieta-aiete
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
17/05/2015
12:15 ATCO.S.SEBASTIAN 4 - 0 CH POZUELO Bidebieta-aiete
  -  
SECTOR 4

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 4
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
COMPLUTENSE 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 10 0 10 4
CD MÁLAGA 91 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 4 6 -2 2
CH ALCALA 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 10 -8 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
15/05/2015
19:00 COMPLUTENSE 6 - 0 CH ALCALA San Sebastián De Los Reyes
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
16/05/2015
16:30 CD MÁLAGA 91 4 - 2 CH ALCALA San Sebastián De Los Reyes
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
17/05/2015
12:00 COMPLUTENSE 4 - 0 CD MÁLAGA 91 San Sebastián De Los Reyes
  -  
SECTOR 1

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 1
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
RS TENIS 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 26 0 26 4
RC JOLASETA 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 3 15 -12 1
HOCQUET 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 3 17 -14 1

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
15/05/2015
16:30 RS TENIS 12 - 0 RC JOLASETA Ruth Beitia-santander
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
16/05/2015
17:00 HOCQUET 3 - 3 RC JOLASETA Ruth Beitia-santander
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
17/05/2015
10:00 RS TENIS 14 - 0 HOCQUET Ruth Beitia-santander
  -  
SECTOR 2

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 2
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CD TERRASSA 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 27 1 26 6
CARPESA 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 5 11 -6 3
GINER DE LOS RIOS 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 2 12 -10 3
SAZATON MURCIA 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 3 13 -10 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
15/05/2015
17:00 GINER DE LOS RIOS 0 - 0 CARPESA Betero
  -  
15/05/2015
19:00 SAZATON MURCIA 0 - 7 CD TERRASSA Betero
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
16/05/2015
16:00 CD TERRASSA 8 - 1 CARPESA Betero
  -  
16/05/2015
18:00 SAZATON MURCIA 0 - 2 GINER DE LOS RIOS Betero
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
17/05/2015
10:00 CARPESA 4 - 3 SAZATON MURCIA Betero
  -  
17/05/2015
12:00 GINER DE LOS RIOS 0 - 12 CD TERRASSA Betero
  -  
FASE FINAL

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO A
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CLUB EGARA 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 7 2 5 5
ATLETIC TERRASSA 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 7 3 4 4
RS TENIS 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 5 8 -3 3
COMPLUTENSE 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 4 10 -6 0

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO B
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CLUB CAMPO 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 13 2 11 6
RC POLO 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 9 5 4 3
CD TERRASSA 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 6 6 0 3
ATCO.S.SEBASTIAN 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 2 17 -15 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 28/05/2015
13:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA 5 - 1 RS TENIS Campo 2
  -  
A 28/05/2015
15:00 COMPLUTENSE 1 - 5 CLUB EGARA Campo 2
  -  
B 28/05/2015
17:00 RC POLO 1 - 1 CD TERRASSA Campo 2
  -  
B 28/05/2015
20:00 ATCO.S.SEBASTIAN 0 - 6 CLUB CAMPO Campo 1
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 29/05/2015
11:00 CLUB EGARA 0 - 0 RS TENIS Campo 1
  -  
A 29/05/2015
13:00 COMPLUTENSE 0 - 1 ATLETIC TERRASSA Campo 1
  -  
B 29/05/2015
15:00 CLUB CAMPO 3 - 0 CD TERRASSA Campo 1
  -  
B 29/05/2015
17:00 ATCO.S.SEBASTIAN 0 - 6 RC POLO Campo 2
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 30/05/2015
10:00 RS TENIS 4 - 3 COMPLUTENSE Campo 1
  -  
B 30/05/2015
12:00 CD TERRASSA 5 - 2 ATCO.S.SEBASTIAN Campo 1
  -  
A 30/05/2015
14:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA 1 - 2 CLUB EGARA Campo 1
  -  
B 30/05/2015
16:00 RC POLO 2 - 4 CLUB CAMPO Campo 1
  -  
CRUCES

7-8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
30/05/2015
19:00 COMPLUTENSE 6 - 0 ATCO.S.SEBASTIAN Campo 2
  -  
5-6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
30/05/2015
21:00 RS TENIS 2 - 1 CD TERRASSA Campo 1
  -  
3-4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
31/05/2015
10:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA 3 - 7 RC POLO Campo 2
  -  
FINAL
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
31/05/2015
13:30 CLUB EGARA 2 - 2 (1 - 4) CLUB CAMPO Campo 1
  -  
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
 
CLUB CAMPO
CLUB EGARA
RC POLO
4 º ATLETIC TERRASSA
5 º RS TENIS
6 º CD TERRASSA
7 º COMPLUTENSE
8 º ATCO.S.SEBASTIAN
PREMIOS INDIVIDUALES
 
Mejor Jugador
 
XAVI GISPERT AMAT
Mejor Portero
 
PABLO TRAPOTE AMEZARRI
Máximo Goleador
 
PAU TORRENTE ESCAMILLA