• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
FASES DE SECTOR

SECTOR 1

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 1
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
JNR JUNIOR FC 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 7 0 7 4
TAB UD TABURIENTE 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 6 3 3 2
VAL VALENCIA CH 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 10 -10 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
14/06/2019
19:30 VAL VALENCIA CH
0 - 6 (1 - 3)
TAB UD TABURIENTE Tarongers
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
15/06/2019
16:00 JNR JUNIOR FC
3 - 0 (1 - 2)
TAB UD TABURIENTE Tarongers
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
16/06/2019
12:30 VAL VALENCIA CH
0 - 4
JNR JUNIOR FC Tarongers
  -  
SECTOR 2

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 2
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
REAL LIZEOA 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 4 1 3 4
CHP BENALMÁDENA 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 2 3 -1 2
CH POZUELO 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 -2 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
14/06/2019
20:15 CH POZUELO
1 - 2
CHP BENALMÁDENA Valle De Las Cañas
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
15/06/2019
16:00 REAL LIZEOA
2 - 0
CHP BENALMÁDENA Valle De Las Cañas
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
16/06/2019
11:30 CH POZUELO
1 - 2
REAL LIZEOA Valle De Las Cañas
  -  
SECTOR 3

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 3
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
RS TENIS 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 17 4 13 5
SRD CH SARDINERO 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 10 3 7 5
REAL SOCIEDAD 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 12 10 2 2
RGC COVADONGA 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 1 23 -22 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
14/06/2019
17:00 SRD CH SARDINERO
1 - 1
RS TENIS La Albericia
  -  
14/06/2019
19:00 REAL SOCIEDAD
8 - 0
RGC COVADONGA La Albericia
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
15/06/2019
16:00 RGC COVADONGA
0 - 9
RS TENIS La Albericia
  -  
15/06/2019
18:00 REAL SOCIEDAD
1 - 3
SRD CH SARDINERO La Albericia
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
16/06/2019
11:00 RS TENIS
7 - 3
REAL SOCIEDAD La Albericia
  -  
16/06/2019
13:00 SRD CH SARDINERO
6 - 1
RGC COVADONGA La Albericia
  -  
FASE FINAL

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO A
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 8 2 6 7
RS TENIS 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 3 4 -1 6
CLUB EGARA 3 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3
SPV COMPLUTENSE 3 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO B
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CLUB DE CAMPO 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 6 0 6 7
CD TERRASSA 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 2 0 4 0 4 5
JUNIOR FC 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 4 4
REAL LIZEOA 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 14 -14 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
B 27/06/2019
15:15 CD TERRASSA
0 - 0
JUNIOR FC Campo 2
  -  
B 27/06/2019
17:00 REAL LIZEOA
0 - 5
CLUB DE CAMPO Campo 2
  -  
A 27/06/2019
18:40 SPV COMPLUTENSE
0 - 2
CLUB EGARA Campo 1
  -  
A 27/06/2019
20:20 RS TENIS
0 - 3
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Campo 1
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
B 28/06/2019
09:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
1 - 0
JUNIOR FC Campo 2
  -  
A 28/06/2019
09:30 RS TENIS
1 - 0
SPV COMPLUTENSE Les Pedritxes
  -  
B 28/06/2019
10:45 REAL LIZEOA
0 - 4
CD TERRASSA Campo 2
  -  
A 28/06/2019
18:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
3 - 0
CLUB EGARA Campo 1
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
B 28/06/2019
18:00 JUNIOR FC
5 - 0
REAL LIZEOA Martin Colomer
  -  
B 28/06/2019
19:30 CD TERRASSA
0 - 0
CLUB DE CAMPO Campo 2
  -  
A 28/06/2019
21:30 SPV COMPLUTENSE
2 - 2
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Matadepera
  -  
A 29/06/2019
09:45 CLUB EGARA
1 - 2
RS TENIS Campo 1
  -  
CRUCES

SEMIFINAL 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
29/06/2019
18:30 CLUB DE CAMPO
2 - 0
RS TENIS Campo 2
  -  
7-8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
29/06/2019
19:15 SPV COMPLUTENSE
2 - 0
REAL LIZEOA Martin Colomer
  -  
SEMIFINAL 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
29/06/2019
20:15 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
2 - 0
CD TERRASSA Campo 2
  -  
5-6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
29/06/2019
21:00 CLUB EGARA
0 - 3
JUNIOR FC Martin Colomer
  -  
3-4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
30/06/2019
09:15 RS TENIS
0 - 4
CD TERRASSA Campo 2
  -  
FINAL
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
30/06/2019
11:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
3 - 1
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Campo 1
  -  
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
 
CLUB DE CAMPO
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
CD TERRASSA
4 º RS TENIS
5 º JUNIOR FC
6 º CLUB EGARA
7 º SPV COMPLUTENSE
8 º REAL SOCIEDAD
PREMIOS INDIVIDUALES
 
Mejor Jugadora
 
BELEN VARELA CHINCHILLA
Mejor Portera
 
MARIA TELLO BALMASEDA
Máxima Goleadora
 
BELEN VARELA CHINCHILLA