• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
FASES DE SECTOR

SECTOR 1

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 1
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 15 0 15 6
C91 CD MÁLAGA 91 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 6 4 2 4
EKZ REAL EKINTZA 3 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 2 6 8 -2 2
SVC CA SAN VICENTE 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 1 16 -15 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
24/05/2019
18:30 SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE
4 - 0
C91 CD MÁLAGA 91 San Sebastián De Los Reyes
  -  
24/05/2019
20:15 SVC CA SAN VICENTE
1 - 6
EKZ REAL EKINTZA San Sebastián De Los Reyes
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
25/05/2019
16:30 EKZ REAL EKINTZA
0 - 2
C91 CD MÁLAGA 91 San Sebastián De Los Reyes
  -  
25/05/2019
18:15 SVC CA SAN VICENTE
0 - 6
SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE San Sebastián De Los Reyes
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/05/2019
12:30 C91 CD MÁLAGA 91
4 - 0
SVC CA SAN VICENTE San Sebastián De Los Reyes
  -  
26/05/2019
14:00 SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE
5 - 0
EKZ REAL EKINTZA San Sebastián De Los Reyes
  -  
SECTOR 2

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 2
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
RC POLO 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 35 0 35 6
VALENCIA CH 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 11 5 6 4
HOCQUET 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 9 14 -5 2
CH HUERCAL 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 1 37 -36 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
24/05/2019
18:15 VALENCIA CH
4 - 1
HOCQUET Tarongers
  -  
24/05/2019
20:30 CH HUERCAL
0 - 22
RC POLO Betero
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
25/05/2019
13:00 RC POLO
9 - 0
HOCQUET Betero
  -  
25/05/2019
14:45 CH HUERCAL
0 - 7
VALENCIA CH Betero
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/05/2019
09:30 HOCQUET
8 - 1
CH HUERCAL Betero
  -  
26/05/2019
11:15 VALENCIA CH
0 - 4
RC POLO Betero
  -  
SECTOR 3

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 3
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CH ALCALA 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 6 5 1 4
CLUB DE CAMPO 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 14 3 11 4
CH SAN FERNANDO 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 5 13 -8 2
GINER DE LOS RIOS 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 3 7 -4 2

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
24/05/2019
18:30 CH ALCALA
3 - 2
CH SAN FERNANDO Alcala La Real
  -  
24/05/2019
20:00 GINER DE LOS RIOS
0 - 4
CLUB DE CAMPO Alcala La Real
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
25/05/2019
15:00 CLUB DE CAMPO
9 - 1
CH SAN FERNANDO Alcala La Real
  -  
25/05/2019
17:00 GINER DE LOS RIOS
2 - 1
CH ALCALA Alcala La Real
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/05/2019
10:00 CH SAN FERNANDO
2 - 1
GINER DE LOS RIOS Alcala La Real
  -  
26/05/2019
12:00 CH ALCALA
2 - 1
CLUB DE CAMPO Alcala La Real
  -  
SECTOR 4

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 4
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
REAL SOCIEDAD 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 11 6 5 4
RC JOLASETA 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 0 1 9 5 4 4
CH SARDINERO 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 0 1 11 5 6 4
RGC COVADONGA 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 3 18 -15 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
24/05/2019
18:00 RGC COVADONGA
2 - 8
CH SARDINERO Rgc Covadonga
  -  
24/05/2019
20:00 REAL SOCIEDAD
3 - 4
RC JOLASETA Rgc Covadonga
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
25/05/2019
16:00 RC JOLASETA
0 - 1
CH SARDINERO Rgc Covadonga
  -  
25/05/2019
18:00 REAL SOCIEDAD
5 - 0
RGC COVADONGA Rgc Covadonga
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/05/2019
10:00 CH SARDINERO
2 - 3
REAL SOCIEDAD Rgc Covadonga
  -  
26/05/2019
12:00 RGC COVADONGA
1 - 5
RC JOLASETA Rgc Covadonga
  -  
FASE FINAL

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO A
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
JNR JUNIOR FC 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 10 3 7 7
RCP RC POLO 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 10 4 6 7
SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE 3 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 2 5 6 -1 3
RSS REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 2 14 -12 0

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO B
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CLUB EGARA 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 11 1 10 7
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 11 3 8 7
RS TENIS 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 9 -7 3
CH ALCALA 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 2 13 -11 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 06/06/2019
15:15 JNR JUNIOR FC
2 - 2
RCP RC POLO Campo 2
  -  
A 06/06/2019
16:55 RSS REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
0 - 4
SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE Campo 2
  -  
B 06/06/2019
18:35 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
4 - 2
CH ALCALA Campo 2
  -  
B 06/06/2019
20:25 RS TENIS
0 - 3
CLUB EGARA Campo 2
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 07/06/2019
09:00 SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE
0 - 2
RCP RC POLO Campo 1
  -  
A 07/06/2019
10:40 RSS REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
0 - 4
JNR JUNIOR FC Campo 1
  -  
B 07/06/2019
12:20 CLUB EGARA
7 - 0
CH ALCALA Campo 1
  -  
B 07/06/2019
14:00 RS TENIS
0 - 6
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Campo 1
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 07/06/2019
15:55 RCP RC POLO
6 - 2
RSS REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. Campo 2
  -  
A 07/06/2019
17:35 JNR JUNIOR FC
4 - 1
SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE Campo 2
  -  
B 07/06/2019
19:15 CH ALCALA
0 - 2
RS TENIS Campo 2
  -  
B 07/06/2019
20:55 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
1 - 1
CLUB EGARA Campo 2
  -  
CRUCES

SEMIFINAL 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
08/06/2019
11:00 JNR JUNIOR FC
1 - 1 (2 - 0)
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Campo 1
  -  
SEMIFINAL 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
08/06/2019
12:50 CLUB EGARA
3 - 1
RCP RC POLO Campo 1
  -  
5-6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
08/06/2019
14:55 SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE
5 - 0
RS TENIS Campo 2
  -  
7-8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
08/06/2019
16:45 RSS REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
2 - 3
CH ALCALA Campo 2
  -  
3-4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
09/06/2019
09:30 RCP RC POLO
2 - 1
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Campo 1
  -  
FINAL
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
09/06/2019
11:20 JNR JUNIOR FC
1 - 1 (4 - 5)
CLUB EGARA Campo 1
  -  
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
 
CLUB EGARA
JUNIOR FC
RC POLO
4 º ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
5 º SPV COMPLUTENSE
6 º RS TENIS
7 º CH ALCALA
8 º REAL SOCIEDAD
PREMIOS INDIVIDUALES
 
Mejor Jugadora
 
ALICIA UMBERT ALOMAR
Mejor Portera
 
CAROLA GROS LLUCH
Máxima Goleadora
 
PATRICIA PORTABELLA CUATRECASAS
Máxima Goleadora
 
CARLA MUÑOZ DEL OLMO