• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS
FASES DE SECTOR

SECTOR 1

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 1
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CDT CD TERRASSA 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 17 1 16 4
CCM CLUB DE CAMPO 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 7 4 3 2
CSV CA SAN VICENTE 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 19 -19 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
24/05/2019
20:00 CDT CD TERRASSA
13 - 0 (3 - 1)
CSV CA SAN VICENTE Les Pedritxes
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
25/05/2019
16:00 CCM CLUB DE CAMPO
6 - 0 (2 - 3)
CSV CA SAN VICENTE Les Pedritxes
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/05/2019
11:00 CDT CD TERRASSA
4 - 1
CCM CLUB DE CAMPO Les Pedritxes
  -  
SECTOR 2

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 2
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
SPV COMPLUTENSE 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 25 2 23 6
GINER DE LOS RIOS 3 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 2 6 7 -1 2
CH ALCALA 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 14 -11 2
SFR CH SAN FERNANDO 3 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 2 2 13 -11 2

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
24/05/2019
15:00 SPV COMPLUTENSE
4 - 1
GINER DE LOS RIOS San Sebastián De Los Reyes
  -  
24/05/2019
16:45 CH ALCALA
0 - 1
SFR CH SAN FERNANDO San Sebastián De Los Reyes
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
25/05/2019
13:00 SFR CH SAN FERNANDO
0 - 3
GINER DE LOS RIOS San Sebastián De Los Reyes
  -  
25/05/2019
14:45 CH ALCALA
0 - 11
SPV COMPLUTENSE San Sebastián De Los Reyes
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/05/2019
09:00 GINER DE LOS RIOS
2 - 3
CH ALCALA San Sebastián De Los Reyes
  -  
26/05/2019
10:45 SPV COMPLUTENSE
10 - 1
SFR CH SAN FERNANDO San Sebastián De Los Reyes
  -  
SECTOR 3

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 3
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CHP BENALMÁDENA 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 12 3 9 6
VALENCIA CH 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 5 4 1 4
CHXALOCVALENCIA ASV 3 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 2 4 8 -4 2
CH POZUELO 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 5 11 -6 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
24/05/2019
17:00 VALENCIA CH
2 - 1
CHXALOCVALENCIA ASV Betero
  -  
24/05/2019
18:45 CHP BENALMÁDENA
6 - 2
CH POZUELO Betero
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
25/05/2019
16:30 CH POZUELO
1 - 2
CHXALOCVALENCIA ASV Betero
  -  
25/05/2019
18:15 CHP BENALMÁDENA
1 - 0
VALENCIA CH Betero
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/05/2019
10:45 CHXALOCVALENCIA ASV
1 - 5
CHP BENALMÁDENA Tarongers
  -  
26/05/2019
13:00 VALENCIA CH
3 - 2
CH POZUELO Betero
  -  
SECTOR 4

CLASIFICACIÓN SECTOR 4
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
RC JOLASETA 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 17 1 16 6
RGC COVADONGA 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 5 6 -1 3
CH SARDINERO 3 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 4 10 -6 2
ATLETICO S.SEBASTIÁN 3 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 2 4 13 -9 1

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
24/05/2019
18:30 RC JOLASETA
8 - 1
ATLETICO S.SEBASTIÁN R.c.jolaseta
  -  
24/05/2019
20:15 RGC COVADONGA
2 - 2
CH SARDINERO R.c.jolaseta
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
25/05/2019
14:00 CH SARDINERO
2 - 2
ATLETICO S.SEBASTIÁN R.c.jolaseta
  -  
25/05/2019
16:00 RGC COVADONGA
0 - 3
RC JOLASETA R.c.jolaseta
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/05/2019
09:00 ATLETICO S.SEBASTIÁN
1 - 3
RGC COVADONGA R.c.jolaseta
  -  
26/05/2019
11:00 RC JOLASETA
6 - 0 (6 - 0)
CH SARDINERO R.c.jolaseta
  -  
FASE FINAL

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO A
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
JNR JUNIOR FC 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 10 1 9 9
CDT CD TERRASSA 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 5 6 -1 4
TNS RS TENIS 3 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 4 9 -5 2
SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE 3 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 2 3 6 -3 1

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO B
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 10 2 8 9
RC POLO 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 6 2 4 6
RC JOLASETA 3 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 2 1 7 -6 1
CHP BENALMÁDENA 3 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 6 -6 1

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 06/06/2019
15:00 JNR JUNIOR FC
2 - 0
SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE Campo 1
  -  
A 06/06/2019
16:40 TNS RS TENIS
2 - 2
CDT CD TERRASSA Campo 1
  -  
B 06/06/2019
18:20 RC POLO
2 - 0
CHP BENALMÁDENA Campo 1
  -  
B 06/06/2019
20:10 RC JOLASETA
1 - 4
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Campo 1
  -  
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 07/06/2019
09:15 CDT CD TERRASSA
2 - 1
SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE Campo 2
  -  
A 07/06/2019
10:55 TNS RS TENIS
0 - 5
JNR JUNIOR FC Campo 2
  -  
B 07/06/2019
12:35 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
4 - 0
CHP BENALMÁDENA Campo 2
  -  
B 07/06/2019
14:15 RC JOLASETA
0 - 3
RC POLO Campo 2
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
A 07/06/2019
15:40 SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE
2 - 2
TNS RS TENIS Campo 1
  -  
A 07/06/2019
17:20 JNR JUNIOR FC
3 - 1
CDT CD TERRASSA Campo 1
  -  
B 07/06/2019
19:00 CHP BENALMÁDENA
0 - 0
RC JOLASETA Campo 1
  -  
B 07/06/2019
20:40 RC POLO
1 - 2
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Campo 1
  -  
CRUCES

7-8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
08/06/2019
11:15 SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE
0 - 1
CHP BENALMÁDENA Campo 2
  -  
5-6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
08/06/2019
13:05 TNS RS TENIS
2 - 2 (2 - 3)
RC JOLASETA Campo 2
  -  
SEMIFINAL 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
08/06/2019
14:40 JNR JUNIOR FC
2 - 2 (3 - 1)
RC POLO Campo 1
  -  
SEMIFINAL 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
08/06/2019
16:30 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
2 - 1
CDT CD TERRASSA Campo 1
  -  
3-4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
09/06/2019
09:00 RC POLO
2 - 2 (1 - 3)
CDT CD TERRASSA Campo 2
  -  
FINAL
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
09/06/2019
13:10 JNR JUNIOR FC
1 - 1 (4 - 2)
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC Campo 1
  -  
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
 
JUNIOR FC
ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
CD TERRASSA
4 º RC POLO
5 º RC JOLASETA
6 º RS TENIS
7 º CHP BENALMÁDENA
8 º SPV COMPLUTENSE
PREMIOS INDIVIDUALES
 
Mejor Jugador
 
POL CABRE-VERDIELL BADIA
Mejor Portero
 
JORDI BARO TINTORE
Máximo Goleador
 
POL CABRE-VERDIELL BADIA
Máximo Goleador
 
ANTON SERRAHIMA ESQUE