• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE SEVILLA

C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE SEVILLA

STAFF
Primer Entrenador DIEGO CABEZA RAMOS
Delegado ALEJANDRO GARCIA ALVAREZ
Delegado ISABEL MARIA LOPEZ BEJARANO
Otro Entrenador JORGE GONZALEZ MORENO
Preparador Físico CARLOS ROLDAN DEL POZO
ALTAS Y BAJAS 2018-2019
BRIGUITTH MARQUES DUQUE 08/12/1993
ALEJANDRA SAAMEÑO DAUREL 26/06/2002
ANA GARCIA MIÑA 04/03/2002
ALBA SANABRIA GARCIA 25/10/2002
MABEL FRANCISCA BALUHIZEN 29/11/2000
MARIEKE VAN DIJK 03/08/2000
LIDIA ROMAN MALDONADO 25/06/2000
PATRICIA VELASCO GALLARDO 19/09/1992
GIULIA PACELLA 03/05/1994
PILAR GALIZIA 20/09/1997
KETEVAN GORGADZE 11/07/1990
MARIA ALFONSINA NORBIS LARRAÑAGA 22/11/1987
DULCE CASTRO MEDINA 08/04/2001
JESICA JOHANNA JUAREZ 03/02/1990
CARA BENECKE 02/04/1989
ALICIA ALVAREZ GONZALEZ 04/12/2000
ANA MARTINEZ FUENTES 17/12/1990
LUCIA PINEDA GOMEZ 02/07/1998
KIM ELISA KONIG 15/01/1999
MELINA VERONICA ESPINOSA 21/12/1995
LUCIANA SELENA FERNANDEZ 26/07/1996
JULIETA BAGLIONI BURGOS 16/05/1992
MONIQUE CAROLINE FAREHNBERG 22/02/1995
PAULA NUÑEZ RIVERO 27/09/1999
NOELIA ESTEO GALLEGO 02/09/1999
IRENE RAMIREZ MARTINEZ 25/11/1998
ALBA ARENAS REYES 19/03/1991
JUGADORES
GIULIA PACELLA 03/05/1994
ALEJANDRA SAAMEÑO DAUREL 26/06/2002
ARACELI GARCIA MIÑA MARIN 13/05/1999
ANA GARCIA MIÑA 04/03/2002
MARINA CLORINDA CEBRIAN OLIVARES 16/05/1986
MIRIAM DELGADO ROMERO 13/09/1994
MARTA SANCHEZ LEON 16/01/1995
ALBA SANABRIA GARCIA 25/10/2002
ROMINA SOLEDAD HERRERA 15/02/1986
MABEL FRANCISCA BALUHIZEN 29/11/2000
MARIEKE VAN DIJK 03/08/2000
QUERALT COLET BALLESTER 16/07/1995
LIDIA ROMAN MALDONADO 25/06/2000
MARIA LA HERA OSORIO 15/07/1989
PATRICIA VELASCO GALLARDO 19/09/1992
PILAR GALIZIA 20/09/1997
LAURA VELASCO GALLARDO 15/05/1997
AIXA HASSELSTROM 18/02/1996
PALOMA MORIANA RODRIGUEZ 26/07/2000
KETEVAN GORGADZE 11/07/1990
ROCIO PUERMA LOPEZ 08/09/1987
MARIA ALFONSINA NORBIS LARRAÑAGA 22/11/1987
FLORENCIA NORBIS LARRAÑAGA 07/08/1991
DULCE CASTRO MEDINA 08/04/2001
LUCIA GONZALEZ MARIN 28/09/1994
BRIGUITTH MARQUES DUQUE 08/12/1993
PARTIDOS
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
1DF 16/09/2018 10:00 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA 0 - 3 BARÇA
1DF 23/09/2018 12:30 CASTELLDEFELS 1 - 7 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA
1DF 29/09/2018 17:00 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA 2 - 1 CLUB DE CAMPO
1DF 06/10/2018 16:30 CH POZUELO 2 - 1 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA
1DF 14/10/2018 10:00 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA 4 - 0 LINIA 22
1DF 21/10/2018 10:30 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 2 - 0 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA
1DF 27/10/2018 14:30 CH SAN FERNANDO 1 - 5 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA
1DF 17/11/2018 16:00 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA 0 - 1 CH SARDINERO
1DF 18/11/2018 12:30 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA 4 - 0 VALENCIA CH
1DF 25/11/2018 12:30 R.C. JOLASETA 1 - 2 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA
1DF 02/12/2018 12:30 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. 2 - 0 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA
1DF 17/02/2019 13:00 BARÇA 0 - 2 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA
1DF 24/02/2019 12:30 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA 4 - 3 CASTELLDEFELS
1DF 02/03/2019 16:00 CLUB DE CAMPO 0 - 1 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA
1DF 09/03/2019 16:00 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA 1 - 1 CH POZUELO
1DF 17/03/2019 12:30 LINIA 22 0 - 1 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA
1DF 31/03/2019 12:30 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA - ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
1DF 07/04/2019 12:30 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA - CH SAN FERNANDO
1DF 14/04/2019 12:30 CH SARDINERO - UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA
1DF 28/04/2019 12:00 VALENCIA CH - UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA
1DF 11/05/2019 16:00 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA - R.C. JOLASETA
1DF 12/05/2019 00:00 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA - REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.