• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

RH PRIVE BENALMADENA

RH PRIVE BENALMADENA

STAFF
Primer Entrenador JOSE RAMON LOPEZ MARTIN
Delegado FRANCISCO JAVIER CAMPOS MARTIN
Delegado FRANCISCO ALBERTO MELENDEZ FERNANDEZ
Delegado JOAQUIN ENRIQUE SANCHEZ-CERRUDO GRANADOS
Delegado EZEQUIEL MARTIN SOSA BALLESTERO
Otro Entrenador ERNESTO MARTOS PEÑA
Otro Entrenador FERNANDO PEREZ FERNANDEZ
Otro Entrenador EZEQUIEL MARTIN SOSA BALLESTERO
Fisioterapeuta FRANCISCO JAVIER CAMPOS MARTIN
EQUIPACIONES
PRIMERA SEGUNDA
Camiseta NARANJA MARINO
Pantalón NARANJA MARINO
Medias NARANJA MARINO
Portero CELESTE VERDE PISTACHO
ALTAS Y BAJAS 2021-2022
PABLO SANTIAGO ARRIAZA 28/05/1995
JOAQUIN MIGUEL RIOS 14/11/2003
JEROME STEPHAN DEKEYSER 15/12/1983
ANTONIO RUIZ CASTELLO 29/10/2003
FEDERICO MARTIN RUIZ 17/08/1994
JUAN VICENTE DE LA CHICA RAMIREZ 17/12/1996
TOMAS GONZALEZ GABRIELI 04/09/2000
MAXIMO PIZARRO LASTRA QUINTEROS 25/09/2003
LUCAS MARTIN VILA 23/08/1986
LUCIANO FERRARIO 23/11/1989
TOMAS KEVIN KUHL NUÑEZ 25/01/1992
PEDRO GINEL CRESPO 08/06/2001
EZEQUIEL MARTIN SOSA BALLESTERO 13/06/1983
MARIO KOOLS 19/02/1999
PABLO ANTON LEMIEUX 27/12/1985
FRANCISCO LUKA KOOLS 22/04/1996
BRUNO GORRINI GROSSO 16/01/1994
RAMON PEREZ FLORES 26/04/1991
ROBERTO MERINO RUEDA 06/09/1984
JUGADORES
PABLO SANTIAGO ARRIAZA 28/05/1995
JOAQUIN MIGUEL RIOS 14/11/2003
0 ALVARO ZAR QUERCUTY 11/07/1997
4 JESUS JIMENEZ BLANCO 29/06/1979
5 JEROME STEPHAN DEKEYSER 15/12/1983
6 ANTONIO RUIZ CASTELLO 29/10/2003
7 FEDERICO MARTIN RUIZ 17/08/1994
11 JUAN VICENTE DE LA CHICA RAMIREZ 17/12/1996
12 BORJA WUCHERPFENNIG VAL 01/04/1998
14 DIMITRI ALFONSO KOOLS 02/08/1997
16 TOMAS GONZALEZ GABRIELI 04/09/2000
17 SERGIO PEDROSA IBAÑEZ 27/09/1988
25 MAXIMO PIZARRO LASTRA QUINTEROS 25/09/2003
30 LUCAS MARTIN VILA 23/08/1986
50 JOAQUIN SANCHEZ-CERRUDO CHAVES 11/12/2000
85 ALBERTO CUADRADO SUAREZ 10/07/1999
PARTIDOS
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
DHB 18/09/2021 16:00 RH PRIVÉ BENALMÁDENA 8 - 2 SPV CH
DHA 29/05/2022 12:30 SARDINERO HC - CHP BENALMADENA
DHB 26/09/2021 12:30 RH PRIVÉ BENALMÁDENA 2 - 2 HC SANT CUGAT
DHA 04/06/2022 12:00 CHP BENALMADENA - SARDINERO HC
DHB 02/10/2021 17:00 CATALONIA 3 - 4 RH PRIVÉ BENALMÁDENA
DHB 03/10/2021 12:30 PEDRALBES 1 - 2 RH PRIVÉ BENALMÁDENA
DHA 05/06/2022 12:00 CHP BENALMADENA - SARDINERO HC
DHB 17/10/2021 12:30 RH PRIVÉ BENALMÁDENA 3 - 2 VALLES DEPORTIVO
DHB 24/10/2021 12:30 RH PRIVÉ BENALMÁDENA 1 - 2 C.D. TERRASSA
DHB 07/11/2021 11:00 RH PRIVÉ BENALMÁDENA 5 - 2 ATLETICO S:SEBASTIÁN
DHB 20/11/2021 15:00 EGARA 1935 4 - 2 RH PRIVÉ BENALMÁDENA
DHB 21/11/2021 10:30 LINIA 22 3 - 4 RH PRIVÉ BENALMÁDENA
DHB 04/12/2021 12:30 RH PRIVÉ BENALMÁDENA 4 - 0 CD GINER DE LOS RIOS
DHB 12/12/2021 09:45 UD TABURIENTE 3 - 3 RH PRIVÉ BENALMÁDENA
DHB 05/03/2022 17:30 SPV CH 2 - 2 RH PRIVÉ BENALMÁDENA
DHB 13/03/2022 10:00 HC SANT CUGAT 3 - 2 RH PRIVÉ BENALMÁDENA
DHB 20/03/2022 12:30 RH PRIVÉ BENALMÁDENA 7 - 5 CATALONIA
DHB 27/03/2022 11:00 RH PRIVÉ BENALMÁDENA 1 - 0 PEDRALBES
DHB 02/04/2022 15:00 VALLES DEPORTIVO 4 - 3 RH PRIVÉ BENALMÁDENA
DHB 03/04/2022 13:00 C.D. TERRASSA 7 - 1 RH PRIVÉ BENALMÁDENA
DHB 10/04/2022 12:30 ATLETICO S:SEBASTIÁN 2 - 2 RH PRIVÉ BENALMÁDENA
DHB 24/04/2022 12:30 RH PRIVÉ BENALMÁDENA 0 - 4 EGARA 1935
DHB 01/05/2022 13:30 RH PRIVÉ BENALMÁDENA 6 - 4 LINIA 22
DHB 15/05/2022 10:00 CD GINER DE LOS RIOS 0 - 2 RH PRIVÉ BENALMÁDENA
DHB 22/05/2022 10:30 RH PRIVÉ BENALMÁDENA 3 - 3 UD TABURIENTE