• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

PEDRALBES HC

PEDRALBES HC

STAFF
Primer Entrenador MARIA LAURA PERRONE
Delegado JULIAN ARENAS YLLA
Delegado RAUL NAVARRO BALASTEGUI
Otro Entrenador GUILLEM CARNICER MARTINEZ
Preparador Físico MARC SANZ POZO
Fisioterapeuta XAVIER CASAS CAMARERO
Fisioterapeuta RAUL NAVARRO BALASTEGUI
ALTAS Y BAJAS 2018-2019
LUCAS MADURGA NAVARRO 06/05/1997
JAIME CLOSA SOLER 31/05/1998
JUAN JOSE ESPINOS TORREDEMER 12/02/1996
ALEJANDRO FALCONES ROSICH 17/12/1997
PEDRO GIRALT RIPOL 02/05/1993
GUILLERMO FORTUÑO ANTON 01/06/2000
LUCAS BARON ESTARELLAS 27/05/2000
IGNACIO HOSTA MIRO 11/09/1996
PEDRO PERMANYER FABREGAT 23/03/2000
LUIS CALZADO BASSO 15/11/2000
PABLO RECASENS FERRE 18/07/1996
LUIS FORTUNY RIERA 13/09/1996
IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ CORTASA 15/06/1992
MAX ROMAGOSA MENCHON 15/09/1996
MAURITS KLUNNE 13/12/1992
ALEX REYNE DE 10/07/1997
JAVIER GUTIERREZ DOMENECH 17/08/1999
TOMAS TARRUELLA DE ABADAL 14/12/1999
MARC REYNE DE TRINCHERIA 18/05/1999
JAVIER MARFA PERMANYER 01/01/1999
TOMAS TERRADAS BAYGUAL 17/02/1998
SALVADOR ARMENTERAS SERRA 27/02/1998
MARCOS GIRALT RIPOL 27/01/1997
JUGADORES
LUCAS BARON ESTARELLAS 27/05/2000
JAVIER ESTEBAN PULLES 13/05/1999
ALBERTO DALMASES GENER 06/03/1998
IGNACIO HOSTA MIRO 11/09/1996
PEDRO PERMANYER FABREGAT 23/03/2000
LUIS CALZADO BASSO 15/11/2000
PABLO FARRE GALOFRE 28/09/1997
PABLO RECASENS FERRE 18/07/1996
LUIS FORTUNY RIERA 13/09/1996
IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ CORTASA 15/06/1992
JAVIER URIACH DASCA 05/01/1998
LUCAS MADURGA NAVARRO 06/05/1997
OSCAR RECASENS FERRE 12/12/1998
JAIME CLOSA SOLER 31/05/1998
MIGUEL HERRERA GENER 02/08/1998
JUAN JOSE ESPINOS TORREDEMER 12/02/1996
ALEJANDRO FALCONES ROSICH 17/12/1997
PEDRO GIRALT RIPOL 02/05/1993
GUILLERMO FORTUÑO ANTON 01/06/2000
PARTIDOS
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
DHB 16/09/2018 10:30 PEDRALBES 2 - 1 CHP BENALMÁDENA
DHB 23/09/2018 12:00 CH BARROCAS 3 - 4 PEDRALBES
DHB 30/09/2018 12:00 PEDRALBES 2 - 1 UD TABURIENTE
DHB 07/10/2018 11:00 ATCO.S.SEBASTIÁN 1 - 1 PEDRALBES
DHB 13/10/2018 17:15 GINER DE LOS RIOS 1 - 1 PEDRALBES
DHB 21/10/2018 10:30 PEDRALBES 0 - 6 SPV COMPLUTENSE
DHB 27/10/2018 15:00 VALLES DEPORTIVO 2 - 2 PEDRALBES
DHB 10/11/2018 17:00 PEDRALBES 2 - 0 EGARA 1935
DHB 17/11/2018 16:30 CH POZUELO 0 - 1 PEDRALBES
DHB 25/11/2018 10:30 PEDRALBES 1 - 0 CH SAN FERNANDO
DHB 01/12/2018 17:30 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 2 - 0 PEDRALBES
DHB 17/02/2019 12:30 CHP BENALMÁDENA - PEDRALBES
DHB 24/02/2019 10:30 PEDRALBES - CH BARROCAS
DHB 03/03/2019 10:00 UD TABURIENTE - PEDRALBES
DHB 10/03/2019 10:30 PEDRALBES - ATCO.S.SEBASTIÁN
DHB 16/03/2019 16:00 PEDRALBES - GINER DE LOS RIOS
DHB 30/03/2019 17:00 SPV COMPLUTENSE - PEDRALBES
DHB 06/04/2019 17:00 PEDRALBES - VALLES DEPORTIVO
DHB 13/04/2019 15:00 EGARA 1935 - PEDRALBES
DHB 27/04/2019 17:00 PEDRALBES - CH POZUELO
DHB 05/05/2019 12:30 CH SAN FERNANDO - PEDRALBES
DHB 12/05/2019 12:30 PEDRALBES - REAL SOCIEDAD 1927